Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 20:54.1 20:54.1 0+0 0
2 54 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 12.5 21:06.6 0+1 1
3 88 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 15.5 21:09.6 0+0 0
4 89 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 17.6 21:11.7 0+0 0
5 19 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 24.6 21:18.7 0+0 0
6 69 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 25.7 21:19.8 1+0 1
7 42 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 25.8 21:19.9 0+1 1
8 58 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 30.0 21:24.1 0+0 0
9 15 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 30.8 21:24.9 0+1 1
10 94 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 34.7 21:28.8 1+1 2
11 77 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 39.0 21:33.1 1+2 3
12 30 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 47.3 21:41.4 0+1 1
13 35 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 49.5 21:43.6 0+1 1
14 76 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 51.2 21:45.3 1+1 2
15 59 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 53.0 21:47.1 0+1 1
16 99 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 53.1 21:47.2 0+1 1
17 55 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 55.0 21:49.1 0+0 0
18 73 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 56.1 21:50.2 0+1 1
19 95 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 56.5 21:50.6 0+0 0
20 57 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 57.0 21:51.1 1+0 1
21 10 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 57.5 21:51.6 0+0 0
22 87 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 58.2 21:52.3 1+0 1
23 28 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 59.9 21:54.0 1+2 3
24 50 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:02.3 21:56.4 0+1 1
25 100 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:03.4 21:57.5 0+0 0
26 53 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:04.7 21:58.8 2+0 2
27 45 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:05.2 21:59.3 1+0 1
28 64 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:09.1 22:03.2 0+1 1
29 43 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:10.0 22:04.1 0+3 3
30 51 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:14.8 22:08.9 2+2 4
31 46 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:15.7 22:09.8 0+2 2
31 49 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:15.7 22:09.8 1+0 1
33 1 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:18.8 22:12.9 0+2 2
34 81 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:19.8 22:13.9 1+0 1
35 70 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:22.2 22:16.3 0+1 1
36 74 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:26.4 22:20.5 1+2 3
37 92 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:27.1 22:21.2 0+1 1
38 38 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:28.1 22:22.2 0+1 1
39 40 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:30.0 22:24.1 1+0 1
40 33 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:30.4 22:24.5 1+0 1
41 67 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:32.1 22:26.2 1+0 1
42 91 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:32.7 22:26.8 0+0 0
43 14 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:35.9 22:30.0 1+0 1
44 68 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:36.4 22:30.5 0+0 0
45 60 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:36.7 22:30.8 1+1 2
46 90 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:37.8 22:31.9 0+1 1
47 18 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 01:42.1 22:36.2 1+1 2
48 11 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:43.2 22:37.3 0+1 1
49 108 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 01:43.5 22:37.6 0+1 1
50 75 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:46.1 22:40.2 0+0 0
51 37 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:52.3 22:46.4 2+0 2
52 79 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 01:54.9 22:49.0 0+0 0
53 34 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:55.0 22:49.1 0+0 0
54 82 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:55.4 22:49.5 0+1 1
55 27 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:56.4 22:50.5 0+1 1
56 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:57.7 22:51.8 2+1 3
57 13 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:58.6 22:52.7 1+1 2
58 63 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:00.6 22:54.7 2+2 4
59 25 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 02:01.0 22:55.1 1+1 2
60 20 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:09.3 23:03.4 1+2 3
61 98 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:10.3 23:04.4 0+2 2
62 66 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:10.7 23:04.8 2+1 3
63 36 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:19.0 23:13.1 1+1 2
64 102 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:19.2 23:13.3 0+2 2
65 6 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:19.7 23:13.8 0+0 0
66 48 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:22.5 23:16.6 1+4 5
67 72 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:22.8 23:16.9 1+1 2
68 12 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:31.5 23:25.6 0+3 3
69 21 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:33.1 23:27.2 1+1 2
70 9 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:34.2 23:28.3 3+1 4
71 2 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 02:50.1 23:44.2 0+3 3
72 23 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:52.5 23:46.6 1+1 2
73 5 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:56.5 23:50.6 0+1 1
74 24 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:58.3 23:52.4 1+3 4
75 85 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 03:02.4 23:56.5 2+1 3
76 62 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:02.9 23:57.0 1+3 4
77 103 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:07.4 24:01.5 1+1 2
78 107 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:12.3 24:06.4 2+2 4
79 41 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 03:13.0 24:07.1 1+2 3
80 97 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:18.9 24:13.0 2+0 2
81 65 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:29.2 24:23.3 1+1 2
82 29 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:31.4 24:25.5 2+3 5
83 105 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:32.1 24:26.2 2+1 3
84 47 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 03:34.5 24:28.6 0+1 1
85 80 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:38.1 24:32.2 1+3 4
86 109 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:40.2 24:34.3 0+2 2
87 84 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:46.6 24:40.7 0+3 3
88 101 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:51.9 24:46.0 0+2 2
89 52 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:52.3 24:46.4 1+2 3
90 93 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:55.4 24:49.5 5+3 8
91 7 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 04:20.1 25:14.2 1+2 3
92 110 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:08.8 25:02.9 2+2 4
93 22 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:31.7 25:25.8 0+1 1
94 4 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 04:39.3 25:33.4 1+1 2
95 61 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:42.4 25:36.5 2+5 7
96 17 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 05:08.3 26:02.4 0+1 1
97 104 Jennie Bender 1988 USA + 05:52.8 26:46.9 3+3 6
98 31 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:02.4 26:56.5 2+2 4
99 56 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:10.7 27:04.8 2+1 3
100 26 Marusa Lustrik 1996 Slovenia + 06:49.9 27:44.0 1+4 5
101 39 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 06:55.8 27:49.9 0+2 2
102 78 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 08:29.9 29:24.0 2+1 3
103 86 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:46.4 29:40.5 5+3 8
104 3 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:59.4 30:53.5 5+3 8
105 44 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia + 10:32.5 31:26.6 4+4 8
DNS 8 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland
DNS 83 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania
DNS 96 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania
DNF 106 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria 3+2 5
DNF 16 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada -+- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 26.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018