Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 21:49.8 21:49.8 0+0 0
2 86 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 41.9 22:31.7 0+1 1
3 83 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:18.8 23:08.6 0+1 1
4 34 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:21.7 23:11.5 1+1 2
5 18 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:22.9 23:12.7 1+3 4
6 58 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:28.0 23:17.8 2+0 2
7 97 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 01:30.1 23:19.9 1+1 2
8 84 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:36.5 23:26.3 0+2 2
9 3 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:39.6 23:29.4 0+2 2
10 17 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:43.1 23:32.9 0+2 2
11 67 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:03.0 23:52.8 1+2 3
12 20 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:03.3 23:53.1 1+2 3
12 75 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:03.3 23:53.1 1+1 2
14 51 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:03.4 23:53.2 3+0 3
15 87 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:06.9 23:56.7 0+2 2
16 40 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:15.2 24:05.0 1+2 3
17 27 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:16.5 24:06.3 3+2 5
18 52 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:17.8 24:07.6 2+1 3
19 19 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:18.5 24:08.3 2+1 3
20 25 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:23.7 24:13.5 3+2 5
21 21 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:24.1 24:13.9 0+2 2
22 10 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:32.1 24:21.9 0+4 4
23 66 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:32.9 24:22.7 2+2 4
24 71 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:33.5 24:23.3 1+3 4
25 31 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:38.6 24:28.4 0+3 3
26 100 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 02:41.9 24:31.7 2+1 3
27 90 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 02:51.5 24:41.3 1+2 3
28 14 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:02.3 24:52.1 3+2 5
29 35 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:04.7 24:54.5 1+3 4
30 32 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:05.6 24:55.4 4+2 6
30 92 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:05.6 24:55.4 1+0 1
32 57 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:06.1 24:55.9 3+3 6
33 77 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 03:06.3 24:56.1 1+2 3
34 44 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:06.9 24:56.7 0+4 4
35 30 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:07.1 24:56.9 1+3 4
36 28 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:09.2 24:59.0 1+4 5
37 54 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:19.3 25:09.1 0+1 1
38 5 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:19.9 25:09.7 3+2 5
38 79 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:19.9 25:09.7 1+2 3
40 93 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 03:20.2 25:10.0 1+4 5
41 8 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:25.0 25:14.8 1+1 2
42 81 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:25.7 25:15.5 3+3 6
43 23 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:26.6 25:16.4 2+2 4
44 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:33.8 25:23.6 1+5 6
45 22 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:34.9 25:24.7 1+4 5
46 38 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 25:28.9 2+3 5
47 68 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 03:43.9 25:33.7 2+3 5
48 96 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:55.6 25:45.4 2+1 3
49 50 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:57.1 25:46.9 4+1 5
50 42 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:58.3 25:48.1 1+2 3
51 11 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 03:59.6 25:49.4 2+3 5
52 85 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:03.9 25:53.7 2+5 7
53 103 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:11.5 26:01.3 2+3 5
54 56 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:15.8 26:05.6 3+3 6
55 94 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:17.0 26:06.8 2+3 5
56 91 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:24.5 26:14.3 1+2 3
57 41 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 04:27.1 26:16.9 5+2 7
58 7 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 04:30.8 26:20.6 3+3 6
59 82 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 04:34.7 26:24.5 4+2 6
60 63 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:41.4 26:31.2 3+3 6
61 15 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:42.4 26:32.2 3+2 5
62 74 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:44.8 26:34.6 3+2 5
63 39 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:45.6 26:35.4 2+4 6
64 69 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:51.9 26:41.7 3+1 4
65 101 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:55.7 26:45.5 4+0 4
66 13 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:55.9 26:45.7 4+1 5
67 12 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:25.2 27:15.0 1+3 4
68 102 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:25.6 27:15.4 4+2 6
69 53 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 05:26.9 27:16.7 5+1 6
70 45 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:27.0 27:16.8 3+4 7
71 98 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:30.4 27:20.2 4+2 6
72 88 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:37.0 27:26.8 4+4 8
73 46 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:37.8 27:27.6 4+4 8
74 99 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 05:56.6 27:46.4 1+1 2
75 36 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:57.9 27:47.7 2+3 5
76 37 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 06:05.0 27:54.8 3+3 6
77 49 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 06:11.5 28:01.3 4+2 6
78 9 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:18.1 28:07.9 2+4 6
79 80 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 8081:10.2 8103 5+3 8
80 29 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 06:21.0 28:10.8 2+5 7
81 26 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 06:44.5 28:34.3 3+5 8
82 61 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 06:48.6 28:38.4 2+2 4
83 4 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 07:00.7 28:50.5 2+4 6
84 43 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 07:05.6 28:55.4 2+4 6
85 6 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 07:15.7 29:05.5 3+3 6
86 48 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 07:22.7 29:12.5 5+4 9
87 76 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 07:32.1 29:21.9 3+1 4
88 60 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:45.3 29:35.1 4+3 7
89 73 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 08:20.4 30:10.2 5+3 8
90 65 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 08:29.7 30:19.5 4+2 6
91 78 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 08:34.0 30:23.8 5+4 9
92 62 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 08:42.6 30:32.4 4+4 8
93 89 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:59.0 31:48.8 2+4 6
94 47 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 10:28.8 32:18.6 2+4 6
95 72 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 11:41.7 33:31.5 2+5 7
96 55 Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag 1995 Mongolia + 12:19.2 34:09.0 3+2 5
97 24 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 13:16.1 35:05.9 5+4 9
DNS 59 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania
DNS 64 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 70 Raminta Dindaite 2000 Lithuania
DNS 95 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia
DNF 16 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 4+4 8
DNF 2 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 2+2 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 23.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018