Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | WC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-1 | Gjelland Egil | 1973 | Norway | 29:17.6 | 0 | 30 |
1 | 17-2 | Glimsdal Sylfest | 1966 | Norway | 29:17.6 | 0 | 30 |
1 | 17-3 | Hanevold Halvard | 1969 | Norway | 29:17.6 | 1 (1) | 30 |
1 | 17-4 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | 29:17.6 | 1 (1) | 30 |
2 | 19-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | + 43.7 | 0 | 26 |
2 | 19-2 | Heymann Carsten | 1972 | Germany | + 43.7 | 0 | 26 |
2 | 19-3 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | + 43.7 | 3 (3) | 26 |
2 | 19-4 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | + 43.7 | 1 (1) | 26 |
3 | 7-1 | Drachev Vladimir | 1966 | Belarus | + 56.4 | 0 | 24 |
3 | 7-2 | Kobelev Alexei | 1971 | Russia | + 56.4 | 1 (1) | 24 |
3 | 7-3 | Rozhkov Sergei | 1972 | Russia | + 56.4 | 1 (1) | 24 |
3 | 7-4 | Maigourov Viktor | 1969 | Russia | + 56.4 | 1 (1) | 24 |
4 | 15-1 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 01:21.3 | 2 (2) | 22 |
4 | 15-2 | Räikkonen Ville | 1972 | Finland | + 01:21.3 | 0 | 22 |
4 | 15-3 | Peltola Olli-Pekka | 1969 | Finland | + 01:21.3 | 2 (2) | 22 |
4 | 15-4 | Puurunen Paavo | 1973 | Finland | + 01:21.3 | 0 | 22 |
5 | 18-1 | Ziemianin Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 01:42.2 | 0 | 21 |
5 | 18-2 | Ziemianin Jan | 1962 | Poland | + 01:42.2 | 0 | 21 |
5 | 18-3 | Sikora Tomasz | 1973 | Poland | + 01:42.2 | 2 (2) | 21 |
5 | 18-4 | Kozub Wojciech | 1976 | Poland | + 01:42.2 | 2 (2) | 21 |
6 | 11-1 | Favre Patrick | 1972 | Italy | + 02:02.3 | 0 | 20 |
6 | 11-2 | Leitgeb Hubert | 1965 | Italy | + 02:02.3 | 2 (2) | 20 |
6 | 11-3 | Cattarinussi Rene | 1972 | Italy | + 02:02.3 | 1 (1) | 20 |
6 | 11-4 | Carrara Pieralberto | 1966 | Italy | + 02:02.3 | 3 (3) | 20 |
7 | 14-1 | Azambre Stephan | 1969 | France | + 02:12.3 | 0 | 19 |
7 | 14-2 | Cart-Lamy Raphael | 1974 | France | + 02:12.3 | 0 | 19 |
7 | 14-3 | Heymann Andreas | 1966 | France | + 02:12.3 | 2 (2) | 19 |
7 | 14-4 | Poiree Raphaël | 1974 | France | + 02:12.3 | 2 (2) | 19 |
8 | 10-1 | Zimelis Raivis | 1976 | Latvia | + 02:26.4 | 1 (1) | 18 |
8 | 10-2 | Upenieks Gundars | 1971 | Latvia | + 02:26.4 | 2 (2) | 18 |
8 | 10-3 | Nakums Jekabs | 1972 | Latvia | + 02:26.4 | 2 (2) | 18 |
8 | 10-4 | Bricis Ilmars | 1970 | Latvia | + 02:26.4 | 0 | 18 |
9 | 16-1 | Zemva Tomaz | 1973 | Slovenia | + 02:35.3 | 2 (2) | 17 |
9 | 16-2 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 02:35.3 | 1 (1) | 17 |
9 | 16-3 | Globocnik Tomas | 1972 | Slovenia | + 02:35.3 | 0 | 17 |
9 | 16-4 | Poklukar Matjaz | 1973 | Slovenia | + 02:35.3 | 4 (4) | 17 |
10 | 8-1 | Westover Dan | 1974 | USA | + 02:43.8 | 1 (1) | 16 |
10 | 8-2 | Rosser Robert | 1969 | USA | + 02:43.8 | 0 | 16 |
