Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 29:25.4 29:25.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 11.0 29:36.4 0+0+1+0 1
3 29 Julia Simon 1996 France + 43.2 30:08.6 0+1+0+0 1
4 30 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 52.3 30:17.7 0+0+1+0 1
5 9 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 55.1 30:20.5 0+0+1+1 2
6 3 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:01.2 30:26.6 0+0+1+0 1
7 11 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:14.7 30:40.1 1+1+1+1 4
8 14 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:22.5 30:47.9 1+0+1+0 2
9 33 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:28.8 30:54.2 0+1+0+1 2
10 13 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:31.3 30:56.7 2+0+0+0 2
11 28 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:37.6 31:03.0 0+0+0+0 0
12 20 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:40.9 31:06.3 2+0+0+0 2
13 31 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:42.0 31:07.4 1+1+1+0 3
14 5 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:43.2 31:08.6 0+1+1+1 3
15 7 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:54.0 31:19.4 1+2+1+1 5
16 4 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:58.2 31:23.6 0+0+2+2 4
17 8 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:59.5 31:24.9 0+0+2+1 3
18 17 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:04.5 31:29.9 0+0+0+1 1
19 37 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:21.4 31:46.8 0+0+0+1 1
20 18 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:31.8 31:57.2 0+0+2+1 3
21 35 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:33.1 31:58.5 0+0+1+0 1
22 38 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:37.7 32:03.1 0+1+0+1 2
23 24 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:47.1 32:12.5 1+3+1+0 5
24 39 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:47.3 32:12.7 0+0+0+1 1
25 15 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:53.6 32:19.0 0+0+1+1 2
26 43 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:54.1 32:19.5 1+0+0+0 1
27 49 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 02:55.6 32:21.0 0+0+2+1 3
28 34 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:57.9 32:23.3 0+2+0+1 3
29 19 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:01.8 32:27.2 1+1+1+0 3
30 40 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:14.3 32:39.7 0+1+2+1 4
31 36 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:16.4 32:41.8 1+0+2+2 5
32 10 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:17.2 32:42.6 1+1+2+3 7
33 45 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:20.1 32:45.5 1+1+0+1 3
34 51 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 03:20.5 32:45.9 2+0+0+0 2
35 12 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:20.7 32:46.1 0+2+2+1 5
36 23 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:31.0 32:56.4 2+1+2+0 5
37 26 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:37.8 33:03.2 0+1+1+3 5
38 48 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 03:44.4 33:09.8 1+0+1+0 2
39 25 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:55.7 33:21.1 1+0+2+2 5
40 27 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:02.3 33:27.7 1+2+1+2 6
41 42 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:08.0 33:33.4 0+0+0+1 1
42 59 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 04:11.8 33:37.2 0+0+2+0 2
43 41 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:28.6 34:54.0 1+1+2+1 5
44 58 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:34.2 34:59.6 1+1+3+1 6
45 52 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 07:15.3 36:40.7 0+0+3+2 5
DNS 16 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine
DNS 21 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria
DNS 22 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea
DNS 32 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria
DNS 44 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine
DNS 46 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 47 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea
DNS 50 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria
DNS 53 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 54 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden
DNS 55 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland
DNS 56 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania
DNS 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia
DNS 6 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia
DNS 60 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018