Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:04.9 21:04.9 0+1 1
2 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 00.6 21:05.5 0+1 1
3 61 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 24.4 21:29.3 0+0 0
4 69 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 25.3 21:30.2 1+0 1
5 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 28.2 21:33.1 0+0 0
6 4 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 38.5 21:43.4 0+0 0
7 10 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 43.8 21:48.7 1+0 1
8 13 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 45.4 21:50.3 0+1 1
9 20 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 47.5 21:52.4 0+0 0
10 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 49.6 21:54.5 2+0 2
11 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 52.6 21:57.5 0+0 0
12 75 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 56.8 22:01.7 0+1 1
13 5 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 59.3 22:04.2 1+0 1
14 11 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:00.5 22:05.4 1+0 1
14 52 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:00.5 22:05.4 0+0 0
16 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:04.9 22:09.8 0+2 2
17 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:07.5 22:12.4 0+2 2
18 17 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:07.7 22:12.6 0+0 0
19 74 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:08.5 22:13.4 0+2 2
20 38 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:08.6 22:13.5 0+2 2
21 45 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:10.5 22:15.4 0+0 0
22 28 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:11.9 22:16.8 2+0 2
23 30 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:13.0 22:17.9 1+1 2
24 12 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:13.8 22:18.7 0+1 1
25 6 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:14.8 22:19.7 1+0 1
26 68 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:18.9 22:23.8 0+1 1
27 93 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:19.8 22:24.7 0+1 1
28 3 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:20.5 22:25.4 0+2 2
29 1 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:21.0 22:25.9 0+1 1
30 16 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:28.2 22:33.1 1+0 1
31 29 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:28.5 22:33.4 1+1 2
32 21 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:29.0 22:33.9 1+0 1
33 39 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:32.2 22:37.1 1+2 3
34 23 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:33.0 22:37.9 0+2 2
35 19 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:34.0 22:38.9 0+2 2
36 36 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:35.7 22:40.6 2+0 2
37 58 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:37.1 22:42.0 0+1 1
38 64 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:37.9 22:42.8 0+0 0
38 7 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:37.9 22:42.8 0+2 2
40 44 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:42.4 22:47.3 0+1 1
41 27 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:44.2 22:49.1 1+2 3
42 26 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:46.5 22:51.4 0+2 2
43 8 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:47.9 22:52.8 0+0 0
44 46 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:48.3 22:53.2 0+1 1
45 94 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:49.8 22:54.7 0+0 0
46 33 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:51.6 22:56.5 1+1 2
47 18 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:51.7 22:56.6 2+2 4
48 73 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:54.1 22:59.0 1+2 3
49 57 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:56.4 23:01.3 2+0 2
50 80 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:58.4 23:03.3 0+2 2
51 9 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:01.7 23:06.6 2+1 3
52 77 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:03.3 23:08.2 1+1 2
53 51 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.6 23:08.5 0+1 1
54 49 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:05.8 23:10.7 0+0 0
54 65 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:05.8 23:10.7 0+1 1
56 67 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:07.5 23:12.4 1+1 2
57 32 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:09.5 23:14.4 0+2 2
58 34 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:11.5 23:16.4 0+3 3
59 62 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:13.5 23:18.4 0+4 4
60 98 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:13.8 23:18.7 3+2 5
61 78 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:14.7 23:19.6 0+2 2
62 24 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:15.8 23:20.7 1+3 4
63 60 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:22.0 23:26.9 0+2 2
63 81 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:22.0 23:26.9 1+1 2
65 37 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:22.1 23:27.0 2+2 4
66 85 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:23.9 23:28.8 0+2 2
67 41 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:28.5 23:33.4 3+0 3
68 63 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:34.5 23:39.4 1+0 1
69 14 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:37.7 23:42.6 4+0 4
70 53 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:38.2 23:43.1 2+2 4
71 59 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:40.5 23:45.4 2+0 2
72 25 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:42.7 23:47.6 2+1 3
73 47 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:47.8 23:52.7 1+2 3
74 35 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:48.9 23:53.8 2+2 4
75 55 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:49.2 23:54.1 1+0 1
76 87 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:49.9 23:54.8 0+1 1
77 76 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:53.6 23:58.5 0+2 2
78 70 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:54.1 23:59.0 0+3 3
79 91 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:57.2 24:02.1 2+2 4
80 40 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:57.6 24:02.5 0+2 2
81 86 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:58.2 24:03.1 0+1 1
82 79 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:02.4 24:07.3 1+3 4
83 95 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:07.8 24:12.7 1+1 2
84 72 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:19.6 24:24.5 2+2 4
85 99 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:23.7 24:28.6 2+2 4
86 71 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:24.4 24:29.3 1+2 3
87 96 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:26.9 24:31.8 2+3 5
88 92 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:34.8 24:39.7 2+2 4
89 82 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:35.0 24:39.9 1+1 2
90 89 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:38.0 24:42.9 2+3 5
91 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:38.5 24:43.4 1+2 3
92 54 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:52.3 24:57.2 0+2 2
93 102 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:58.2 25:03.1 2+0 2
94 101 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:59.7 25:04.6 2+2 4
95 43 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 04:13.7 25:18.6 1+4 5
96 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:17.6 26:22.5 2+4 6
97 100 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:47.6 26:52.5 0+3 3
98 88 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:14.4 27:19.3 2+3 5
DNS 83 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland
DNS 84 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway
DNS 90 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova
DNS 97 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019