10 | 8-3 | Hakkinen Jay | 1977 | USA | + 02:43.8 | 3 (3) | 16 |
10 | 8-4 | Schreiner Curt | 1967 | USA | + 02:43.8 | 0 | 16 |
11 | 3-1 | Perner Wolfgang | 1967 | Austria | + 02:53.4 | 0 | 15 |
11 | 3-2 | Neuner Reinhard | 1969 | Austria | + 02:53.4 | 2 (2) | 15 |
11 | 3-3 | Gredler Ludwig | 1967 | Austria | + 02:49.0 | 2 (2) | 15 |
11 | 3-4 | Rottmann Wolfgang | 1973 | Austria | + 02:53.4 | 2 (2) | 15 |
12 | 20-1 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 03:20.3 | 1 (1) | 14 |
12 | 20-2 | Aidarov Alexei | 1974 | Ukraine | + 03:20.3 | 1 (1) | 14 |
12 | 20-3 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Belarus | + 03:20.3 | 0 | 14 |
12 | 20-4 | Sashurin Vadim | 1970 | Belarus | + 03:20.3 | 2 (2) | 14 |
13 | 9-1 | Nilsson Mattias | 1977 | Sweden | + 03:23.7 | 0 | 13 |
13 | 9-2 | Noberius Rickard | 1974 | Sweden | + 03:23.7 | 1 (1) | 13 |
13 | 9-3 | Wiksten Tord | 1971 | Sweden | + 03:23.7 | 1 (1) | 13 |
13 | 9-4 | Kuoppa Fredrik | 1971 | Sweden | + 03:23.7 | 3 (3) | 13 |
14 | 1-1 | Haslam Craig | 1973 | Great Britain | + 03:29.8 | 0 | 12 |
14 | 1-2 | Gee Mark | 1972 | Great Britain | + 03:29.8 | 1 (1) | 12 |
14 | 1-3 | Sklenar Jason | 1970 | Great Britain | + 03:29.8 | 2 (2) | 12 |
14 | 1-4 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 03:29.8 | 2 (2) | 12 |
15 | 4-1 | Lysenko Ruslan | 1976 | Ukraine | + 03:53.9 | 2 (2) | 11 |
15 | 4-2 | Derkach Vyacheslav | 1976 | Ukraine | + 03:53.9 | 0 | 11 |
15 | 4-3 | Deryzemlya Andriy | 1977 | Ukraine | + 03:53.9 | 3 (3) | 11 |
15 | 4-4 | Kroupnik Nikolai | 1972 | Ukraine | + 03:53.9 | 1 (1) | 11 |
16 | 2-1 | Filip Jozef | 1977 | Slovakia | + 04:10.0 | 0 | 10 |
16 | 2-2 | Kobela Libor | 1976 | Slovakia | + 04:10.0 | 1 (1) | 10 |
16 | 2-3 | Machyniak Lubomir | 1971 | Slovakia | + 04:10.0 | 1 (1) | 10 |
16 | 2-4 | Matiasko Marek | 1977 | Slovakia | + 04:10.0 | 3 (3) | 10 |
17 | 5-1 | Rauch Corsin | 1975 | Switzerland | + 04:23.8 | 2 (2) | 9 |
17 | 5-2 | Niederberger Daniel | 1973 | Switzerland | + 04:23.8 | 2 (2) | 9 |
17 | 5-3 | Hänni Reto | 1969 | Switzerland | + 04:23.8 | 0 | 9 |
17 | 5-4 | Chabloz Jean Marc | 1967 | Switzerland | + 04:23.8 | 1 (1) | 9 |
18 | 13-1 | Yamamoto Hideki | 1974 | Japan | + 04:28.6 | 2 (2) | 8 |
18 | 13-2 | Mochizuki Yukio | 1971 | Japan | + 04:28.6 | 2 (2) | 8 |
18 | 13-3 | Meguro Hironao | 1973 | Japan | + 04:28.6 | 2 (2) | 8 |
18 | 13-4 | Suga Kyoji | 1968 | Japan | + 04:28.6 | 3 (3) | 8 |
19 | 12-1 | Garabik Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 05:19.4 | 2 (2) | 7 |
19 | 12-2 | Malek Marian | 1975 | Czechia | + 05:19.4 | 1 (1) | 7 |
19 | 12-3 | Masarik Ivan | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:19.4 | 2 (2) | 7 |
19 | 12-4 | Vitek Zdenek | 1977 | Czechia | + 05:19.4 | 4 (4) | 7 |