Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 20:48.3 20:48.3 0+1 1
2 79 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 46.4 21:34.7 0+1 1
3 65 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:01.8 21:50.1 0+0 0
4 73 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:07.1 21:55.4 0+1 1
5 69 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:11.0 21:59.3 1+1 2
6 30 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:24.6 22:12.9 0+1 1
7 71 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:29.8 22:18.1 0+1 1
8 24 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:37.4 22:25.7 0+1 1
9 63 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:38.5 22:26.8 0+1 1
10 6 Hilde Fosse 1999 Norway + 01:41.4 22:29.7 0+0 0
11 75 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:45.1 22:33.4 1+1 2
12 48 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:49.0 22:37.3 1+0 1
13 19 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:09.8 22:58.1 0+0 0
14 47 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:13.3 23:01.6 0+2 2
15 22 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 02:17.7 23:06.0 1+1 2
16 15 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:22.6 23:10.9 1+2 3
17 39 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 02:27.6 23:15.9 0+0 0
18 67 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:30.8 23:19.1 1+2 3
19 3 Marit Ishol Skogan 1998 Norway + 02:33.4 23:21.7 0+0 0
20 36 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:36.7 23:25.0 0+1 1
21 11 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:41.5 23:29.8 1+1 2
22 49 Vilde Aurora Skotland 1998 Norway + 02:48.6 23:36.9 1+0 1
23 18 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 02:52.7 23:41.0 0+2 2
24 27 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:57.4 23:45.7 1+2 3
25 42 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:04.8 23:53.1 0+2 2
26 8 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 03:09.8 23:58.1 0+2 2
27 72 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:13.0 24:01.3 1+1 2
28 41 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 03:13.4 24:01.7 0+2 2
29 10 Marthe Krakstad Johansen 1999 Norway + 03:16.1 24:04.4 2+0 2
30 2 Marit Øygard 1999 Norway + 03:16.6 24:04.9 0+2 2
31 43 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:18.1 24:06.4 1+3 4
32 12 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Norway + 03:18.2 24:06.5 2+0 2
32 54 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:18.2 24:06.5 1+1 2
34 64 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:20.7 24:09.0 1+2 3
35 14 Ying Qu 1996 China + 03:23.3 24:11.6 1+1 2
36 33 Ine Skjellum 1998 Norway + 03:25.6 24:13.9 0+0 0
37 35 Mari Sverdrup 1996 Norway + 03:26.5 24:14.8 0+2 2
38 29 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 03:27.6 24:15.9 2+1 3
39 26 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:32.0 24:20.3 1+2 3
40 46 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:35.0 24:23.3 1+1 2
41 13 Randi Sollid Nordvang 1998 Norway + 03:35.4 24:23.7 2+2 4
42 9 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 03:38.9 24:27.2 1+0 1
43 59 Kristin Sande - Norway + 03:40.3 24:28.6 1+0 1
44 4 Silje Bakken - Norway + 03:40.7 24:29.0 0+1 1
45 68 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:42.9 24:31.2 1+2 3
46 31 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 03:45.1 24:33.4 1+3 4
46 7 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 03:45.1 24:33.4 0+2 2
48 21 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 03:55.0 24:43.3 0+1 1
49 70 Ane Einbu Baugerød 1998 Norway + 03:56.2 24:44.5 0+1 1
50 66 Andrine Øverland Hatling 1999 Norway + 03:56.6 24:44.9 0+1 1
51 60 Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + 03:58.2 24:46.5 1+2 3
52 50 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 03:58.3 24:46.6 1+0 1
53 53 Silje Gløtheim - Norway + 04:05.7 24:54.0 1+1 2
54 28 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway + 04:17.7 25:06.0 0+1 1
55 5 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Norway + 04:19.0 25:07.3 2+2 4
56 32 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 04:22.6 25:10.9 1+1 2
57 40 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 04:23.2 25:11.5 0+2 2
58 74 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 04:23.4 25:11.7 0+1 1
59 45 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway + 04:26.1 25:14.4 1+2 3
60 20 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:36.2 25:24.5 2+1 3
61 25 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 04:37.6 25:25.9 3+3 6
62 38 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:41.1 25:29.4 4+2 6
63 23 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 04:42.6 25:30.9 0+2 2
64 16 Hege Kittelsen - Norway + 04:50.7 25:39.0 1+0 1
65 44 Matilde Hustoft - Norway + 04:56.0 25:44.3 2+0 2
66 62 Ingrid Stølan Husøy - Norway + 05:07.5 25:55.8 1+1 2
67 76 Ingrid Nordbotten - Norway + 05:10.2 25:58.5 0+0 0
68 51 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 05:19.4 26:07.7 3+3 6
69 56 Ingrid Kristine Hagen - Norway + 05:28.9 26:17.2 1+2 3
70 1 Stina Brattegard - Norway + 05:39.9 26:28.2 3+1 4
71 78 Tori Angell - Norway + 05:40.9 26:29.2 1+2 3
72 58 Marte Lien Johnsen - Norway + 05:46.1 26:34.4 3+1 4
73 57 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 05:51.5 26:39.8 0+2 2
74 55 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 05:55.6 26:43.9 3+3 6
75 34 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 06:10.4 26:58.7 3+3 6
76 37 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 06:22.4 27:10.7 1+1 2
77 52 Mina de Lange Claussen - Norway + 08:32.7 29:21.0 3+1 4
DNS 17 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden
DNS 77 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019