Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 37:18.2 37:18.2 1+1+1+1 4
2 2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 14.1 37:32.3 0+0+1+2 3
3 6 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 14.2 37:32.4 0+1+1+2 4
4 9 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 34.0 37:52.2 0+0+0+1 1
5 1 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 44.5 38:02.7 0+0+1+1 2
6 8 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 58.0 38:16.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 7 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:02.0 38:20.2 0+1+0+1 2
8 10 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:10.6 38:28.8 0+1+0+1 2
9 5 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:41.4 38:59.6 1+0+1+0 2
10 22 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:05.0 39:23.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 3 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:05.4 39:23.6 0+0+1+4 5
12 35 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:13.8 39:32.0 0+0+1+1 2
13 16 Vilde Aurora Skotland 1998 Norway + 02:27.9 39:46.1 0+1+0+0 1
14 12 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:33.2 39:51.4 0+1+3+0 4
15 18 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:54.9 40:13.1 0+0+1+1 2
16 34 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 03:12.3 40:30.5 0+0+1+0 1
17 14 Marit Ishol Skogan 1998 Norway + 03:14.0 40:32.2 0+1+1+0 2
18 19 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 03:14.2 40:32.4 0+1+0+1 2
19 23 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Norway + 03:24.8 40:43.0 0+0+0+0 0
20 29 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:27.3 40:45.5 0+1+0+1 2
21 13 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 03:30.3 40:48.5 0+0+1+1 2
22 17 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 03:38.7 40:56.9 0+0+2+0 2
23 15 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:53.4 41:11.6 0+1+2+2 5
24 42 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 03:55.9 41:14.1 1+0+0+0 1
25 32 Kristin Sande - Norway + 03:57.5 41:15.7 1+1+0+0 2
26 30 Randi Sollid Nordvang 1998 Norway + 03:57.8 41:16.0 1+0+2+2 5
27 28 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 03:58.0 41:16.2 2+0+1+1 4
28 33 Silje Bakken - Norway + 04:04.2 41:22.4 0+0+0+0 0
29 20 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 04:28.2 41:46.4 0+0+3+1 4
30 31 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 04:29.6 41:47.8 0+0+1+0 1
31 38 Andrine Øverland Hatling 1999 Norway + 04:34.3 41:52.5 1+0+0+1 2
32 49 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 04:37.3 41:55.5 0+1+1+1 3
33 11 Hilde Fosse 1999 Norway + 04:54.6 42:12.8 2+1+0+2 5
34 21 Marthe Krakstad Johansen 1999 Norway + 05:02.5 42:20.7 0+0+2+2 4
35 36 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 05:02.9 42:21.1 1+0+1+0 2
36 39 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 05:08.0 42:26.2 0+0+1+1 2
37 37 Ane Einbu Baugerød 1998 Norway + 05:23.8 42:42.0 1+0+0+1 2
38 46 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 05:25.1 42:43.3 0+0+0+1 1
39 56 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:25.4 42:43.6 1+0+1+1 3
40 55 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 05:28.8 42:47.0 1+0+3+0 4
41 41 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Norway + 05:50.3 43:08.5 0+1+1+1 3
42 25 Ying Qu 1996 China + 05:56.3 43:14.5 1+2+1+1 5
43 27 Mari Sverdrup 1996 Norway + 06:18.4 43:36.6 1+2+1+2 6
44 40 Silje Gløtheim - Norway + 06:41.9 44:00.1 0+1+1+2 4
45 44 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway + 06:42.1 44:00.3 1+1+2+3 7
46 43 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 07:00.4 44:18.6 1+0+2+1 4
47 26 Ine Skjellum 1998 Norway + 07:26.3 44:44.5 0+3+1+2 6
48 52 Tori Angell - Norway + 07:28.3 44:46.5 0+1+3+3 7
49 53 Marte Lien Johnsen - Norway + 07:39.5 44:57.7 0+1+4+2 7
50 54 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 08:10.0 45:28.2 0+0+1+1 2
51 48 Ingrid Stølan Husøy - Norway + 08:39.2 45:57.4 0+1+2+2 5
52 45 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 08:52.4 46:10.6 3+3+3+4 13
DNS 24 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 50 Ingrid Kristine Hagen - Norway
DNS 51 Stina Brattegard - Norway
DNF 47 Hege Kittelsen - Norway 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019