Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 19:56.2 19:56.2 1+0 1
2 90 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 21.2 20:17.4 0+0 0
3 12 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 25.1 20:21.3 0+0 0
4 40 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 30.4 20:26.6 0+0 0
5 58 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 34.0 20:30.2 1+1 2
6 29 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 35.5 20:31.7 1+0 1
7 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 42.2 20:38.4 0+1 1
8 19 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 46.3 20:42.5 0+0 0
9 82 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 49.0 20:45.2 0+0 0
10 42 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 50.2 20:46.4 0+0 0
11 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 53.8 20:50.0 0+1 1
12 47 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 54.6 20:50.8 0+1 1
13 45 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:03.5 20:59.7 0+0 0
14 7 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:05.5 21:01.7 0+0 0
15 37 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:10.1 21:06.3 0+2 2
16 13 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:14.4 21:10.6 0+1 1
17 18 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:16.9 21:13.1 0+1 1
18 70 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:17.9 21:14.1 0+1 1
19 36 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:19.3 21:15.5 0+0 0
20 39 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:20.1 21:16.3 0+0 0
21 52 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:20.3 21:16.5 0+1 1
22 50 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:20.7 21:16.9 0+0 0
23 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:21.2 21:17.4 0+1 1
24 102 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:22.1 21:18.3 0+0 0
25 94 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:26.8 21:23.0 0+1 1
26 2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:26.9 21:23.1 1+0 1
27 99 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:28.9 21:25.1 1+1 2
28 38 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:29.3 21:25.5 0+0 0
29 88 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:30.3 21:26.5 0+0 0
30 1 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:30.8 21:27.0 1+1 2
31 68 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:30.9 21:27.1 1+0 1
32 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:32.7 21:28.9 1+1 2
33 54 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:34.5 21:30.7 0+2 2
34 23 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:36.5 21:32.7 0+1 1
34 65 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:36.5 21:32.7 0+0 0
36 63 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:38.0 21:34.2 0+0 0
37 33 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:42.3 21:38.5 1+0 1
38 51 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:45.5 21:41.7 0+0 0
39 64 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:46.1 21:42.3 1+1 2
40 105 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:49.3 21:45.5 0+2 2
41 80 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:51.3 21:47.5 0+0 0
42 10 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:52.3 21:48.5 1+2 3
43 92 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:52.8 21:49.0 1+0 1
44 72 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:55.2 21:51.4 1+0 1
45 41 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:56.3 21:52.5 1+0 1
46 49 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:57.5 21:53.7 0+1 1
47 53 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:57.7 21:53.9 0+2 2
48 35 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:58.2 21:54.4 2+0 2
49 24 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:00.1 21:56.3 1+0 1
50 5 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:01.6 21:57.8 0+2 2
51 48 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:02.5 21:58.7 0+0 0
52 81 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:03.0 21:59.2 1+0 1
53 104 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:05.2 22:01.4 0+1 1
54 97 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:06.9 22:03.1 1+1 2
55 15 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:07.6 22:03.8 1+2 3
56 86 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:08.3 22:04.5 2+0 2
57 25 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:10.0 22:06.2 1+1 2
58 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:11.2 22:07.4 2+0 2
59 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:14.1 22:10.3 2+0 2
60 74 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 02:17.8 22:14.0 1+0 1
61 75 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:18.4 22:14.6 1+2 3
62 69 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:18.8 22:15.0 1+0 1
63 46 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:20.4 22:16.6 2+2 4
64 55 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:23.4 22:19.6 0+1 1
65 91 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:23.5 22:19.7 0+0 0
66 3 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:25.7 22:21.9 0+3 3
67 20 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:29.8 22:26.0 1+2 3
68 28 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:30.3 22:26.5 3+2 5
69 56 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:31.7 22:27.9 0+2 2
70 8 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:31.9 22:28.1 3+0 3
71 32 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:32.3 22:28.5 1+2 3
72 31 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:32.5 22:28.7 2+0 2
72 71 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:32.5 22:28.7 2+0 2
74 60 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 02:33.6 22:29.8 0+1 1
75 21 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:36.0 22:32.2 3+2 5
76 67 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:39.8 22:36.0 2+1 3
77 66 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:43.2 22:39.4 2+1 3
77 93 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:43.2 22:39.4 1+2 3
79 78 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:44.3 22:40.5 0+2 2
80 57 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:44.5 22:40.7 1+1 2
81 106 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:46.0 22:42.2 1+1 2
82 101 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:47.2 22:43.4 1+1 2
82 79 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:47.2 22:43.4 2+1 3
84 100 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:49.5 22:45.7 0+1 1
85 6 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:56.0 22:52.2 2+2 4
86 17 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:56.7 22:52.9 1+3 4
87 77 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:02.7 22:58.9 0+2 2
88 4 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:07.2 23:03.4 4+1 5
89 61 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:07.4 23:03.6 1+1 2
90 44 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:11.9 23:08.1 1+3 4
91 85 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:15.4 23:11.6 0+2 2
92 98 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:20.1 23:16.3 0+1 1
93 89 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 03:20.9 23:17.1 1+1 2
94 83 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:24.8 23:21.0 1+0 1
95 103 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:33.2 23:29.4 2+3 5
96 62 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:34.6 23:30.8 2+1 3
97 43 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:51.5 23:47.7 3+2 5
98 34 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:51.6 23:47.8 2+3 5
99 107 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:55.2 23:51.4 0+2 2
100 87 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 04:00.5 23:56.7 2+2 4
101 30 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:03.5 23:59.7 4+2 6
102 73 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:05.8 24:02.0 3+3 6
103 95 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:09.3 24:05.5 2+1 3
104 96 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:20.9 24:17.1 2+2 4
105 59 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:42.5 24:38.7 1+1 2
106 76 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 06:13.8 26:10.0 2+1 3
DNS 84 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 21.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019