Login

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 54 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 50:47.9 50:47.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 6 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 26.5 51:14.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 23 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 48.6 51:36.5 1+0+1+0 2
4 43 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 54.2 51:42.1 1+1+0+0 2
5 8 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 56.5 51:44.4 0+0+0+1 1
6 28 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 58.5 51:46.4 0+0+0+3 3
7 44 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:15.0 52:02.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 18 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:27.8 52:15.7 0+0+0+2 2
9 49 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:01.3 52:49.2 1+0+0+0 1
10 42 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:45.2 53:33.1 1+0+1+1 3
11 48 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:57.6 53:45.5 1+1+0+0 2
12 20 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:08.1 53:56.0 1+0+1+1 3
13 31 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:14.8 54:02.7 0+1+1+2 4
14 47 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:25.2 54:13.1 1+0+0+1 2
15 51 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:39.0 54:26.9 1+0+0+1 2
16 21 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:42.7 54:30.6 0+1+1+2 4
17 3 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:46.4 54:34.3 0+1+0+1 2
18 65 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:49.3 54:37.2 1+2+2+0 5
19 112 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:57.7 54:45.6 0+0+0+0 0
20 5 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:01.6 54:49.5 0+2+0+2 4
21 4 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:02.3 54:50.2 1+0+1+1 3
22 15 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:02.7 54:50.6 1+0+0+3 4
23 27 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:04.0 54:51.9 0+0+1+1 2
24 64 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:13.2 55:01.1 0+0+0+1 1
25 46 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:14.7 55:02.6 0+2+0+1 3
26 85 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:27.3 55:15.2 1+1+1+0 3
27 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:30.0 55:17.9 0+1+0+0 1
28 37 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:33.0 55:20.9 2+0+1+0 3
29 73 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:36.2 55:24.1 1+0+0+1 2
30 34 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:39.8 55:27.7 1+1+0+1 3
31 39 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:47.3 55:35.2 1+1+2+1 5
32 16 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:52.6 55:40.5 4+0+1+1 6
32 36 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:52.6 55:40.5 2+2+0+2 6
34 33 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:56.0 55:43.9 0+0+1+1 2
35 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:05.6 55:53.5 0+1+1+1 3
36 26 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:18.3 56:06.2 3+0+1+1 5
37 102 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 05:20.3 56:08.2 1+0+0+2 3
38 77 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 05:21.7 56:09.6 2+1+2+0 5
39 74 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:23.7 56:11.6 1+0+0+1 2
40 70 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:33.0 56:20.9 0+3+0+1 4
41 61 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:42.0 56:29.9 1+0+0+0 1
42 45 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:46.8 56:34.7 0+0+0+2 2
43 58 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:58.5 56:46.4 2+1+0+1 4
44 41 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 05:58.6 56:46.5 0+1+1+1 3
45 2 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 06:10.0 56:57.9 3+3+1+1 8
46 93 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 06:10.6 56:58.5 2+0+0+2 4
47 107 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:21.6 57:09.5 1+1+0+1 3
48 32 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:23.3 57:11.2 0+2+2+0 4
49 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:24.5 57:12.4 2+1+0+1 4
50 12 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:35.8 57:23.7 2+1+1+1 5
51 108 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 06:40.6 57:28.5 1+2+1+1 5
52 87 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:45.1 57:33.0 1+1+0+2 4
53 67 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 06:57.4 57:45.3 1+1+1+1 4
54 79 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:58.3 57:46.2 3+0+4+0 7
55 76 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 07:03.3 57:51.2 2+0+2+1 5
56 59 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 07:09.0 57:56.9 2+2+2+0 6
57 62 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 07:09.1 57:57.0 1+1+2+2 6
58 92 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 07:13.1 58:01.0 1+1+0+0 2
59 103 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 07:39.9 58:27.8 0+1+0+2 3
60 91 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 07:43.1 58:31.0 0+1+0+2 3
61 96 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 07:50.7 58:38.6 4+1+0+0 5
62 66 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:52.3 58:40.2 2+0+0+2 4
63 113 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:02.4 58:50.3 1+2+0+3 6
64 38 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 08:02.5 58:50.4 0+1+1+2 4
65 29 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 08:11.6 58:59.5 1+2+3+2 8
66 40 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 08:14.0 59:01.9 0+0+2+1 3
67 71 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 08:17.4 59:05.3 0+2+2+1 5
68 1 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 08:32.9 59:20.8 1+3+1+3 8
69 105 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 08:40.3 59:28.2 1+2+0+2 5
70 9 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 08:42.3 59:30.2 0+2+1+1 4
71 56 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 08:46.0 59:33.9 2+2+0+0 4
72 84 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 08:56.9 59:44.8 1+0+4+1 6
73 88 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 08:59.1 59:47.0 2+0+1+3 6
74 109 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 09:00.8 59:48.7 0+2+1+2 5
75 81 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 09:07.2 59:55.1 2+2+0+2 6
76 104 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 09:17.4 1:00:05.3 3+1+3+2 9
77 100 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:42.3 1:00:30.2 2+1+1+1 5
78 98 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 09:47.1 1:00:35.0 1+2+3+0 6
79 13 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:48.5 1:00:36.4 2+4+1+0 7
80 52 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 09:55.2 1:00:43.1 2+1+1+3 7
81 82 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 09:57.4 1:00:45.3 1+3+3+3 10
82 7 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 10:07.2 1:00:55.1 1+2+0+1 4
83 101 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 10:17.1 1:01:05.0 1+1+2+2 6
84 14 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:37.6 1:01:25.5 0+0+0+0 0
85 22 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 10:45.6 1:01:33.5 2+3+2+1 8
86 60 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 10:53.2 1:01:41.1 2+1+3+1 7
87 97 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 11:26.9 1:02:14.8 3+2+3+1 9
88 68 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 11:29.8 1:02:17.7 0+0+0+2 2
89 99 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 11:55.8 1:02:43.7 2+2+1+1 6
90 95 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 12:01.3 1:02:49.2 3+2+3+1 9
91 86 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 12:01.8 1:02:49.7 1+0+3+1 5
92 83 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 12:24.5 1:03:12.4 1+3+1+2 7
93 30 Emma Fowler 1979 United Kingdom + 12:29.7 1:03:17.6 1+2+0+2 5
94 90 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 13:01.5 1:03:49.4 4+3+2+3 12
95 17 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 13:46.3 1:04:34.2 1+1+0+2 4
96 111 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 13:48.2 1:04:36.1 3+3+0+2 8
97 72 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 14:34.8 1:05:22.7 1+4+3+1 9
98 69 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 14:54.7 1:05:42.6 2+1+1+1 5
99 75 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 14:58.1 1:05:46.0 1+1+2+0 4
100 24 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 16:24.9 1:07:12.8 3+3+1+1 8
101 50 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 17:01.9 1:07:49.8 3+3+1+1 8
102 53 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 18:08.0 1:08:55.9 1+1+2+2 6
103 11 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 19:59.9 1:10:47.8 3+3+1+2 9
104 78 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile + 20:33.4 1:11:21.3 2+2+1+2 7
105 10 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 21:44.5 1:12:32.4 2+3+2+1 8
106 55 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:46.1 1:13:34.0 2+1+1+0 4
DNS 106 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 0
DNS 110 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria 0
DNS 89 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy 0
DNS 94 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNF 25 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 63 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 80 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland -+-+-+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 10.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005