Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-1 | Noskov Valeri | - | Soviet | 1:36:11.9 | ||
1 | 11-2 | Kashkarov Yuri | 1963 | Soviet | 1:36:11.9 | ||
1 | 11-3 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Soviet | 1:36:11.9 | ||
1 | 11-4 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Soviet | 1:36:11.9 | ||
2 | 9-1 | Einang Geir | 1965 | Norway | + 02:18.7 | ||
2 | 9-2 | Istad Sverre | 1965 | Norway | + 02:18.7 | ||
2 | 9-3 | Tyldum Jon Åge | 1968 | Norway | + 02:18.7 | ||
2 | 9-4 | Fenne Gisle | 1963 | Norway | + 02:18.7 | ||
3 | 12-1 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 02:38.5 | ||
3 | 12-2 | Leitgeb Hubert | 1965 | Italy | + 02:38.5 | ||
3 | 12-3 | Passler Johann | 1961 | Italy | + 02:38.5 | ||
3 | 12-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 02:38.5 | ||
4 | 5-1 | Sjöden Peter | 1967 | Sweden | + 03:06.5 | ||
4 | 5-2 | Johansson Ulf | 1967 | Sweden | + 03:06.5 | ||
4 | 5-3 | Löfgren Mikael | 1969 | Sweden | + 03:06.5 | ||
4 | 5-4 | Mannelquist Anders | 1964 | Sweden | + 03:06.5 | ||
5 | 10-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | + 03:24.6 | ||
5 | 10-2 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | + 03:24.6 | ||
5 | 10-3 | Kirchner Mark | 1970 | Germany | + 03:24.6 | ||
5 | 10-4 | Sehmisch Andre | 1964 | Germany | + 03:24.6 | ||
6 | 13-1 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 03:57.7 | ||
6 | 13-2 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 03:57.7 | ||
6 | 13-3 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 03:57.7 | ||
6 | 13-4 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 03:57.7 | ||
7 | 6-1 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 04:02.3 | ||
7 | 6-2 | Marguet Gilles | 1967 | France | + 04:02.3 | ||
7 | 6-3 | Dumont Christian | 1963 | France | + 04:02.3 | ||
7 | 6-4 | Gerbier Thierry | 1965 | France | + 04:02.3 | ||
8 | 7-1 | Hofstätter Bruno | 1963 | Austria | + 04:50.6 | ||
8 | 7-2 | Hörl Walter | 1963 | Austria | + 04:50.6 | ||
8 | 7-3 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 04:50.6 | ||
8 | 7-4 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 04:50.6 | ||
9 | 8-1 | Hietalahti Vesa | 1969 | Finland | + 05:40.2 | ||
9 | 8-2 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 05:40.2 | ||
9 | 8-3 | Lähde Antero | 1964 | Finland | + 05:40.2 | ||
9 | 8-4 | Mäkelä Rami | 1971 | Finland | + 05:40.2 | ||
10 | 4-1 | Kozlowski Dariusz | 1968 | Poland | + 06:35.7 | ||
10 | 4-2 | Wojtas Jan | 1966 | Poland | + 06:35.7 | ||
10 | 4-3 | Pluta Piotr | - | Poland | + 06:35.7 | ||
10 | 4-4 | Sosna Krzysztof | 1969 | Poland | + 06:35.7 | ||
11 | 2-1 | Woods Ian | 1966 | Great Britain | + 09:53.8 | ||
11 | 2-2 | Hamilton Malcolm | - | Great Britain | + 09:53.8 | ||
11 | 2-3 | Rudd Kenneth | 1968 | Great Britain | + 09:53.8 | ||
11 | 2-4 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 09:53.8 | ||
12 | 3-1 | Rupertus Glenn | 1964 | Canada | + 10:02.8 | ||
12 | 3-2 | Cyr Steve | 1967 | Canada | + 10:02.8 | ||
12 | 3-3 | Fiala Tony | 1966 | Canada | + 10:02.8 | ||
12 | 3-4 | Paquet Jean | 1964 | Canada | + 10:02.8 | ||
13 | 14-1 | Steiner Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | + 10:24.8 | ||
13 | 14-2 | Steiner Ernst | - | Switzerland | + 10:24.8 | ||
13 | 14-3 | Chabloz Jean Marc | 1967 | Switzerland | + 10:24.8 | ||
13 | 14-4 | Knobel Hanspeter | 1963 | Switzerland | + 10:24.8 | ||
14 | 1-1 | Rypl Martin | 1967 | Czechia | + 10:52.9 | ||
14 | 1-2 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 10:52.9 | ||
14 | 1-3 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 10:52.9 | ||
14 | 1-4 | Dostal Roman | 1970 | Czechia | + 10:52.9 |