Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 29:16.9 29:16.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 41.3 29:58.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 59.2 30:16.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:01.5 30:18.4 0+0+0+0 0
5 23 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:22.1 30:39.0 0+1+0+0 1
6 15 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:22.4 30:39.3 0+0+1+0 1
7 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:26.6 30:43.5 0+0+0+0 0
8 12 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:35.6 30:52.5 0+0+0+0 0
9 9 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:43.7 31:00.6 0+0+1+0 1
10 8 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:48.4 31:05.3 0+0+0+0 0
11 10 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:56.7 31:13.6 0+0+1+0 1
12 3 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:12.7 31:29.6 1+1+0+1 3
13 33 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:13.0 31:29.9 0+0+1+1 2
14 4 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:13.2 31:30.1 2+0+1+0 3
15 13 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:23.3 31:40.2 0+0+0+1 1
16 19 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:29.2 31:46.1 0+0+1+0 1
17 48 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:30.8 31:47.7 0+0+0+0 0
18 14 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:31.3 31:48.2 0+1+0+0 1
19 16 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:36.2 31:53.1 1+0+1+1 3
20 50 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:43.4 32:00.3 0+1+0+0 1
21 11 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:43.9 32:00.8 0+0+1+2 3
22 36 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:44.0 32:00.9 0+0+1+0 1
23 38 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:46.3 32:03.2 1+0+0+0 1
24 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:46.3 32:03.2 0+0+0+0 0
25 55 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:52.8 32:09.7 1+0+0+0 1
26 35 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:56.7 32:13.6 0+0+1+2 3
27 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:59.3 32:16.2 0+0+0+2 2
28 37 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:09.8 32:26.7 0+0+0+1 1
29 24 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:11.6 32:28.5 0+0+3+1 4
30 27 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:12.9 32:29.8 2+0+2+0 4
31 21 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:13.0 32:29.9 0+0+0+1 1
32 41 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:14.0 32:30.9 1+0+0+1 2
33 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:14.2 32:31.1 0+2+0+2 4
34 39 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:16.1 32:33.0 0+1+1+1 3
35 22 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:25.8 32:42.7 2+0+0+1 3
36 18 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:25.8 32:42.7 1+1+1+1 4
37 46 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:30.8 32:47.7 0+1+1+0 2
38 26 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:33.8 32:50.7 0+1+0+1 2
39 45 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:36.3 32:53.2 0+1+0+1 2
40 47 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:38.9 32:55.8 0+0+0+1 1
41 28 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:39.0 32:55.9 1+0+1+1 3
42 44 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:43.2 33:00.1 0+1+1+0 2
43 57 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:51.1 33:08.0 0+0+1+0 1
44 43 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:55.4 33:12.3 0+0+0+1 1
45 29 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:19.9 33:36.8 0+0+1+1 2
46 49 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:37.4 33:54.3 0+0+1+0 1
47 56 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:39.0 33:55.9 0+0+0+1 1
48 52 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 04:51.2 34:08.1 0+0+3+1 4
49 32 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:01.8 34:18.7 1+1+2+1 5
50 40 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:01.9 34:18.8 1+2+1+2 6
51 34 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:10.2 34:27.1 1+1+0+2 4
52 42 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:17.0 34:33.9 0+0+3+1 4
53 54 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:18.5 34:35.4 0+1+1+0 2
54 51 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 05:33.7 34:50.6 2+2+1+0 5
55 31 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:52.5 35:09.4 0+1+2+1 4
56 59 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:26.5 35:43.4 1+3+0+1 5
DNS 60 Yan Zhang 1992 China
DNF 25 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1+1+0+1 3
DNF 53 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 2+1+4+- 7
DNF 58 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus Lapped 3+1+1+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019