Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:32.9 32:32.9 0+1+1+0 2
2 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 14.5 32:47.4 2+1+1+0 4
3 2 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 27.9 33:00.8 2+1+2+0 5
4 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 36.2 33:09.1 2+1+0+1 4
5 24 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 37.4 33:10.3 0+2+0+1 3
6 45 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 54.7 33:27.6 0+0+1+1 2
7 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:01.2 33:34.1 2+1+1+1 5
8 3 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:03.2 33:36.1 1+1+2+1 5
9 36 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:03.2 33:36.1 1+2+1+0 4
10 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:17.4 33:50.3 1+2+0+1 4
11 34 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:21.8 33:54.7 0+0+1+0 1
12 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:31.7 34:04.6 1+3+1+0 5
13 22 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:41.1 34:14.0 1+0+1+1 3
14 28 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:41.2 34:14.1 0+0+1+1 2
15 14 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:42.4 34:15.3 0+1+2+2 5
16 9 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:45.9 34:18.8 2+0+2+2 6
17 38 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:51.2 34:24.1 1+2+0+1 4
18 53 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:07.3 34:40.2 0+0+2+0 2
19 35 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:12.5 34:45.4 0+0+1+0 1
20 16 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:13.5 34:46.4 1+1+3+0 5
21 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:17.1 34:50.0 3+0+1+0 4
22 44 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:20.0 34:52.9 3+0+0+2 5
23 48 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:20.3 34:53.2 0+1+0+1 2
24 40 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:22.6 34:55.5 1+0+1+1 3
25 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:22.9 34:55.8 1+0+3+1 5
26 6 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:29.4 35:02.3 3+1+1+1 6
27 25 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:31.6 35:04.5 2+0+1+0 3
28 50 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:35.3 35:08.2 0+0+1+0 1
29 30 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:42.1 35:15.0 0+1+1+0 2
30 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:47.7 35:20.6 1+2+1+1 5
31 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:50.8 35:23.7 2+2+0+1 5
32 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:59.9 35:32.8 1+1+1+2 5
33 13 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:08.0 35:40.9 1+2+3+1 7
34 33 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:08.1 35:41.0 2+2+2+1 7
35 59 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:14.8 35:47.7 1+0+0+3 4
36 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:16.9 35:49.8 2+1+2+2 7
37 27 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:18.2 35:51.1 0+0+1+1 2
38 54 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:31.2 36:04.1 1+2+1+1 5
39 46 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:31.4 36:04.3 1+1+1+3 6
40 15 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:39.6 36:12.5 2+0+1+3 6
41 58 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:43.9 36:16.8 1+1+0+1 3
42 19 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:44.2 36:17.1 2+3+2+1 8
43 41 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:52.2 36:25.1 1+1+1+2 5
44 42 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:04.9 36:37.8 1+2+2+2 7
45 23 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:09.1 36:42.0 1+1+2+3 7
46 47 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:12.0 36:44.9 1+0+2+3 6
47 43 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:13.0 36:45.9 0+3+1+1 5
48 17 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 04:25.0 36:57.9 2+2+1+4 9
49 29 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 04:43.8 37:16.7 2+1+1+3 7
50 57 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:54.5 37:27.4 1+0+1+1 3
51 51 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:01.2 37:34.1 2+2+2+2 8
52 56 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:23.4 37:56.3 1+3+1+1 6
53 32 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:43.7 38:16.6 1+1+2+1 5
54 39 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 06:18.1 38:51.0 1+2+4+4 11
55 37 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:19.0 38:51.9 2+4+2+2 10
56 52 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:28.1 39:01.0 1+4+1+1 7
57 60 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 07:40.7 40:13.6 1+3+1+4 9
DNS 31 Julia Simon 1996 France
DNS 49 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland
DNS 55 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019