Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Julia Simon 1996 France 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 43e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 61e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 11.5 1:09:39.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 62e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 11.5 1:09:39.2 0-0 0-3 0
2 63e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 11.5 1:09:39.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 64e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 11.5 1:09:39.2 0-1 0-2 0
3 21e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 23.4 1:09:51.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 22e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 23.4 1:09:51.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 23e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 23.4 1:09:51.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 24e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 23.4 1:09:51.1 0-1 0-3 0
4 31e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:29.0 1:10:56.7 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:29.0 1:10:56.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 33e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:29.0 1:10:56.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 34e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:29.0 1:10:56.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 11e Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 01:46.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 12e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:46.2 1:11:13.9 0-2 0-3 0
5 13e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:46.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 14e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:46.2 1:11:13.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 101e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:57.6 1:11:25.3 0-0 0-2 0
6 102e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:57.6 1:11:25.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 103e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:57.6 1:11:25.3 0-0 1-3 1
6 104e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:57.6 1:11:25.3 0-1 0-0 0
7 211e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:03.5 1:11:31.2 0-0 2-3 2
7 212e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:03.5 1:11:31.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 213e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:03.5 1:11:31.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 214e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:03.5 1:11:31.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 81e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:07.8 1:11:35.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 82e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:07.8 1:11:35.5 0-0 2-3 2
8 83e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:07.8 1:11:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 84e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:07.8 1:11:35.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:22.2 1:11:49.9 0-0 0-1 0
9 72e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:22.2 1:11:49.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 73e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:22.2 1:11:49.9 0-3 0-0 0
9 74e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:22.2 1:11:49.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 111e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:32.7 1:12:00.4 0-1 0-2 0
10 112e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:32.7 1:12:00.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 113e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:32.7 1:12:00.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 114e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:32.7 1:12:00.4 0-0 0-3 0
11 51e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:59.2 1:12:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 52e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:59.2 1:12:26.9 0-0 0-2 0
11 53e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:59.2 1:12:26.9 2-3 0-2 2
11 54e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:59.2 1:12:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
12 141e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:01.6 1:12:29.3 0-2 0-0 0
12 142e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:01.6 1:12:29.3 0-2 0-0 0
12 143e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:01.6 1:12:29.3 0-1 1-3 1
12 144e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:01.6 1:12:29.3 1-3 0-2 1
13 121e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:06.5 1:12:34.2 0-2 0-0 0
13 122e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:06.5 1:12:34.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 123e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:06.5 1:12:34.2 0-3 0-1 0
13 124e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:06.5 1:12:34.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 151e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:25.8 1:12:53.5 0-1 0-0 0
14 152e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:25.8 1:12:53.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 153e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:25.8 1:12:53.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 154e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:25.8 1:12:53.5 0-1 0-2 0
15 91e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:56.7 1:13:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
15 92e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:56.7 1:13:24.4 0-1 0-3 0
15 93e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:56.7 1:13:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
15 94e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:56.7 1:13:24.4 0-0 0-3 0
16 131e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:06.0 1:13:33.7 0-0 2-3 2
16 132e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:06.0 1:13:33.7 0-1 0-3 0
16 133e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:06.0 1:13:33.7 0-1 0-1 0
16 134e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 04:06.0 1:13:33.7 0-3 0-0 0
17 181e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:25.2 1:14:52.9 0-1 0-0 0
17 182e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 05:25.2 1:14:52.9 0-0 0-3 0
17 183e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:25.2 1:14:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
17 184e Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 05:25.2 1:14:52.9 1-3 2-3 3
18 171e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:37.0 1:15:04.7 0-1 0-0 0
18 172e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:37.0 1:15:04.7 0-0 0-3 0
18 173e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 05:37.0 1:15:04.7 0-1 0-1 0
18 174e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:37.0 1:15:04.7 0-1 0-1 0
19 191e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:15.3 1:15:43.0 0-1 0-2 0
19 192e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 06:15.3 1:15:43.0 1-3 1-3 2
19 193e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:15.3 1:15:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
19 194e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:15.3 1:15:43.0 0-2 0-1 0
20 221e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 222e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 223e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 224e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
21 161e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 162e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 163e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 164e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 202e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 203e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
22 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019