Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 20:20.3 20:20.3 0+0 0
2 57 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01.3 20:21.6 0+0 0
3 19 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01.6 20:21.9 0+0 0
4 24 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01.7 20:22.0 0+0 0
5 15 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 23.3 20:43.6 0+0 0
6 18 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 28.3 20:48.6 0+1 1
7 12 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 32.7 20:53.0 0+1 1
8 26 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 40.7 21:01.0 0+2 2
9 9 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 42.4 21:02.7 0+0 0
10 31 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 43.6 21:03.9 1+0 1
11 16 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 45.1 21:05.4 0+1 1
12 14 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 46.4 21:06.7 0+1 1
13 87 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 46.9 21:07.2 0+0 0
14 30 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 47.2 21:07.5 0+0 0
15 17 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 50.7 21:11.0 1+0 1
16 77 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 58.3 21:18.6 0+1 1
17 58 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:00.3 21:20.6 0+1 1
18 28 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:00.5 21:20.8 1+1 2
19 40 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:03.3 21:23.6 0+1 1
20 43 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:03.5 21:23.8 0+0 0
21 34 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:08.8 21:29.1 1+2 3
22 22 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:14.5 21:34.8 2+1 3
23 54 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:18.7 21:39.0 1+0 1
24 11 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:21.8 21:42.1 0+1 1
25 5 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:25.5 21:45.8 0+1 1
25 56 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:25.5 21:45.8 0+0 0
27 6 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:28.2 21:48.5 2+1 3
28 50 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:31.3 21:51.6 0+1 1
29 44 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:31.6 21:51.9 0+2 2
30 3 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:32.0 21:52.3 0+0 0
31 60 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:36.2 21:56.5 0+1 1
32 80 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 01:36.7 21:57.0 0+1 1
33 25 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:37.5 21:57.8 1+1 2
34 59 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:38.0 21:58.3 0+2 2
35 98 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:41.9 22:02.2 1+0 1
36 45 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:42.5 22:02.8 0+2 2
37 93 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:51.4 22:11.7 0+2 2
38 90 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:55.3 22:15.6 0+1 1
39 55 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:55.5 22:15.8 1+1 2
40 51 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:01.6 22:21.9 0+1 1
41 7 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 02:08.1 22:28.4 0+1 1
42 2 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:15.2 22:35.5 0+2 2
43 94 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:15.9 22:36.2 0+1 1
44 13 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 02:17.8 22:38.1 2+1 3
45 39 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:18.3 22:38.6 0+2 2
46 32 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:19.2 22:39.5 1+1 2
47 71 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:22.1 22:42.4 1+0 1
48 78 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 02:22.6 22:42.9 0+1 1
49 48 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 02:23.5 22:43.8 0+0 0
50 46 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:38.2 22:58.5 1+1 2
51 99 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:40.7 23:01.0 1+2 3
52 53 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 02:42.0 23:02.3 0+3 3
53 10 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:43.9 23:04.2 4+1 5
54 66 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:45.7 23:06.0 1+2 3
55 52 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:49.4 23:09.7 0+1 1
56 97 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:53.5 23:13.8 1+2 3
57 86 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:54.4 23:14.7 0+2 2
58 81 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:55.3 23:15.6 1+1 2
59 96 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 02:57.7 23:18.0 1+1 2
60 73 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:00.7 23:21.0 1+2 3
61 41 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 03:03.1 23:23.4 1+2 3
62 4 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:05.3 23:25.6 1+2 3
63 64 Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 03:07.2 23:27.5 2+0 2
64 83 Emma Lindberg 1996 Sweden + 03:09.0 23:29.3 1+0 1
65 85 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:09.3 23:29.6 2+3 5
66 89 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:10.4 23:30.7 0+1 1
67 67 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:14.5 23:34.8 1+1 2
68 33 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 03:19.1 23:39.4 1+1 2
69 76 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:23.8 23:44.1 0+2 2
70 8 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 03:29.7 23:50.0 2+1 3
71 69 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:31.3 23:51.6 2+1 3
72 35 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:33.0 23:53.3 1+3 4
73 62 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 03:36.2 23:56.5 0+1 1
74 37 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:40.1 24:00.4 3+1 4
75 92 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:41.8 24:02.1 3+1 4
76 23 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:42.7 24:03.0 2+4 6
77 68 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:45.5 24:05.8 3+0 3
78 84 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:46.5 24:06.8 2+1 3
79 72 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:01.1 24:21.4 0+2 2
80 88 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:03.0 24:23.3 3+2 5
81 20 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 04:13.8 24:34.1 1+3 4
82 42 Chun Ma 1994 China + 04:25.2 24:45.5 0+3 3
83 27 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:28.4 24:48.7 2+1 3
84 100 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 04:33.8 24:54.1 1+1 2
85 47 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:35.2 24:55.5 0+1 1
86 36 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 04:37.9 24:58.2 0+3 3
87 65 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:38.7 24:59.0 2+2 4
88 61 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 05:27.6 25:47.9 0+1 1
89 74 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 05:36.3 25:56.6 0+1 1
90 95 Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + 06:37.3 26:57.6 2+3 5
91 75 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 07:19.2 27:39.5 0+2 2
92 63 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:58.9 28:19.2 4+2 6
93 29 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 08:34.8 28:55.1 1+2 3
DSQ 70 Rui Liu 1997 China 29:10.5 1+2 3
DNS 21 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS 38 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia
DNS 79 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria
DNS 82 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland
DNS 91 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova
DNF 49 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018