Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 19:48.5 19:48.5 0+1 1
2 17 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 08.6 19:57.1 2+0 2
3 47 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 11.9 20:00.4 0+0 0
4 16 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 19.2 20:07.7 0+0 0
5 59 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 21.6 20:10.1 0+1 1
6 6 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 22.1 20:10.6 0+1 1
7 14 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 37.3 20:25.8 0+1 1
8 9 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 39.6 20:28.1 2+0 2
9 31 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 40.0 20:28.5 1+0 1
10 33 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 41.1 20:29.6 1+0 1
11 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 46.5 20:35.0 0+2 2
12 97 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 46.9 20:35.4 0+1 1
13 28 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 50.2 20:38.7 0+0 0
14 15 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 50.6 20:39.1 0+1 1
15 30 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 52.8 20:41.3 2+1 3
16 49 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 56.1 20:44.6 1+0 1
17 20 Julia Simon 1996 France + 57.1 20:45.6 1+1 2
18 7 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 57.7 20:46.2 0+1 1
19 46 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 59.7 20:48.2 1+1 2
20 34 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:01.0 20:49.5 1+0 1
21 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:01.9 20:50.4 1+1 2
22 43 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:02.4 20:50.9 1+1 2
23 70 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:03.6 20:52.1 1+0 1
24 35 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.5 20:53.0 1+0 1
25 13 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:11.0 20:59.5 1+1 2
26 29 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:12.7 21:01.2 1+0 1
27 12 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:12.9 21:01.4 0+2 2
28 23 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:13.7 21:02.2 0+1 1
29 55 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 01:19.6 21:08.1 0+1 1
30 84 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:20.6 21:09.1 1+2 3
31 78 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:22.9 21:11.4 0+1 1
32 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:23.8 21:12.3 0+2 2
33 88 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:26.2 21:14.7 0+2 2
34 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:26.6 21:15.1 1+1 2
35 32 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.1 21:17.6 1+1 2
36 39 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:29.3 21:17.8 0+1 1
37 68 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:30.1 21:18.6 0+1 1
38 42 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:32.4 21:20.9 1+1 2
39 105 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:33.1 21:21.6 0+1 1
40 22 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:34.3 21:22.8 0+4 4
41 58 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:35.9 21:24.4 0+1 1
42 67 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:37.4 21:25.9 0+1 1
43 2 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:38.5 21:27.0 1+2 3
44 18 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:41.0 21:29.5 1+2 3
45 19 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:42.1 21:30.6 0+1 1
46 37 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:45.3 21:33.8 1+1 2
47 50 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:49.1 21:37.6 1+1 2
48 74 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:50.3 21:38.8 1+0 1
49 21 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:51.9 21:40.4 2+0 2
50 83 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:52.1 21:40.6 1+2 3
51 38 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:53.0 21:41.5 2+1 3
52 79 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:54.3 21:42.8 1+1 2
53 45 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:57.9 21:46.4 1+3 4
54 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:58.6 21:47.1 1+1 2
55 52 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:59.6 21:48.1 0+1 1
56 26 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:05.5 21:54.0 0+3 3
57 60 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:06.2 21:54.7 0+2 2
58 62 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:07.0 21:55.5 1+2 3
59 99 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:09.8 21:58.3 2+1 3
60 85 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:12.2 22:00.7 0+1 1
61 100 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:12.9 22:01.4 1+1 2
62 41 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:16.5 22:05.0 0+2 2
63 48 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:20.2 22:08.7 0+3 3
64 25 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:20.9 22:09.4 1+2 3
65 98 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:22.9 22:11.4 0+2 2
66 94 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:23.0 22:11.5 0+2 2
67 101 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:24.2 22:12.7 1+1 2
67 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:24.2 22:12.7 2+2 4
69 36 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:29.6 22:18.1 0+3 3
70 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:32.7 22:21.2 3+2 5
71 71 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:39.6 22:28.1 1+1 2
72 81 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:41.4 22:29.9 2+2 4
73 10 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:42.1 22:30.6 1+1 2
74 89 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:46.9 22:35.4 0+1 1
75 92 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:50.6 22:39.1 1+3 4
76 75 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:52.0 22:40.5 2+1 3
77 87 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:52.9 22:41.4 0+1 1
78 72 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:56.9 22:45.4 2+1 3
79 1 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:02.7 22:51.2 1+3 4
80 54 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:06.2 22:54.7 1+2 3
81 64 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:06.6 22:55.1 0+2 2
82 104 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:06.8 22:55.3 0+1 1
83 44 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:07.4 22:55.9 4+2 6
84 61 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:10.2 22:58.7 0+3 3
85 66 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:10.8 22:59.3 0+2 2
86 93 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:19.2 23:07.7 1+2 3
87 65 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:22.8 23:11.3 1+2 3
88 73 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:27.2 23:15.7 1+3 4
89 56 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:36.6 23:25.1 0+3 3
90 86 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:37.5 23:26.0 1+1 2
91 76 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:38.5 23:27.0 1+3 4
92 53 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 03:40.2 23:28.7 1+0 1
93 90 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:41.4 23:29.9 1+2 3
94 82 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:41.5 23:30.0 0+2 2
95 51 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:49.1 23:37.6 0+2 2
96 77 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:51.2 23:39.7 1+3 4
97 69 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:02.4 23:50.9 1+3 4
98 103 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:03.5 23:52.0 1+1 2
99 102 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:13.4 24:01.9 1+1 2
100 57 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:24.3 24:12.8 3+2 5
101 96 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:41.2 24:29.7 1+4 5
102 91 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 04:41.8 24:30.3 3+2 5
103 95 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 04:43.7 24:32.2 3+3 6
104 63 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 05:13.9 25:02.4 2+2 4
105 80 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:34.7 25:23.2 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020