Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 43:10.4 43:10.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 56 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 23.6 43:34.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 71 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 32.5 43:42.9 0+0+1+0 1
4 28 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 39.5 43:49.9 0+0+1+0 1
5 4 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 45.5 43:55.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 49.9 44:00.3 1+0+0+0 1
7 47 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 53.7 44:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
8 44 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:06.7 44:17.1 0+2+0+0 2
9 78 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:59.5 45:09.9 0+1+0+0 1
10 57 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:04.6 45:15.0 0+0+0+1 1
11 27 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:20.2 45:30.6 1+1+0+0 2
12 81 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:28.6 45:39.0 0+0+0+0 0
13 61 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:30.5 45:40.9 1+0+0+0 1
14 2 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:33.5 45:43.9 0+0+0+0 0
15 25 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:34.7 45:45.1 0+1+0+1 2
16 95 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:53.7 46:04.1 1+0+0+0 1
17 5 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:01.3 46:11.7 1+1+0+1 3
18 26 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:04.8 46:15.2 1+1+1+0 3
19 53 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:06.4 46:16.8 0+1+1+0 2
20 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:13.5 46:23.9 1+2+1+0 4
21 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:14.7 46:25.1 0+0+1+1 2
22 93 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:15.8 46:26.2 0+0+1+0 1
23 20 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:26.0 46:36.4 0+1+2+1 4
24 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:37.3 46:47.7 1+1+0+2 4
25 45 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:38.4 46:48.8 0+1+1+0 2
26 74 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:39.6 46:50.0 2+0+0+0 2
27 24 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:40.2 46:50.6 1+0+0+0 1
28 17 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:52.1 47:02.5 0+1+0+1 2
29 10 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:52.9 47:03.3 0+1+0+1 2
30 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:55.1 47:05.5 0+1+1+1 3
31 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:04.6 47:15.0 1+0+1+1 3
32 80 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:11.7 47:22.1 0+2+0+1 3
33 64 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 04:16.0 47:26.4 1+1+1+2 5
34 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:18.1 47:28.5 0+0+2+1 3
35 66 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:21.5 47:31.9 0+0+1+0 1
36 92 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:22.2 47:32.6 0+0+1+2 3
37 34 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:22.3 47:32.7 2+0+1+2 5
38 21 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04:27.0 47:37.4 0+2+1+1 4
39 32 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:32.5 47:42.9 1+1+1+0 3
40 50 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:45.8 47:56.2 0+0+0+1 1
41 79 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:46.3 47:56.7 0+1+0+0 1
42 68 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:53.4 48:03.8 0+1+1+1 3
43 15 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:58.2 48:08.6 0+2+1+2 5
44 33 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:00.8 48:11.2 1+1+0+1 3
45 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:06.1 48:16.5 1+3+0+1 5
46 77 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:06.3 48:16.7 1+2+1+0 4
47 29 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:11.3 48:21.7 1+0+0+1 2
48 62 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:15.9 48:26.3 0+1+2+1 4
49 12 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 05:16.5 48:26.9 1+1+0+2 4
50 43 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:31.7 48:42.1 0+2+1+1 4
51 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:32.3 48:42.7 1+1+0+1 3
52 16 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:36.1 48:46.5 0+1+0+3 4
53 19 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:36.8 48:47.2 1+0+1+3 5
54 52 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:37.2 48:47.6 1+2+0+0 3
55 89 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:39.3 48:49.7 2+1+0+1 4
56 87 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:02.1 49:12.5 0+1+0+1 2
57 3 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 06:04.4 49:14.8 1+2+1+0 4
58 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 06:08.7 49:19.1 4+1+1+1 7
59 76 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:21.1 49:31.5 1+0+2+1 4
60 49 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 06:43.0 49:53.4 1+0+3+2 6
61 11 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 06:55.0 50:05.4 0+1+1+1 3
62 1 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 07:07.7 50:18.1 2+2+1+1 6
63 18 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:14.5 50:24.9 1+3+0+0 4
64 58 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 07:15.0 50:25.4 0+1+0+3 4
65 69 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 07:17.4 50:27.8 1+2+2+0 5
66 75 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 07:18.8 50:29.2 2+0+0+1 3
67 84 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:31.5 50:41.9 1+1+0+3 5
68 82 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:33.8 50:44.2 1+1+0+2 4
69 60 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:36.8 50:47.2 2+2+1+2 7
70 23 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:42.4 50:52.8 2+1+1+2 6
71 37 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 07:43.9 50:54.3 0+1+0+3 4
72 90 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:46.1 50:56.5 0+2+0+2 4
73 85 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:52.3 51:02.7 0+2+2+0 4
74 41 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 08:04.7 51:15.1 2+2+0+2 6
75 88 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 08:11.7 51:22.1 1+1+2+1 5
76 65 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:20.4 51:30.8 0+2+0+1 3
77 39 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 08:34.1 51:44.5 0+1+0+1 2
78 72 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:34.3 51:44.7 0+1+1+3 5
79 70 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 08:45.3 51:55.7 1+1+1+1 4
80 40 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 09:05.1 52:15.5 2+0+2+2 6
81 73 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 09:31.8 52:42.2 1+3+1+1 6
82 46 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 09:40.4 52:50.8 3+1+1+1 6
83 38 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 09:55.8 53:06.2 0+2+2+1 5
84 35 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 10:09.5 53:19.9 3+1+3+1 8
85 6 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 10:12.3 53:22.7 4+2+2+0 8
86 94 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 11:12.4 54:22.8 0+0+0+1 1
87 59 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 11:14.2 54:24.6 1+1+0+2 4
88 83 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 11:15.8 54:26.2 2+1+0+2 5
89 91 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 11:19.6 54:30.0 0+2+2+2 6
90 36 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 11:26.4 54:36.8 1+1+0+1 3
91 86 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 11:48.3 54:58.7 2+3+1+2 8
92 54 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 12:35.6 55:46.0 0+1+0+3 4
93 55 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 13:50.2 57:00.6 1+0+4+1 6
DNS 63 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS 67 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 12.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019