Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 36:32.9 36:32.9 0+1+0+0 1
2 19 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 09.8 36:42.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 17 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 20.9 36:53.8 0+0+0+0 0
4 44 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 47.8 37:20.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 6 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:05.8 37:38.7 0+0+0+1 1
6 23 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:18.5 37:51.4 0+1+0+0 1
7 13 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:21.6 37:54.5 1+0+1+0 2
8 26 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:29.4 38:02.3 0+1+1+1 3
9 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:30.5 38:03.4 0+1+1+0 2
10 31 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:37.6 38:10.5 0+0+0+0 0
11 46 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:48.3 38:21.2 0+1+0+0 1
12 14 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:50.7 38:23.6 1+1+1+1 4
13 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:54.9 38:27.8 0+2+1+0 3
14 60 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:11.9 38:44.8 1+0+2+1 4
15 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:16.6 38:49.5 0+1+1+0 2
16 42 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:17.9 38:50.8 0+0+1+0 1
17 75 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:19.0 38:51.9 1+0+0+0 1
18 7 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:26.4 38:59.3 0+2+0+1 3
19 16 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:35.4 39:08.3 2+0+1+0 3
20 8 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:38.7 39:11.6 1+0+0+0 1
21 50 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:43.6 39:16.5 0+0+0+2 2
22 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:44.3 39:17.2 0+0+2+1 3
23 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:46.6 39:19.5 0+2+0+0 2
24 22 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:11.6 39:44.5 1+1+1+1 4
25 56 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:11.8 39:44.7 1+0+1+2 4
26 88 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:14.5 39:47.4 1+0+1+0 2
27 90 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:14.9 39:47.8 2+0+0+0 2
28 38 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:17.2 39:50.1 1+1+1+0 3
29 27 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:21.7 39:54.6 0+1+0+1 2
30 12 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:22.9 39:55.8 1+1+0+2 4
31 28 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:27.7 40:00.6 0+0+2+1 3
32 20 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:31.8 40:04.7 2+1+0+0 3
33 78 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:34.1 40:07.0 0+0+1+1 2
34 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:36.5 40:09.4 1+0+1+0 2
35 87 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:46.2 40:19.1 0+2+0+1 3
36 29 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:47.6 40:20.5 0+1+0+0 1
37 84 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:48.9 40:21.8 1+0+1+1 3
38 32 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:54.1 40:27.0 0+2+0+2 4
39 10 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:54.7 40:27.6 1+1+1+1 4
40 76 Leisan Biktasheva 1993 Russia + 04:01.5 40:34.4 0+1+0+0 1
41 58 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:04.2 40:37.1 0+0+1+0 1
42 36 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:11.5 40:44.4 1+1+0+1 3
43 18 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:17.5 40:50.4 1+0+1+2 4
44 24 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:19.8 40:52.7 0+0+2+1 3
45 11 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:24.4 40:57.3 1+0+1+0 2
46 45 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:31.9 41:04.8 0+1+1+2 4
47 40 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:38.2 41:11.1 0+2+0+0 2
48 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:48.7 41:21.6 2+0+3+1 6
49 48 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:52.1 41:25.0 0+0+2+1 3
50 91 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:53.0 41:25.9 0+1+0+3 4
51 71 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:03.3 41:36.2 0+1+0+2 3
52 3 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:05.5 41:38.4 2+1+1+0 4
53 59 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:08.6 41:41.5 1+0+1+0 2
54 33 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:25.1 41:58.0 1+4+1+1 7
55 2 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:29.6 42:02.5 3+0+2+1 6
56 15 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 05:30.1 42:03.0 2+2+0+0 4
57 83 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 05:32.4 42:05.3 1+0+2+1 4
58 9 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:32.9 42:05.8 1+0+1+3 5
59 61 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:33.2 42:06.1 0+2+0+3 5
60 72 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:36.6 42:09.5 0+0+1+0 1
61 37 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:44.5 42:17.4 2+0+0+1 3
62 51 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:51.0 42:23.9 0+1+1+1 3
63 57 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:51.3 42:24.2 1+0+4+1 6
64 39 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:55.9 42:28.8 0+2+1+1 4
65 62 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:59.4 42:32.3 1+0+1+1 3
66 73 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 06:07.1 42:40.0 0+0+0+2 2
67 69 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 06:17.6 42:50.5 3+1+1+2 7
68 63 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 06:19.2 42:52.1 1+1+2+1 5
69 53 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:27.6 43:00.5 0+2+1+3 6
70 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:37.9 43:10.8 1+2+0+2 5
71 55 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 06:47.5 43:20.4 0+1+1+1 3
72 68 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:51.0 43:23.9 0+0+1+0 1
73 67 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 07:03.8 43:36.7 1+0+1+0 2
74 70 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:10.5 43:43.4 2+0+1+3 6
75 64 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 07:24.4 43:57.3 2+0+1+3 6
76 52 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 07:32.1 44:05.0 0+1+2+1 4
77 43 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:47.3 44:20.2 1+2+2+2 7
78 54 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 07:47.9 44:20.8 0+0+1+2 3
79 79 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:59.2 44:32.1 0+1+1+1 3
80 93 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 08:14.3 44:47.2 2+2+1+1 6
81 77 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 08:25.0 44:57.9 3+2+1+1 7
82 65 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 08:31.0 45:03.9 3+1+3+2 9
83 89 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:49.6 45:22.5 1+2+1+2 6
84 92 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 09:37.3 46:10.2 1+2+3+2 8
85 82 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 10:05.9 46:38.8 3+1+2+0 6
86 86 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 10:35.8 47:08.7 2+2+3+2 9
87 85 Inna Kastsiuchenka 1995 Belarus + 11:40.1 48:13.0 3+2+0+4 9
88 80 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 14:20.6 50:53.5 3+2+3+1 9
DNS 34 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia
DNS 41 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland
DNS 49 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden
DNS 81 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden
DNF 66 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 7.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019