Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway 1:11:08.7 1:11:08.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:11:08.7 1:11:08.7 0-3 0-2 0
1 13e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:11:08.7 1:11:08.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:11:08.7 1:11:08.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 101e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 08.5 1:11:17.2 0-2 0-0 0
2 102e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 08.5 1:11:17.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 103e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 08.5 1:11:17.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 104e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 08.5 1:11:17.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 10.2 1:11:18.9 0-0 0-3 0
3 42e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 10.2 1:11:18.9 0-1 0-1 0
3 43e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 10.2 1:11:18.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 10.2 1:11:18.9 0-3 0-0 0
4 21e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 15.5 1:11:24.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 22e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 15.5 1:11:24.2 1-3 0-0 1
4 23e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 15.5 1:11:24.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 24e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 15.5 1:11:24.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 61e Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 01:37.7 1:12:46.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 62e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:37.7 1:12:46.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 63e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:37.7 1:12:46.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 64e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:37.7 1:12:46.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:07.3 1:13:16.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 32e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:07.3 1:13:16.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 33e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:07.3 1:13:16.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 34e Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:07.3 1:13:16.0 0-3 0-1 0
7 141e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:09.5 1:13:18.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 142e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:09.5 1:13:18.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 143e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:09.5 1:13:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 144e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:09.5 1:13:18.2 0-1 0-1 0
8 71e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 1:13:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 72e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 1:13:40.0 1-3 0-3 1
8 73e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 1:13:40.0 0-1 0-0 0
8 74e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 1:13:40.0 0-3 0-1 0
9 81e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:47.1 1:13:55.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:47.1 1:13:55.8 0-2 0-2 0
9 83e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:47.1 1:13:55.8 0-1 0-0 0
9 84e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:47.1 1:13:55.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 111e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:25.0 1:14:33.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 112e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:25.0 1:14:33.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 113e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:25.0 1:14:33.7 0-2 0-0 0
10 114e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:25.0 1:14:33.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 91e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:41.5 1:14:50.2 0-1 0-0 0
11 92e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:41.5 1:14:50.2 0-3 1-3 1
11 93e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:41.5 1:14:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 94e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:41.5 1:14:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:08.4 1:15:17.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 52e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:08.4 1:15:17.1 1-3 2-3 3
12 53e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:08.4 1:15:17.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 54e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:08.4 1:15:17.1 0-0 2-3 2
13 151e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:20.6 1:15:29.3 0-3 0-0 0
13 152e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 04:20.6 1:15:29.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 153e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:20.6 1:15:29.3 0-3 0-3 0
13 154e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:20.6 1:15:29.3 0-1 0-3 0
14 121e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:31.8 1:15:40.5 0-2 0-3 0
14 122e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:31.8 1:15:40.5 0-0 0-2 0
14 123e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:31.8 1:15:40.5 0-0 0-0 0
14 124e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:31.8 1:15:40.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 161e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:02.5 1:17:11.2 0-1 0-1 0
15 162e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 06:02.5 1:17:11.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 163e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:02.5 1:17:11.2 0-3 0-0 0
15 164e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 06:02.5 1:17:11.2 0-1 0-1 0
16 131e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:45.5 1:17:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
16 132e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 06:45.5 1:17:54.2 1-3 0-2 1
16 133e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:45.5 1:17:54.2 0-2 0-2 0
16 134e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 06:45.5 1:17:54.2 0-3 1-3 1
17 191e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 08:08.3 1:19:17.0 0-0 1-3 1
17 192e Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 Finland + 08:08.3 1:19:17.0 0-2 0-0 0
17 193e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 08:08.3 1:19:17.0 0-2 0-1 0
17 194e Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 08:08.3 1:19:17.0 0-0 2-3 2
18 201e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 202e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 203e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 204e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
19 211e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 212e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 213e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 214e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 181e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 182e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 183e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 184e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 171e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
21 172e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 173e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
21 174e Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020