Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 21:40.7 21:40.7 0+0 0
2 11 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01.7 21:42.4 0+1 1
3 48 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03.5 21:44.2 1+0 1
4 97 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 04.2 21:44.9 0+0 0
5 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 10.2 21:50.9 0+1 1
6 52 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 10.5 21:51.2 0+1 1
7 50 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 13.8 21:54.5 0+0 0
8 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 15.2 21:55.9 0+1 1
9 28 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 18.7 21:59.4 0+0 0
10 31 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 21.1 22:01.8 1+1 2
11 1 Julia Simon 1996 France + 22.2 22:02.9 1+0 1
12 41 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 29.4 22:10.1 0+0 0
13 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 31.8 22:12.5 1+0 1
14 67 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 33.9 22:14.6 2+1 3
15 43 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 39.8 22:20.5 1+1 2
16 44 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 41.5 22:22.2 0+0 0
17 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 43.0 22:23.7 0+1 1
18 34 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 44.1 22:24.8 1+1 2
19 20 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 47.6 22:28.3 0+1 1
20 30 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 51.4 22:32.1 1+1 2
21 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 52.8 22:33.5 0+0 0
22 2 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 56.7 22:37.4 0+2 2
23 69 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 58.3 22:39.0 1+0 1
24 32 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:00.2 22:40.9 0+2 2
25 21 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:03.1 22:43.8 0+0 0
26 81 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:05.8 22:46.5 0+1 1
27 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:09.4 22:50.1 2+0 2
28 24 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:10.7 22:51.4 0+1 1
29 56 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:12.4 22:53.1 0+0 0
30 29 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:15.7 22:56.4 1+2 3
31 40 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:23.7 23:04.4 2+0 2
32 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:23.8 23:04.5 1+1 2
33 33 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:26.5 23:07.2 1+0 1
34 49 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:27.3 23:08.0 2+1 3
35 77 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:27.6 23:08.3 1+0 1
36 39 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:28.5 23:09.2 1+0 1
37 4 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:28.7 23:09.4 1+0 1
38 13 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:30.4 23:11.1 1+1 2
39 65 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:32.0 23:12.7 1+0 1
40 47 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:33.5 23:14.2 1+0 1
41 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:35.3 23:16.0 1+0 1
42 92 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:40.1 23:20.8 0+0 0
43 72 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:42.9 23:23.6 1+0 1
44 71 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:46.4 23:27.1 0+0 0
45 62 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:49.7 23:30.4 1+1 2
46 57 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:51.3 23:32.0 1+3 4
47 79 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:53.0 23:33.7 0+1 1
48 53 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:54.3 23:35.0 0+1 1
49 7 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:57.8 23:38.5 2+1 3
50 3 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:59.1 23:39.8 0+3 3
51 61 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:00.2 23:40.9 1+2 3
52 73 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:01.2 23:41.9 1+1 2
53 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:04.3 23:45.0 2+1 3
54 94 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:04.9 23:45.6 0+1 1
55 82 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:09.0 23:49.7 2+0 2
56 68 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:10.3 23:51.0 1+0 1
57 26 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:13.3 23:54.0 1+1 2
58 76 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:13.6 23:54.3 0+2 2
59 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:20.9 24:01.6 1+0 1
60 38 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:23.7 24:04.4 1+0 1
61 10 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:25.5 24:06.2 2+1 3
62 90 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:25.9 24:06.6 2+1 3
63 27 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:26.9 24:07.6 1+3 4
64 36 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:28.5 24:09.2 0+3 3
65 75 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:29.8 24:10.5 0+1 1
66 35 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:31.0 24:11.7 2+2 4
66 46 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:31.0 24:11.7 0+3 3
68 54 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:34.0 24:14.7 1+2 3
69 16 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:34.6 24:15.3 1+1 2
70 83 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:34.8 24:15.5 0+2 2
71 60 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:35.1 24:15.8 2+2 4
72 19 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:40.1 24:20.8 1+1 2
73 23 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:40.3 24:21.0 2+1 3
74 45 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:46.0 24:26.7 1+2 3
75 66 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:46.9 24:27.6 2+1 3
76 55 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:47.9 24:28.6 0+0 0
77 89 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 02:48.4 24:29.1 0+1 1
78 37 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:48.5 24:29.2 1+2 3
79 84 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:54.8 24:35.5 1+2 3
80 88 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:59.7 24:40.4 1+0 1
81 74 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:10.5 24:51.2 2+1 3
82 91 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:12.3 24:53.0 1+1 2
83 12 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:16.0 24:56.7 3+2 5
84 58 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:19.8 25:00.5 2+1 3
85 63 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:27.4 25:08.1 1+0 1
86 59 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:29.6 25:10.3 3+1 4
87 95 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:40.9 25:21.6 1+3 4
88 64 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:45.1 25:25.8 0+1 1
89 85 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:50.3 25:31.0 1+1 2
90 93 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:50.0 26:30.7 1+1 2
91 70 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:20.3 27:01.0 1+2 3
92 96 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:21.0 27:01.7 3+2 5
93 80 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:02.1 27:42.8 2+1 3
DNS 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany
DNS 86 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS 87 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia
DNF 9 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 24.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019