Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 29:53.5 29:53.5 0+0+1+1 2
2 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 00.2 29:53.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 04.7 29:58.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 18 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 53.9 30:47.4 1+0+0+0 1
5 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 54.2 30:47.7 0+0+2+0 2
6 22 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 55.8 30:49.3 0+0+0+0 0
7 15 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:03.3 30:56.8 1+0+0+0 1
8 4 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:13.5 31:07.0 1+1+0+0 2
9 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:32.5 31:26.0 2+1+3+0 6
10 5 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:36.5 31:30.0 2+1+0+2 5
11 16 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:40.2 31:33.7 2+0+2+0 4
12 36 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:44.3 31:37.8 1+1+0+0 2
13 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:49.9 31:43.4 2+0+1+0 3
14 44 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:51.1 31:44.6 0+0+0+0 0
15 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:57.3 31:50.8 1+0+0+1 2
16 40 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:59.5 31:53.0 0+0+2+0 2
17 3 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:16.6 32:10.1 2+1+1+2 6
18 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:18.4 32:11.9 1+1+2+2 6
19 8 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:20.2 32:13.7 0+1+1+1 3
20 26 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:22.3 32:15.8 0+1+2+0 3
21 53 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:23.9 32:17.4 2+0+1+0 3
22 14 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:25.1 32:18.6 0+1+1+1 3
23 20 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:25.7 32:19.2 0+3+0+1 4
24 56 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:29.1 32:22.6 1+0+1+0 2
25 31 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:30.8 32:24.3 1+0+2+1 4
26 45 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:32.0 32:25.5 1+1+2+1 5
27 33 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:32.7 32:26.2 1+1+1+2 5
28 35 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:33.5 32:27.0 0+1+2+1 4
29 30 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:34.1 32:27.6 1+1+1+1 4
30 32 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:37.6 32:31.1 0+1+2+1 4
31 7 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:50.0 32:43.5 0+0+1+2 3
32 43 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:57.6 32:51.1 1+0+0+2 3
33 28 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:12.8 33:06.3 1+2+1+2 6
34 29 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 33:06.5 1+0+2+2 5
35 17 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:13.6 33:07.1 3+1+0+2 6
36 58 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:26.9 33:20.4 1+1+2+2 6
37 34 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:32.3 33:25.8 0+1+2+4 7
38 12 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:46.7 33:40.2 1+1+2+1 5
39 10 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:49.8 33:43.3 3+0+1+2 6
40 42 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:01.8 33:55.3 1+2+0+0 3
41 49 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:02.7 33:56.2 1+0+3+1 5
42 38 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 04:02.7 33:56.2 2+0+2+2 6
43 51 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:06.2 33:59.7 0+1+0+0 1
44 50 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:07.0 34:00.5 1+1+1+2 5
45 59 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:08.6 34:02.1 0+1+1+1 3
46 21 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:12.2 34:05.7 2+2+1+1 6
47 55 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:34.0 34:27.5 0+1+0+1 2
48 27 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:56.8 34:50.3 0+3+2+2 7
49 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:08.1 35:01.6 1+0+1+3 5
50 48 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:15.5 35:09.0 1+0+1+3 5
51 52 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:20.5 35:14.0 0+1+2+1 4
52 54 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:37.0 35:30.5 0+0+3+3 6
53 39 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:42.2 35:35.7 2+2+4+1 9
54 60 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 05:42.3 35:35.8 1+1+3+1 6
55 57 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:48.7 35:42.2 1+2+2+1 6
56 25 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:54.5 35:48.0 3+1+1+2 7
57 46 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:52.7 36:46.2 2+1+2+1 6
58 47 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 09:22.0 39:15.5 2+1+2+2 7
DNF 13 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 2+1+4+- 7
DNF 19 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0+1+2+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019