Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 29:14.6 29:14.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 25.8 29:40.4 0+1+1+0 2
3 2 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 39.7 29:54.3 0+0+1+0 1
4 25 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 47.9 30:02.5 0+0+1+1 2
5 4 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:02.9 30:17.5 0+1+0+1 2
6 10 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:07.8 30:22.4 0+0+1+0 1
7 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:14.0 30:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 32 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:16.0 30:30.6 0+1+0+0 1
9 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:20.9 30:35.5 2+1+1+1 5
10 40 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:21.7 30:36.3 0+1+0+0 1
11 3 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:25.1 30:39.7 1+1+1+1 4
12 42 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.5 30:44.1 0+1+0+0 1
13 18 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:34.8 30:49.4 2+0+1+0 3
14 9 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:45.3 30:59.9 0+0+1+1 2
15 12 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:45.5 31:00.1 1+1+0+0 2
16 29 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:46.5 31:01.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 7 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:49.0 31:03.6 1+2+1+1 5
18 19 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:49.3 31:03.9 0+0+2+1 3
19 14 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:51.9 31:06.5 1+0+1+0 2
20 21 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:55.2 31:09.8 1+0+1+0 2
21 22 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:01.5 31:16.1 0+0+3+0 3
22 26 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:05.2 31:19.8 0+0+1+2 3
23 27 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:11.2 31:25.8 0+2+1+0 3
24 35 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:11.6 31:26.2 0+0+1+2 3
25 23 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:13.9 31:28.5 0+0+2+2 4
26 33 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:15.1 31:29.7 0+0+1+1 2
27 46 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:15.4 31:30.0 1+0+0+2 3
28 36 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:15.6 31:30.2 0+1+0+1 2
29 20 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:22.1 31:36.7 2+1+2+1 6
30 6 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:30.1 31:44.7 2+1+2+1 6
31 17 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:33.5 31:48.1 0+2+0+0 2
32 16 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:48.3 32:02.9 0+2+1+1 4
33 50 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:52.9 32:07.5 0+1+0+0 1
34 24 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:56.5 32:11.1 0+0+1+4 5
35 52 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:00.5 32:15.1 0+0+1+1 2
36 60 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 03:02.7 32:17.3 0+0+0+0 0
37 58 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:09.0 32:23.6 1+0+1+0 2
38 15 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:09.3 32:23.9 1+1+0+2 4
39 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:15.4 32:30.0 1+1+3+0 5
40 28 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:18.4 32:33.0 1+1+1+1 4
41 41 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:26.3 32:40.9 2+2+1+2 7
42 48 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:28.7 32:43.3 1+1+2+1 5
43 44 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:35.9 32:50.5 1+1+1+1 4
44 56 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:36.4 32:51.0 1+0+1+0 2
45 47 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:38.9 32:53.5 1+0+1+1 3
46 37 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:40.3 32:54.9 1+1+2+2 6
47 51 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:42.3 32:56.9 0+1+1+1 3
48 39 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:47.0 33:01.6 0+1+1+1 3
49 45 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:49.0 33:03.6 1+1+2+1 5
50 38 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:54.9 33:09.5 0+1+0+1 2
51 59 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:58.2 33:12.8 1+0+0+0 1
52 30 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:59.5 33:14.1 1+2+2+2 7
53 34 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:10.8 33:25.4 1+1+2+0 4
54 49 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:18.4 33:33.0 1+2+0+0 3
55 57 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:37.3 33:51.9 2+1+1+1 5
56 31 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:38.3 33:52.9 2+3+2+1 8
57 43 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:01.8 34:16.4 1+1+3+0 5
DNS 54 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany
DNS 55 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine
DNF 53 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020