Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | 1:24:37.1 | ||
1 | 1-2 | Steinigen Jens | 1966 | Germany | 1:24:37.1 | ||
1 | 1-3 | Kirchner Mark | 1970 | Germany | 1:24:37.1 | ||
1 | 1-4 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | 1:24:37.1 | ||
2 | 7-1 | Maigourov Viktor | 1969 | Russia | + 23.7 | ||
2 | 7-2 | Chochriakov Igor | 1965 | Belarus | + 23.7 | ||
2 | 7-3 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 23.7 | ||
2 | 7-4 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Belarus | + 23.7 | ||
3 | 5-1 | Leitgeb Hubert | 1965 | Italy | + 37.0 | ||
3 | 5-2 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 37.0 | ||
3 | 5-3 | Zitturi Edmund | 1979 | Italy | + 37.0 | ||
3 | 5-4 | Mutschlechner Elmar | 1969 | Italy | + 37.0 | ||
4 | 16-1 | Velepec Uros | 1967 | Slovenia | + 01:13.4 | ||
4 | 16-2 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 01:13.4 | ||
4 | 16-3 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 01:13.4 | ||
4 | 16-4 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 01:13.4 | ||
5 | 3-1 | Johansson Ulf | 1967 | Sweden | + 01:53.5 | ||
5 | 3-2 | Brandt Per | 1972 | Sweden | + 01:53.5 | ||
5 | 3-3 | Kuoppa Fredrik | 1971 | Sweden | + 01:53.5 | ||
5 | 3-4 | Löfgren Mikael | 1969 | Sweden | + 01:53.5 | ||
6 | 2-1 | Maksimov Ivan | 1963 | Ukraine | + 02:32.8 | ||
6 | 2-2 | Dolniy Taras | 1959 | Ukraine | + 02:32.8 | ||
6 | 2-3 | Dzima Valentin | 1965 | Ukraine | + 02:32.8 | ||
6 | 2-4 | Mohylenko Vitaliy | 1965 | Ukraine | + 02:32.8 | ||
7 | 9-1 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 02:44.7 | ||
7 | 9-2 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 02:44.7 | ||
7 | 9-3 | Perner Wolfgang | 1967 | Austria | + 02:44.7 | ||
7 | 9-4 | Gredler Ludwig | 1967 | Austria | + 02:44.7 | ||
8 | 8-1 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 03:02.9 | ||
8 | 8-2 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 03:02.9 | ||
8 | 8-3 | Bailly-Salins Patrice | 1964 | France | + 03:02.9 | ||
8 | 8-4 | Marguet Gilles | 1967 | France | + 03:02.9 | ||
9 | 4-1 | Hanevold Halvard | 1969 | Norway | + 03:09.2 | ||
9 | 4-2 | Matberg Jo Severin | - | Norway | + 03:09.2 | ||
9 | 4-3 | Myhre Per Erling | - | Norway | + 03:09.2 | ||
9 | 4-4 | Løberg Frode | 1963 | Norway | + 03:09.2 | ||
10 | 11-1 | Maluhins Olegs | 1969 | Latvia | + 03:09.5 | ||
10 | 11-2 | Upenieks Gundars | 1971 | Latvia | + 03:09.5 | ||
10 | 11-3 | Nakums Jekabs | 1972 | Latvia | + 03:09.5 | ||
10 | 11-4 | Bogdanovs Aivars | 1965 | Latvia | + 03:09.5 | ||
11 | 10-1 | Seppälä Timo | 1968 | Finland | + 04:56.7 | ||
11 | 10-2 | Räikkonen Ville | 1972 | Finland | + 04:56.7 | ||
11 | 10-3 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 04:56.7 | ||
11 | 10-4 | Niemi Jaakko | 1961 | Finland | + 04:56.7 | ||
12 | 6-1 | Udras Aivo | 1970 | Estonia | + 05:35.8 | ||
12 | 6-2 | Zahkna Hillar | 1968 | Estonia | + 05:35.8 | ||
12 | 6-3 | Kaldvee Urmas | 1961 | Estonia | + 05:35.8 | ||
12 | 6-4 | Mihelson Olaf | 1968 | Estonia | + 05:35.8 | ||
13 | 14-1 | Garabik Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 05:58.2 | ||
13 | 14-2 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:58.2 | ||
13 | 14-3 | Dostal Roman | 1970 | Czechia | + 05:58.2 | ||
13 | 14-4 | Rypl Martin | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:58.2 | ||
14 | 13-1 | Schreiner Curt | 1967 | USA | + 08:43.5 | ||
14 | 13-2 | Harvey Ian | 1967 | USA | + 08:43.5 | ||
14 | 13-3 | Oliver Richard | 1961 | USA | + 08:43.5 | ||
14 | 13-4 | Douglas Duncan | 1965 | USA | + 08:43.5 | ||
15 | 12-1 | Griaznovas Ricardas | 1973 | Lithuania | + 08:51.2 | ||
15 | 12-2 | Jasinskas Gintaras | 1968 | Lithuania | + 08:51.2 | ||
15 | 12-3 | Pegiulevvicius Valerijus | - | Lithuania | + 08:51.2 | ||
15 | 12-4 | Barila Liutauras | 1974 | Lithuania | + 08:51.2 |