Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Reiter Ernst | 1962 | Germany | 1:21:09.7 | ||
1 | 2-2 | Reiter Alois | - | Germany | 1:21:09.7 | ||
1 | 2-3 | Fritzenwenger Herbert | 1967 | Germany | 1:21:09.7 | ||
1 | 2-4 | Fischer Fritz | 1956 | Germany | 1:21:09.7 | ||
2 | 5-1 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | + 17.2 | ||
2 | 5-2 | Sehmisch Andre | 1964 | Germany | + 17.2 | ||
2 | 5-3 | Anders Birk | 1967 | Germany | + 17.2 | ||
2 | 5-4 | Rötsch Frank-Peter | 1964 | Germany | + 17.2 | ||
3 | 11-1 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 18.1 | ||
3 | 11-2 | Rypl Martin | 1967 | Czechia | + 18.1 | ||
3 | 11-3 | Matous Jan | 1961 | Czechia | + 18.1 | ||
3 | 11-4 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 18.1 | ||
4 | 3-1 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 52.4 | ||
4 | 3-2 | Taschler Gottlieb | 1961 | Italy | + 52.4 | ||
4 | 3-3 | Passler Johann | 1961 | Italy | + 52.4 | ||
4 | 3-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 52.4 | ||
5 | 6-1 | Løberg Frode | 1963 | Norway | + 52.5 | ||
5 | 6-2 | Glimsdal Sylfest | 1966 | Norway | + 52.5 | ||
5 | 6-3 | Kvalfoss Eirik | 1959 | Norway | + 52.5 | ||
5 | 6-4 | Einang Geir | 1965 | Norway | + 52.5 | ||
6 | 4-1 | Lengauer-Stockner Anton | 1961 | Austria | + 01:02.3 | ||
6 | 4-2 | Fersterer Günther | - | Austria | + 01:02.3 | ||
6 | 4-3 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 01:02.3 | ||
6 | 4-4 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 01:02.3 | ||
7 | 1-1 | Maksutov Emil | - | Soviet | + 01:55.8 | ||
7 | 1-2 | Saprykin Sergei | - | Soviet | + 01:55.8 | ||
7 | 1-3 | Vasilevskij Vladimir | - | Soviet | + 01:55.8 | ||
7 | 1-4 | Maigourov Viktor | 1969 | Soviet | + 01:55.8 | ||
8 | 8-1 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 02:27.1 | ||
8 | 8-2 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 02:27.1 | ||
8 | 8-3 | Gerbier Thierry | 1965 | France | + 02:27.1 | ||
8 | 8-4 | Flandin Herve | 1965 | France | + 02:27.1 | ||
9 | 7-1 | Velichkov Vladimir | 1955 | Bulgaria | + 04:45.5 | ||
9 | 7-2 | Kirtschev Anton | - | Bulgaria | + 04:45.5 | ||
9 | 7-3 | Slatev Spas | 1963 | Bulgaria | + 04:45.5 | ||
9 | 7-4 | Vidinov Krasimir | 1968 | Bulgaria | + 04:45.5 | ||
10 | 15-1 | Scherrer Ueli | - | Switzerland | + 06:34.8 | ||
10 | 15-2 | Steiner Ernst | - | Switzerland | + 06:34.8 | ||
10 | 15-3 | Bähninger Jürg | 1976 | Switzerland | + 06:34.8 | ||
10 | 15-4 | Knobel Hanspeter | 1963 | Switzerland | + 06:34.8 | ||
11 | 14-1 | Popa Sorin | - | Romania | + 07:02.9 | ||
11 | 14-2 | Serban Nicolae | 1967 | Romania | + 07:02.9 | ||
11 | 14-3 | Dziameshko Inesa | 1967 | Romania | + 07:02.9 | ||
11 | 14-4 | Lestyan Imre | 1963 | Romania | + 07:02.9 | ||
12 | 12-1 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 07:56.3 | ||
12 | 12-2 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 07:56.3 | ||
12 | 12-3 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 07:56.3 | ||
12 | 12-4 | Velepec Uros | 1967 | Slovenia | + 07:56.3 | ||
13 | 10-1 | Munne Markku | - | Finland | + 07:59.9 | ||
13 | 10-2 | Niemi Jaakko | 1961 | Finland | + 07:59.9 | ||
13 | 10-3 | Suhonen Seppo | 1967 | Finland | + 07:59.9 | ||
13 | 10-4 | Papinsaari Juha | - | Finland | + 07:59.9 | ||
14 | 13-1 | Wojtas Jan | 1966 | Poland | + 08:00.3 | ||
14 | 13-2 | Ziemianin Jan | 1962 | Poland | + 08:00.3 | ||
14 | 13-3 | Kania Adam | - | Poland | + 08:00.3 | ||
14 | 13-4 | Pluta Piotr | - | Poland | + 08:00.3 | ||
15 | 9-1 | Kodate Misao | 1961 | Japan | + 12:27.4 | ||
15 | 9-2 | Honda Hiroyuki | - | Japan | + 12:27.4 | ||
15 | 9-3 | Kazama Atsushi | 1964 | Japan | + 12:27.4 | ||
15 | 9-4 | Nakamura Tadashi | 1956 | Japan | + 12:27.4 | ||
16 | 16-1 | Kovacs Zsolt | 1962 | Hungary | + 13:33.3 | ||
16 | 16-2 | Farkas Laszlo | 1960 | Hungary | + 13:33.3 | ||
16 | 16-3 | Horvath Janos | - | Hungary | + 13:33.3 | ||
16 | 16-4 | Geczi Tibor | 1965 | Hungary | + 13:33.3 |