Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10-1 | Latypov Eduard | 1994 | Russia | 52:13.1 | ||
1 | 10-2 | Kornev Alexey | 1991 | Russia | 52:13.1 | 0 | |
1 | 10-3 | Eliseev Matvey | 1993 | Russia | 52:13.1 | 0 | |
1 | 10-4 | Klyachin Sergey | 1986 | Russia | 52:13.1 | 0 | |
2 | 9-1 | Tarantola Damien | 1991 | France | + 21.3 | ||
2 | 9-2 | Arnault Clement | 1990 | France | + 21.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | 9-3 | Jouty Baptiste | 1991 | France | + 21.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | 9-4 | Guigonnat Antonin | 1991 | France | + 21.3 | 1 (1) | |
3 | 6-1 | Plessnitzer Kevin | 1992 | Austria | + 26.7 | ||
3 | 6-2 | Leitinger Nikolaus | 1993 | Austria | + 26.7 | 1 (1) | |
3 | 6-3 | Komatz David | 1991 | Austria | + 26.7 | 1 (1) | |
3 | 6-4 | Brunner Peter | 1991 | Austria | + 26.7 | 0 | |
4 | 2-1 | di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 43.5 | ||
4 | 2-2 | Demetz Maikol | 1993 | Italy | + 43.5 | 0 | |
4 | 2-3 | Chenal Thierry | 1992 | Italy | + 43.5 | 0 | |
4 | 2-4 | Romani Riccardo | 1987 | Italy | + 43.5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | 5-1 | Rombach Lukas | 1993 | Germany | + 01:34.2 | ||
5 | 5-2 | Fratzscher Lucas | 1994 | Germany | + 01:34.2 | 1 (1) | |
5 | 5-3 | Janke Maximilian | 1994 | Germany | + 01:34.2 | 0 | |
5 | 5-4 | Bartscher Steffen | 1992 | Germany | + 01:34.2 | 0 | |
6 | 1-1 | Klee Beda | 1996 | Switzerland | + 02:44.6 | ||
6 | 1-2 | Wiestner Till | 1994 | Switzerland | + 02:44.6 | 1 (1) | |
6 | 1-3 | Joller Ivan | 1983 | Switzerland | + 02:44.6 | 2 (2) | |
6 | 1-4 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + 02:44.6 | 1 (1) | |
7 | 3-1 | Mikkonen Juho | 1990 | Finland | + 03:03.6 | ||
7 | 3-2 | Härkönen Teemu | 1983 | Finland | + 03:03.6 | 2 (2) | |
7 | 3-3 | Kaljunen Mika | 1979 | Finland | + 03:03.6 | 1 (1) | |
7 | 3-4 | Kittilä Kusti | 1981 | Finland | + 03:03.6 | 2 (2) | |
8 | 11-1 | Ba Yunji | 1994 | China | + 06:56.0 | ||
8 | 11-2 | Yan Xingyuan | 1996 | China | + 06:56.0 | 0 | |
8 | 11-3 | Zhu Zhenyu | 1999 | China | + 06:56.0 | 2 (2) | |
8 | 11-4 | Li Xuezhi | 1991 | China | + 06:56.0 | 3 (3) | |
9 | 8-1 | Ruiz Asin Diego | 1977 | Spain | + 07:41.0 | ||
9 | 8-2 | Piqueras Garcia Roberto | 1990 | Spain | + 07:41.0 | 1 (1) | |
9 | 8-3 | Quintana Arias Pedro | 1989 | Spain | + 07:41.0 | 2 (2) | |
9 | 8-4 | Sanz Calleja Guzman | 1984 | Spain | + 07:41.0 | 2 (2) | |
10 | 7-1 | Stoyanov Daniel | 1975 | Bulgaria | + 11:33.2 | ||
10 | 7-2 | Vasilkovski Evgeni | - | Bulgaria | + 11:33.2 | 4 (4) | |
10 | 7-3 | Anev Krasimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | + 11:33.2 | 0 | |
10 | 7-4 | Iliev Vladimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | + 11:33.2 | 2 (2) | |
11 | 4-1 | Korunoski Pavle | 1991 | North Macedonia | + 24:15.5 | ||
11 | 4-2 | Stanoeski Tosho | 1993 | North Macedonia | + 24:15.5 | 2 (2) | |
11 | 4-3 | Stanoeksi Toni | 1993 | North Macedonia | + 24:15.5 | 0 | |
11 | 4-4 | Damjanovski Darko | 1981 | North Macedonia | + 24:15.5 | 1 (1) |