Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 28:25.9 28:25.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:42.8 30:08.7 1+0+0+1 2
3 17 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:01.1 30:27.0 0+0+0+1 1
4 6 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:11.7 30:37.6 1+0+2+0 3
5 8 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:12.5 30:38.4 0+0+0+1 1
6 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:27.0 30:52.9 1+0+1+2 4
7 2 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:31.8 30:57.7 0+2+1+0 3
8 32 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:34.1 31:00.0 1+0+0+0 1
9 12 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:43.8 31:09.7 1+0+0+2 3
10 4 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:55.2 31:21.1 0+1+2+1 4
11 26 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:55.4 31:21.3 0+0+1+0 1
12 11 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:57.9 31:23.8 0+1+1+2 4
13 23 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:00.4 31:26.3 0+0+0+1 1
14 10 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:02.0 31:27.9 0+0+1+3 4
15 14 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:06.3 31:32.2 0+0+2+0 2
16 15 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:24.0 31:49.9 0+0+1+3 4
17 13 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:35.2 32:01.1 0+0+1+2 3
18 30 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:37.1 32:03.0 0+0+1+2 3
19 25 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:45.2 32:11.1 1+0+2+0 3
20 27 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:57.2 32:23.1 0+1+0+2 3
21 33 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:05.5 32:31.4 0+1+2+0 3
22 21 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:09.1 32:35.0 1+0+2+0 3
23 52 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:11.1 32:37.0 1+0+0+0 1
24 9 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:24.8 32:50.7 1+2+1+2 6
25 58 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:25.6 32:51.5 0+0+1+0 1
26 20 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:27.9 32:53.8 0+1+0+1 2
27 51 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:28.9 32:54.8 1+0+1+0 2
28 18 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:38.0 33:03.9 0+0+2+0 2
29 22 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 04:46.0 33:11.9 0+1+2+0 3
30 28 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:47.1 33:13.0 1+1+1+1 4
31 38 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:47.7 33:13.6 1+1+0+0 2
32 44 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:48.8 33:14.7 1+0+1+1 3
33 19 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:55.2 33:21.1 1+2+2+0 5
34 24 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 05:00.7 33:26.6 0+1+2+0 3
35 3 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:06.3 33:32.2 2+2+2+2 8
36 55 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:08.7 33:34.6 0+3+1+0 4
37 16 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 05:08.9 33:34.8 2+3+1+1 7
38 31 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 05:11.5 33:37.4 0+2+2+0 4
39 59 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:12.0 33:37.9 1+1+0+1 3
40 56 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:12.8 33:38.7 2+0+0+2 4
41 41 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 05:18.1 33:44.0 0+0+1+0 1
42 53 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:21.2 33:47.1 0+0+1+1 2
43 35 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:40.7 34:06.6 1+2+1+0 4
44 54 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 05:44.8 34:10.7 2+0+0+1 3
45 40 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 05:44.9 34:10.8 2+1+1+0 4
46 50 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 05:45.9 34:11.8 0+3+1+1 5
47 49 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:53.1 34:19.0 1+0+2+0 3
48 34 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 06:06.5 34:32.4 1+1+1+2 5
49 47 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 06:08.2 34:34.1 1+2+1+0 4
50 57 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 06:11.5 34:37.4 0+2+1+2 5
51 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:16.6 34:42.5 1+2+2+1 6
52 46 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 06:22.4 34:48.3 1+2+1+1 5
53 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:32.9 34:58.8 1+1+2+2 6
54 37 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:35.7 35:01.6 3+0+2+0 5
55 42 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 07:08.4 35:34.3 1+3+0+3 7
56 29 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 07:29.1 35:55.0 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 36 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
DNF 43 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland Lapped 0+3+3+- 6
DNF 48 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine Lapped 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 60 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia Lapped 1+0+1+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019