Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 35:32.8 35:32.8 1+0+0+0 1
2 26 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 13.1 35:45.9 0+0+1+0 1
3 21 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 16.4 35:49.2 1+0+0+0 1
4 8 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 17.1 35:49.9 1+0+1+0 2
5 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 32.2 36:05.0 0+1+1+1 3
6 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 33.3 36:06.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 7 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 34.2 36:07.0 1+0+0+1 2
8 24 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 42.6 36:15.4 0+0+0+0 0
9 15 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 49.8 36:22.6 1+0+1+0 2
10 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 50.1 36:22.9 1+1+1+0 3
11 2 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 51.7 36:24.5 0+2+0+0 2
12 25 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 51.7 36:24.5 1+1+2+1 5
13 23 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 57.3 36:30.1 0+1+1+2 4
14 9 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:04.4 36:37.2 1+0+1+1 3
15 19 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:05.8 36:38.6 2+0+0+0 2
16 5 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:11.9 36:44.7 1+0+1+2 4
17 10 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:20.2 36:53.0 1+1+0+1 3
18 29 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:34.1 37:06.9 1+0+2+1 4
19 17 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:48.9 37:21.7 0+0+2+2 4
20 3 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:51.4 37:24.2 2+3+1+0 6
21 22 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:57.8 37:30.6 0+0+1+3 4
22 13 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:07.0 37:39.8 1+0+0+0 1
23 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:16.1 37:48.9 0+2+1+1 4
24 28 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:27.0 37:59.8 1+1+0+0 2
25 16 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:31.3 38:04.1 3+1+1+0 5
26 11 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:36.9 38:09.7 0+0+1+3 4
27 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:11.5 38:44.3 1+0+1+2 4
28 30 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:50.2 39:23.0 0+1+3+1 5
29 27 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:42.0 41:14.8 1+2+5+2 10
DNF 12 Julia Simon 1996 France 1+2+3+- 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019