Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:10:16.3 1:10:16.3 0-1 0-0 0
1 32e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:10:16.3 1:10:16.3 0-2 0-1 0
1 33e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:10:16.3 1:10:16.3 0-2 0-1 0
1 34e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:10:16.3 1:10:16.3 0-2 1-3 1
2 41e Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 30.2 1:10:46.5 0-0 2-3 2
2 42e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 30.2 1:10:46.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 30.2 1:10:46.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 30.2 1:10:46.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 41.6 1:10:57.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 12e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 41.6 1:10:57.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 13e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 41.6 1:10:57.9 0-1 0-3 0
3 14e Julia Simon 1996 France + 41.6 1:10:57.9 0-3 0-1 0
4 61e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:40.5 1:11:56.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 62e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:40.5 1:11:56.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 63e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:40.5 1:11:56.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 64e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:40.5 1:11:56.8 0-2 1-3 1
5 101e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:24.6 1:12:40.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 102e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:24.6 1:12:40.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 103e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:24.6 1:12:40.9 0-1 0-3 0
5 104e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:24.6 1:12:40.9 0-1 2-3 2
6 171e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:49.1 1:13:05.4 0-1 0-1 0
6 172e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:49.1 1:13:05.4 0-2 0-0 0
6 173e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:49.1 1:13:05.4 0-1 1-3 1
6 174e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:49.1 1:13:05.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 71e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:44.8 1:14:01.1 0-3 2-3 2
7 72e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:44.8 1:14:01.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 73e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:44.8 1:14:01.1 0-2 0-2 0
7 74e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.8 1:14:01.1 0-3 0-0 0
8 131e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:58.4 1:14:14.7 0-0 0-3 0
8 132e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:58.4 1:14:14.7 2-3 0-1 2
8 133e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:58.4 1:14:14.7 0-1 0-3 0
8 134e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:58.4 1:14:14.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 141e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:21.9 1:14:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 142e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:21.9 1:14:38.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 143e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:21.9 1:14:38.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 144e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:21.9 1:14:38.2 0-1 2-3 2
10 21e Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 04:39.2 1:14:55.5 1-3 0-2 1
10 22e Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 04:39.2 1:14:55.5 0-1 0-3 0
10 23e Leisan Biktasheva 1993 Russia + 04:39.2 1:14:55.5 0-2 0-2 0
10 24e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 04:39.2 1:14:55.5 0-3 0-0 0
11 161e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:45.9 1:15:02.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 162e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:45.9 1:15:02.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 163e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:45.9 1:15:02.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 164e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:45.9 1:15:02.2 0-0 2-3 2
12 151e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:01.5 1:15:17.8 0-0 0-2 0
12 152e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:01.5 1:15:17.8 0-3 0-1 0
12 153e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:01.5 1:15:17.8 0-1 0-0 0
12 154e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 05:01.5 1:15:17.8 0-3 0-1 0
13 51e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:23.6 1:15:39.9 0-1 0-2 0
13 52e Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 05:23.6 1:15:39.9 0-3 0-0 0
13 53e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:23.6 1:15:39.9 0-2 0-1 0
13 54e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 05:23.6 1:15:39.9 0-1 0-1 0
14 91e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 06:09.3 1:16:25.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 92e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 06:09.3 1:16:25.6 0-1 0-0 0
14 93e Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 06:09.3 1:16:25.6 1-3 0-2 1
14 94e Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:09.3 1:16:25.6 0-2 2-3 2
15 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 182e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 183e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
15 184e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 81e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 82e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 83e Inna Kastsiuchenka 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
16 84e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 191e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
17 192e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
17 193e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 194e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 121e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 122e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 5-3 0-2 5
18 123e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 124e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNS 111e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland
DNS 112e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland
DNS 113e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland
DNS 114e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Friday 8.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019