Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 38:53.8 38:53.8 1+0+0+1 2
2 1 Raphaël Poiree 1974 France + 13.3 39:07.1 0+1+0+1 2
3 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:16.6 40:10.4 0+2+2+2 6
4 6 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:18.9 40:12.7 1+0+1+1 3
5 18 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:33.9 40:27.7 0+0+1+0 1
6 17 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:53.3 40:47.1 1+0+1+1 3
7 8 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:56.0 40:49.8 1+0+1+1 3
8 16 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:02.8 40:56.6 0+2+2+0 4
9 5 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02:14.4 41:08.2 0+0+1+1 2
10 7 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:24.6 41:18.4 0+0+1+1 2
11 14 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:36.2 41:30.0 2+1+2+2 7
12 20 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:52.8 41:46.6 0+0+1+3 4
13 13 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 02:54.6 41:48.4 2+2+0+0 4
14 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:57.1 41:50.9 3+0+0+0 3
15 10 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:03.4 41:57.2 0+0+2+3 5
16 4 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 03:33.9 42:27.7 0+2+2+0 4
17 19 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:43.1 42:36.9 1+2+1+1 5
18 15 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:33.1 43:26.9 0+0+3+2 5
19 28 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 04:43.7 43:37.5 0+1+2+3 6
20 38 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:44.8 43:38.6 0+1+4+0 5
21 36 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:54.6 43:48.4 0+0+0+0 0
22 35 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:00.1 43:53.9 1+0+0+3 4
23 32 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:09.9 44:03.7 2+0+2+1 5
24 31 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 05:15.6 44:09.4 1+0+3+3 7
25 27 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 05:16.3 44:10.1 4+1+1+0 6
26 21 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 05:18.6 44:12.4 1+1+3+2 7
27 9 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 05:20.5 44:14.3 3+3+1+2 9
28 45 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:36.5 44:30.3 2+1+0+1 4
29 23 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 05:37.5 44:31.3 1+0+3+1 5
30 25 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 05:41.3 44:35.1 1+3+0+1 5
31 34 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 05:44.9 44:38.7 0+0+2+3 5
32 48 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 05:48.8 44:42.6 0+1+0+2 3
33 24 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 06:03.0 44:56.8 4+0+2+2 8
34 50 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 06:03.2 44:57.0 0+0+3+0 3
35 26 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 06:26.6 45:20.4 0+2+2+3 7
36 40 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 06:28.8 45:22.6 1+3+2+2 8
37 39 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 06:32.1 45:25.9 2+1+1+1 5
38 11 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:32.1 45:25.9 2+3+4+2 11
39 51 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 06:38.5 45:32.3 0+2+4+1 7
40 59 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 06:41.0 45:34.8 0+1+0+2 3
41 22 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 06:44.7 45:38.5 1+1+3+3 8
42 54 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 06:45.7 45:39.5 2+0+2+0 4
43 30 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 07:24.8 46:18.6 2+2+2+2 8
44 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:31.7 46:25.5 3+2+3+1 9
45 37 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 07:34.7 46:28.5 3+1+2+2 8
46 44 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 07:53.8 46:47.6 0+1+3+2 6
47 46 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 08:18.4 47:12.2 2+2+3+3 10
48 52 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 09:17.9 48:11.7 2+4+2+3 11
DNS 43 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 0
DNS 58 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 60 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0
DNF 29 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia Lapped 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 33 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland Lapped 2+0+5+- 7
DNF 42 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland Lapped 4+1+2+- 7
DNF 47 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA Lapped 4+1+4+- 9
DNF 49 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden Lapped 3+3+3+- 9
DNF 53 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 55 Qing Zhang 1980 China Lapped 2+5+-+- 7
DNF 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy Lapped 2+3+3+- 8

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004