Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus 38:51.9 38:51.9 1+0+1+1 3
2 64 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 02:09.4 41:01.3 1+0+2+0 3
3 63 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:22.3 41:14.2 1+1+3+1 6
4 72 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:37.5 41:29.4 1+1+0+1 3
5 66 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:44.0 41:35.9 0+2+2+1 5
6 62 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:49.0 41:40.9 2+0+1+1 4
7 68 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 04:03.5 42:55.4 1+2+2+0 5
8 74 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:33.2 43:25.1 0+0+1+1 2
9 67 Sylvain Mouton 1981 France + 04:54.3 43:46.2 0+1+3+2 6
10 69 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 05:20.2 44:12.1 2+1+2+0 5
11 91 William Snellman 1981 USA + 06:11.0 45:02.9 0+0+1+1 2
12 73 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:20.4 45:12.3 2+2+2+3 9
13 71 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:21.2 45:13.1 2+2+1+1 6
14 77 Arsen Khatchikian 1981 Russia + 06:24.2 45:16.1 2+2+2+0 6
15 65 Stefano Bedogne 1981 Italy + 06:39.9 45:31.8 1+2+2+2 7
16 81 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 06:43.6 45:35.5 0+2+1+3 6
17 70 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 06:47.1 45:39.0 1+0+3+2 6
18 84 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 06:49.3 45:41.2 0+2+3+0 5
19 80 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 07:07.9 45:59.8 0+2+2+2 6
20 78 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 07:16.0 46:07.9 0+1+2+3 6
21 76 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 07:24.9 46:16.8 0+1+2+0 3
22 83 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 07:43.0 46:34.9 1+0+4+0 5
23 79 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 07:46.2 46:38.1 1+2+0+3 6
24 87 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:48.9 46:40.8 1+0+3+1 5
25 94 Anders Osthus 1982 USA + 07:52.3 46:44.2 0+3+0+2 5
26 89 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 08:02.3 46:54.2 0+1+0+1 2
27 93 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 08:35.6 47:27.5 1+3+0+2 6
28 101 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 08:46.2 47:38.1 1+2+1+0 4
29 98 Sylwester Kulig 1981 Poland + 08:48.2 47:40.1 1+1+1+0 3
30 95 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 09:03.0 47:54.9 2+0+2+1 5
31 88 Martin Gruber 1981 Austria + 09:20.9 48:12.8 0+1+2+3 6
32 75 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 09:21.2 48:13.1 1+0+3+2 6
33 82 Ojars Mednis 1982 Latvia + 09:41.8 48:33.7 2+0+1+1 4
34 85 Dawid Paniak 1982 Poland + 09:44.6 48:36.5 1+2+0+4 7
35 86 Volodymyr Zinchenko 1981 Ukraine + 09:57.4 48:49.3 2+3+2+2 9
36 97 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 10:31.5 49:23.4 2+1+0+3 6
37 92 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 11:35.6 50:27.5 2+3+4+4 13
38 99 Matus Goc 1981 Slovakia + 11:43.6 50:35.5 2+1+1+1 5
39 100 Reima Rajala 1981 Finland + 12:13.7 51:05.6 1+2+2+3 8
40 103 Miikka Makkonen 1981 Finland + 12:40.6 51:32.5 0+4+2+4 10
41 104 Wolfgang Haslacher 1981 Austria + 12:54.0 51:45.9 1+1+3+4 9
42 106 Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria + 13:51.7 52:43.6 0+2+2+0 4
43 105 Sergey Hubko 1982 Ukraine + 14:28.8 53:20.7 1+1+1+1 4
44 107 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine + 15:01.5 53:53.4 4+1+1+2 8
45 102 Marian Markov 1982 Bulgaria + 15:21.4 54:13.3 1+2+2+2 7
46 108 Krassimir Katev 1982 Bulgaria + 16:52.4 55:44.3 2+1+2+1 6
DNS 90 Mikko Lehtola 1981 Finland 0
DNS 96 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001