Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 27:43.4 27:43.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 11 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 37.5 28:20.9 0+1+0+0 1
3 15 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 49.4 28:32.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 16 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 50.8 28:34.2 1+0+0+0 1
5 5 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 55.9 28:39.3 0+0+1+1 2
6 18 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 57.0 28:40.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 9 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:14.4 28:57.8 1+0+0+1 2
8 8 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:16.8 29:00.2 1+1+0+1 3
9 10 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:26.6 29:10.0 1+0+1+0 2
10 4 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:33.2 29:16.6 0+2+1+2 5
11 27 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:35.2 29:18.6 0+0+0+2 2
12 7 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:44.4 29:27.8 0+0+2+2 4
13 31 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:44.4 29:27.8 0+1+2+0 3
14 22 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:46.0 29:29.4 0+1+0+1 2
15 25 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:49.5 29:32.9 1+1+0+1 3
16 17 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:50.0 29:33.4 0+0+1+2 3
17 6 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:08.0 29:51.4 0+0+0+3 3
18 12 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:10.4 29:53.8 1+2+1+1 5
19 24 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:12.6 29:56.0 0+1+0+1 2
20 19 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:14.4 29:57.8 2+0+1+0 3
21 34 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:14.4 29:57.8 1+0+0+1 2
22 21 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:15.1 29:58.5 1+2+1+0 4
23 42 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:20.6 30:04.0 0+0+1+1 2
24 20 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:33.3 30:16.7 1+2+2+0 5
25 13 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:37.3 30:20.7 0+0+1+2 3
26 52 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:42.8 30:26.2 0+0+1+2 3
27 38 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:43.1 30:26.5 0+0+0+2 2
28 46 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:47.1 30:30.5 1+0+0+1 2
29 49 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:47.4 30:30.8 0+0+2+0 2
30 36 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:00.0 30:43.4 0+0+3+2 5
31 23 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:16.8 31:00.2 1+0+3+2 6
32 29 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:17.2 31:00.6 0+2+3+1 6
33 40 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 03:19.1 31:02.5 0+1+1+1 3
34 30 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 03:19.9 31:03.3 1+0+1+1 3
35 44 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:28.4 31:11.8 1+0+1+0 2
36 47 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:29.7 31:13.1 1+0+0+1 2
37 26 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:31.2 31:14.6 1+1+2+1 5
38 28 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:31.7 31:15.1 1+2+1+1 5
39 51 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 03:43.6 31:27.0 0+1+1+2 4
40 45 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 04:12.0 31:55.4 1+2+1+2 6
41 53 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 04:28.0 32:11.4 2+0+0+1 3
42 50 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:34.4 32:17.8 2+2+1+1 6
43 33 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:38.3 32:21.7 2+1+3+2 8
44 57 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:43.1 32:26.5 0+0+3+0 3
45 58 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 04:48.2 32:31.6 0+0+1+2 3
46 39 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:55.2 32:38.6 1+4+1+1 7
47 56 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 05:01.0 32:44.4 1+0+2+2 5
48 59 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 05:22.6 33:06.0 0+0+1+1 2
49 41 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 05:38.1 33:21.5 1+1+4+2 8
50 37 Ying Qu 1996 China + 05:45.7 33:29.1 2+0+2+2 6
51 54 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 06:05.8 33:49.2 1+1+2+3 7
DNS 1 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 14 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden
DNS 3 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden
DNS 32 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine
DNS 35 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden
DNS 43 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 55 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia
DNF 48 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 60 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA Lapped 1+1+3+- 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019