Login

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Peter Angerer 1959 Germany 26:02.0 26:02.0 0+0 0
2 4 Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany + 18.1 26:20.1 0+1 1
3 54 Frank-Peter Rötsch 1964 Germany + 21.8 26:23.8 0+0 0
4 34 Frode Løberg 1963 Norway + 24.3 26:26.3 0+0 0
5 2 Georg Fischer 1960 Germany + 32.1 26:34.1 0+0 0
6 30 Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany + 46.3 26:48.3 0+0 0
7 41 Tapio Piiponen 1957 Finland + 47.5 26:49.5 0+0 0
8 20 Matthias Jacob 1960 Germany + 47.7 26:49.7 1+1 2
9 28 Frantisek Chladek 1958 Slovakia + 52.6 26:54.6 0+0 0
10 19 Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 01:01.7 27:03.7 0+0 0
11 31 Ernst Reiter 1962 Germany + 01:07.1 27:09.1 0+1 1
12 61 Gisle Fenne 1963 Norway + 01:11.2 27:13.2 0+1 1
13 36 Josh Thompson 1962 USA + 01:13.8 27:15.8 0+0 0
14 18 Francis Mougel 1960 France + 01:13.9 27:15.9 0+0 0
15 14 Herbert Fritzenwenger 1967 Germany + 01:29.1 27:31.1 1+0 1
16 32 Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 01:31.7 27:33.7 1+2 3
17 13 Zdenek Hak 1958 Czech Republic + 01:33.1 27:35.1 0+2 2
18 33 Birk Anders 1967 Germany + 01:46.9 27:48.9 0+2 2
19 58 Franz Wudy - Germany + 01:47.5 27:49.5 0+1 1
20 12 Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 01:49.9 27:51.9 1+0 1
21 47 Eric Claudon 1961 France + 01:53.5 27:55.5 0+0 0
21 57 Herve Flandin 1965 France + 01:53.5 27:55.5 0+0 0
23 16 Franz Schuler 1962 Austria + 01:55.3 27:57.3 2+0 2
24 23 Sverre Istad 1965 Norway + 02:12.0 28:14.0 1+3 4
25 44 Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 02:15.9 28:17.9 1+1 2
26 42 Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:17.6 28:19.6 2+0 2
27 27 Antero Lähde 1964 Finland + 02:19.2 28:21.2 0+1 1
28 37 Xavier Blond 1965 France + 02:20.4 28:22.4 1+2 3
29 29 Juha Tella 1960 Finland + 02:22.7 28:24.7 2+0 2
30 50 Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 02:24.6 28:26.6 2+2 4
31 56 Jan Matous 1961 Czech Republic + 02:29.8 28:31.8 1+3 4
32 55 Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 02:31.2 28:33.2 2+2 4
33 43 Trevor King 1960 Great Britain + 02:37.7 28:39.7 0+0 0
34 48 Roberto Marchesi 1966 Italy + 02:37.8 28:39.8 1+0 1
35 15 Werner Kiem 1962 Italy + 02:41.3 28:43.3 1+1 2
36 35 Peter Sjöden 1967 Sweden + 02:42.7 28:44.7 2+0 2
37 25 Christian Dumont 1963 France + 02:45.3 28:47.3 0+2 2
38 10 Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 02:46.2 28:48.2 1+2 3
39 49 Øivind Nerhagen 1958 Norway + 02:50.4 28:52.4 1+1 2
40 51 Bruno Hofstätter 1963 Austria + 03:17.8 29:19.8 2+1 3
41 3 Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 03:19.6 29:21.6 1+3 4
42 38 Charles Plamondon 1961 Canada + 03:20.2 29:22.2 1+2 3
43 24 Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 03:30.9 29:32.9 1+1 2
44 39 Mark Langin 1962 Great Britain + 03:33.8 29:35.8 0+0 0
45 26 Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 03:39.7 29:41.7 1+2 3
46 59 Tim Bomberg - Great Britain + 03:44.6 29:46.6 2+1 3
47 5 Lars Wiklund - Sweden + 03:45.6 29:47.6 2+2 4
48 22 Gottlieb Taschler 1961 Italy + 03:51.4 29:53.4 1+2 3
49 17 Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 03:52.4 29:54.4 0+3 3
50 46 Egon Leitner 1965 Austria + 04:02.9 30:04.9 3+1 4
51 60 Risto Moisejeff - Finland + 04:26.4 30:28.4 3+2 5
52 52 Leif Andersson 1961 Sweden + 04:32.9 30:34.9 1+4 5
53 9 Pete Leat - Great Britain + 04:51.1 30:53.1 0+2 2
54 53 Ken Karpoff 1956 Canada + 05:20.3 31:22.3 0+2 2
55 11 James Kallio 1965 Canada + 05:35.3 31:37.3 2+3 5
56 21 Carl Davies 1964 Great Britain + 06:12.2 32:14.2 3+3 6
DNS 40 Jurgen Wirth 1965 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Mar 1987
Calendar 1986/1987