Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 19:44.6 19:44.6 0+0 0
2 84 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 04.5 19:49.1 0+1 1
3 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06.2 19:50.8 0+0 0
4 29 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 23.0 20:07.6 1+0 1
5 55 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 29.3 20:13.9 0+1 1
6 14 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 31.0 20:15.6 0+0 0
7 87 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 31.4 20:16.0 0+1 1
8 53 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 32.1 20:16.7 0+0 0
9 39 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 38.3 20:22.9 1+1 2
10 33 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 40.9 20:25.5 0+0 0
11 52 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 41.7 20:26.3 1+1 2
12 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 42.7 20:27.3 0+0 0
13 22 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 43.4 20:28.0 0+1 1
14 75 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 43.8 20:28.4 0+0 0
15 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 46.0 20:30.6 0+0 0
16 18 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 54.2 20:38.8 0+1 1
17 94 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 57.9 20:42.5 1+0 1
18 30 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 58.5 20:43.1 0+2 2
19 35 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:01.1 20:45.7 0+0 0
20 37 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:01.3 20:45.9 0+1 1
21 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:01.6 20:46.2 0+1 1
22 26 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:01.7 20:46.3 0+1 1
23 43 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:03.2 20:47.8 1+2 3
24 4 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:06.3 20:50.9 1+1 2
25 27 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:06.7 20:51.3 0+0 0
26 40 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:11.1 20:55.7 1+1 2
27 68 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:17.7 21:02.3 0+1 1
28 24 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:19.4 21:04.0 1+1 2
29 85 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:20.6 21:05.2 1+1 2
30 44 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:23.5 21:08.1 0+1 1
31 21 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:24.1 21:08.7 0+2 2
32 17 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:25.5 21:10.1 0+2 2
33 60 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:26.3 21:10.9 1+2 3
34 67 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:26.4 21:11.0 1+1 2
35 56 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:28.1 21:12.7 1+1 2
36 20 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:29.0 21:13.6 0+1 1
37 69 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:29.4 21:14.0 0+2 2
38 79 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 01:30.6 21:15.2 1+1 2
39 70 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:32.4 21:17.0 1+1 2
40 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:34.1 21:18.7 1+1 2
41 59 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:38.0 21:22.6 1+0 1
42 45 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:39.3 21:23.9 0+2 2
43 97 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:40.4 21:25.0 0+2 2
44 96 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:47.0 21:31.6 1+0 1
45 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:49.8 21:34.4 0+3 3
46 76 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:50.2 21:34.8 1+0 1
47 54 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:51.9 21:36.5 1+0 1
48 6 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:53.2 21:37.8 1+1 2
49 38 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:54.3 21:38.9 0+2 2
50 83 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:55.0 21:39.6 1+1 2
51 65 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:55.1 21:39.7 0+1 1
52 11 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:57.2 21:41.8 1+1 2
53 23 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:59.2 21:43.8 3+1 4
54 50 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:59.9 21:44.5 2+1 3
55 64 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:00.6 21:45.2 0+1 1
56 9 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:01.1 21:45.7 0+2 2
57 28 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:01.6 21:46.2 2+0 2
58 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:05.8 21:50.4 1+4 5
59 73 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:11.0 21:55.6 2+0 2
60 10 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:13.6 21:58.2 0+1 1
61 8 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:17.8 22:02.4 1+2 3
62 63 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:18.4 22:03.0 1+1 2
63 13 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:20.6 22:05.2 0+1 1
63 51 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:20.6 22:05.2 0+2 2
65 71 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:25.2 22:09.8 1+2 3
66 78 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 02:26.0 22:10.6 0+2 2
67 47 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:26.3 22:10.9 1+3 4
68 49 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:30.9 22:15.5 2+0 2
69 12 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:33.7 22:18.3 1+2 3
70 62 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:33.8 22:18.4 3+0 3
71 77 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:36.7 22:21.3 0+1 1
72 82 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:37.2 22:21.8 0+3 3
73 5 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:37.6 22:22.2 0+2 2
74 74 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:39.7 22:24.3 0+2 2
75 31 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:41.1 22:25.7 1+2 3
76 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:41.3 22:25.9 2+0 2
77 16 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:44.7 22:29.3 1+2 3
78 58 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:46.2 22:30.8 4+1 5
79 88 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:46.3 22:30.9 0+2 2
80 2 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:47.2 22:31.8 2+2 4
81 46 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:50.9 22:35.5 1+2 3
82 90 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:56.8 22:41.4 3+2 5
83 41 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:59.1 22:43.7 1+1 2
84 48 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:00.7 22:45.3 2+2 4
85 66 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:00.8 22:45.4 0+0 0
86 72 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:04.3 22:48.9 3+1 4
87 81 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:16.9 23:01.5 1+2 3
88 1 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:21.7 23:06.3 3+2 5
89 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:22.7 23:07.3 2+2 4
90 92 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:33.1 23:17.7 2+1 3
91 80 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:35.2 23:19.8 4+1 5
92 89 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:43.6 23:28.2 2+2 4
93 61 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:08.3 23:52.9 1+2 3
94 91 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:41.5 24:26.1 1+2 3
95 86 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 05:19.4 25:04.0 3+4 7
96 93 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:11.4 25:56.0 2+2 4
DNS 32 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 21.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019