Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 68 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 25:14.9 25:14.9 0+0 0
2 38 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 20.0 25:34.9 1+1 2
3 15 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 23.1 25:38.0 0+2 2
4 14 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 30.4 25:45.3 0+1 1
5 29 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 33.9 25:48.8 1+2 3
6 25 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 35.8 25:50.7 0+1 1
7 49 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 42.9 25:57.8 3+0 3
8 16 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 43.2 25:58.1 0+1 1
9 9 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 52.4 26:07.3 0+1 1
10 48 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 59.1 26:14.0 1+0 1
11 20 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 59.9 26:14.8 1+1 2
12 22 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:03.9 26:18.8 1+1 2
13 17 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:04.8 26:19.7 0+0 0
14 61 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:06.6 26:21.5 0+2 2
15 37 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:11.4 26:26.3 0+1 1
16 43 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:15.6 26:30.5 1+0 1
17 33 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:20.2 26:35.1 2+0 2
18 10 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:22.0 26:36.9 0+1 1
19 47 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:23.7 26:38.6 0+1 1
20 53 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:27.6 26:42.5 1+0 1
21 65 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 01:33.4 26:48.3 00 0
22 28 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:33.8 26:48.7 0+3 3
23 5 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:38.0 26:52.9 0+1 1
24 52 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 01:38.3 26:53.2 1+0 1
25 45 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:38.9 26:53.8 0+2 2
26 50 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 01:44.3 26:59.2 0+1 1
27 2 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:45.4 27:00.3 1+1 2
28 30 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:45.5 27:00.4 0+1 1
29 66 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:48.6 27:03.5 1+2 3
30 1 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:54.3 27:09.2 0+0 0
31 12 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:54.8 27:09.7 1+3 4
32 7 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 01:55.6 27:10.5 1+1 2
33 58 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:56.5 27:11.4 0+1 1
33 62 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 01:56.5 27:11.4 0+1 1
35 42 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:00.6 27:15.5 0+3 3
36 40 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:04.1 27:19.0 1+2 3
37 41 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:04.5 27:19.4 1+0 1
38 35 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:12.6 27:27.5 0+2 2
39 32 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:21.3 27:36.2 1+1 2
40 46 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:21.4 27:36.3 2+0 2
41 19 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:22.1 27:37.0 1+0 1
42 60 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:29.6 27:44.5 0+3 3
43 34 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 02:33.4 27:48.3 0+2 2
44 44 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:35.6 27:50.5 0+1 1
45 56 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:39.9 27:54.8 0+0 0
46 51 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:41.5 27:56.4 1+2 3
47 36 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:42.4 27:57.3 3+1 4
48 54 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:43.5 27:58.4 2+3 5
49 21 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:46.1 28:01.0 1+1 2
50 67 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:57.1 28:12.0 0+2 2
51 4 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:04.1 28:19.0 1+0 1
52 63 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:07.1 28:22.0 4+1 5
53 23 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 03:13.9 28:28.8 2+1 3
54 57 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:35.3 28:50.2 1+2 3
55 8 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:46.3 29:01.2 1+2 3
56 18 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:58.5 29:13.4 0+1 1
57 11 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:02.8 29:17.7 1+1 2
58 55 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 04:49.3 30:04.2 0+2 2
59 6 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 05:32.7 30:47.6 0+1 1
60 3 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:51.3 32:06.2 0+4 4
61 24 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:09.4 32:24.3 0+2 2
62 26 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 07:32.7 32:47.6 1+1 2
DNS 13 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia
DNS 27 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland
DNS 31 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway
DNS 59 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine
DNS 64 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland
DNF 39 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 5 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 2.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018