Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway 1:10:04.7 1:10:04.7 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:10:04.7 1:10:04.7 0-0 1-3 1
1 13e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:10:04.7 1:10:04.7 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:10:04.7 1:10:04.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 08.2 1:10:12.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 08.2 1:10:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 53e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 08.2 1:10:12.9 0-0 0-3 0
2 54e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 08.2 1:10:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:04.1 1:11:08.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 22e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:04.1 1:11:08.8 0-3 0-1 0
3 23e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:04.1 1:11:08.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:04.1 1:11:08.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 91e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-2 0
4 92e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.2 1:11:13.9 0-3 0-1 0
4 93e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:09.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 94e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:09.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 161e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:09.3 1:11:14.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 162e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:09.3 1:11:14.0 0-2 0-1 0
5 163e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:09.3 1:11:14.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 164e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:09.3 1:11:14.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:16.1 1:11:20.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 82e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:16.1 1:11:20.8 1-3 0-1 1
6 83e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:16.1 1:11:20.8 0-1 0-2 0
6 84e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:16.1 1:11:20.8 0-3 0-0 0
7 61e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:18.9 1:11:23.6 0-0 0-3 0
7 62e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:18.9 1:11:23.6 0-1 1-3 1
7 63e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:18.9 1:11:23.6 0-1 0-3 0
7 64e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:18.9 1:11:23.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 101e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:37.0 1:11:41.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 102e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:37.0 1:11:41.7 0-0 0-3 0
8 103e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:37.0 1:11:41.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 104e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:37.0 1:11:41.7 0-1 0-0 0
9 131e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:22.4 1:12:27.1 0-1 0-2 0
9 132e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:22.4 1:12:27.1 0-2 0-1 0
9 133e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:22.4 1:12:27.1 0-3 0-0 0
9 134e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:22.4 1:12:27.1 0-1 1-3 1
10 31e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:53.0 1:12:57.7 0-2 0-0 0
10 32e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:53.0 1:12:57.7 2-3 0-1 2
10 33e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:53.0 1:12:57.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 34e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:53.0 1:12:57.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 121e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:57.1 1:13:01.8 0-1 0-3 0
11 122e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:57.1 1:13:01.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 123e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:57.1 1:13:01.8 0-0 0-3 0
11 124e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:57.1 1:13:01.8 0-3 2-3 2
12 41e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:05.6 1:13:10.3 0-0 0-2 0
12 42e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:05.6 1:13:10.3 0-0 3-3 3
12 43e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:05.6 1:13:10.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 44e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:05.6 1:13:10.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 111e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:20.3 0-3 0-1 0
13 112e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
13 113e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:20.3 1-3 1-3 2
13 114e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:15.6 1:13:20.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 71e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:33.8 1:14:38.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 72e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:33.8 1:14:38.5 2-3 1-3 3
14 73e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:33.8 1:14:38.5 0-1 0-1 0
14 74e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:33.8 1:14:38.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 151e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 05:16.9 1:15:21.6 0-2 0-0 0
15 152e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:16.9 1:15:21.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 153e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:16.9 1:15:21.6 0-2 0-2 0
15 154e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:16.9 1:15:21.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 191e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:31.4 1:15:36.1 0-0 0-0 0
16 192e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:31.4 1:15:36.1 0-2 0-2 0
16 193e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:31.4 1:15:36.1 0-2 0-1 0
16 194e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:31.4 1:15:36.1 0-0 0-3 0
17 181e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:32.3 1:15:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
17 182e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 05:32.3 1:15:37.0 0-1 0-1 0
17 183e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 05:32.3 1:15:37.0 0-3 0-3 0
17 184e Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 05:32.3 1:15:37.0 0-2 0-2 0
18 141e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:36.5 1:16:41.2 0-1 0-2 0
18 142e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:36.5 1:16:41.2 0-0 0-3 0
18 143e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:36.5 1:16:41.2 0-1 0-3 0
18 144e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 06:36.5 1:16:41.2 2-3 0-3 2
19 171e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 07:36.0 1:17:40.7 1-3 0-3 1
19 172e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 07:36.0 1:17:40.7 0-2 1-3 1
19 173e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 07:36.0 1:17:40.7 0-1 0-0 0
19 174e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 07:36.0 1:17:40.7 0-0 0-3 0
20 201e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 202e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 203e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 211e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 212e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 213e Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
21 214e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020