Login

Bürserberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81 Sergei Demichev 1997 Russia 24:45.1 24:45.1 0+0 0
2 29 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04.5 24:49.6 2+1 3
3 22 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 13.4 24:58.5 2+1 3
4 49 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 29.6 25:14.7 2+1 3
5 47 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 51.4 25:36.5 0+2 2
6 9 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 55.5 25:40.6 1+1 2
7 76 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:01.8 25:46.9 2+2 4
8 5 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 01:07.9 25:53.0 2+0 2
9 77 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:20.9 26:06.0 1+1 2
10 14 Mikalai Pasashnichenka 1997 Belarus + 01:27.3 26:12.4 1+2 3
11 36 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 01:27.4 26:12.5 1+1 2
12 60 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 01:29.3 26:14.4 3+1 4
13 13 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 01:33.9 26:19.0 0+2 2
14 45 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 01:35.9 26:21.0 0+4 4
15 39 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 01:51.4 26:36.5 0+3 3
16 34 Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 01:52.9 26:38.0 0+2 2
17 38 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:57.2 26:42.3 0+2 2
18 28 Marko Koskinen 1997 Estonia + 01:57.9 26:43.0 1+3 4
19 74 Tom Mancini 1998 France + 01:59.1 26:44.2 1+3 4
20 63 Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 02:02.4 26:47.5 1+1 2
21 3 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 02:06.2 26:51.3 1+0 1
22 70 Thierry Brunier 1997 Italy + 02:08.6 26:53.7 0+1 1
23 50 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 02:13.7 26:58.8 1+1 2
24 48 Tobias Wanninger 1997 Germany + 02:14.0 26:59.1 1+3 4
25 24 Simon Gross 1998 Germany + 02:18.9 27:04.0 3+1 4
26 6 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 02:24.0 27:09.1 1+1 2
27 79 Tomi Sipila 1997 Finland + 02:25.6 27:10.7 1+0 1
28 55 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 02:29.0 27:14.1 0+1 1
29 54 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 02:31.6 27:16.7 1+3 4
30 4 Ilnaz Mukhamedzianov 1997 Russia + 02:40.9 27:26.0 3+3 6
31 20 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:49.5 27:34.6 1+3 4
31 21 Stanislau Matsiuk 1998 Belarus + 02:49.5 27:34.6 2+0 2
33 15 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 02:52.0 27:37.1 0+4 4
34 68 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:56.1 27:41.2 1+1 2
35 33 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 02:56.4 27:41.5 0+4 4
36 80 Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 02:56.5 27:41.6 0+2 2
37 32 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 03:01.7 27:46.8 1+1 2
38 46 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 03:05.8 27:50.9 1+3 4
39 10 Theo Chaudan 1997 France + 03:10.2 27:55.3 3+3 6
40 59 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 03:16.9 28:02.0 1+0 1
41 69 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 03:17.0 28:02.1 1+3 4
42 18 Hannes Moor 1997 Estonia + 03:18.8 28:03.9 0+2 2
43 30 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:23.7 28:08.8 1+4 5
44 25 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 03:27.1 28:12.2 2+3 5
45 19 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 04:28.5 29:13.6 2+1 3
46 16 Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland + 03:33.7 28:18.8 3+2 5
47 7 Lukas Kavka 1997 Czech Republic + 03:33.8 28:18.9 3+3 6
48 11 Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 03:45.5 28:30.6 3+1 4
49 58 Lukas Kröll 1998 Austria + 03:52.9 28:38.0 3+1 4
50 37 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 03:57.2 28:42.3 1+1 2
51 44 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 04:08.0 28:53.1 0+3 3
52 1 Karol Oskar Turek 1997 Poland + 04:11.7 28:56.8 1+2 3
53 31 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:28.0 29:13.1 3+5 8
54 67 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia + 04:31.8 29:16.9 2+1 3
55 51 Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 04:32.2 29:17.3 3+3 6
56 57 Roman Bryhadur 1997 Ukraine + 04:46.8 29:31.9 2+4 6
56 61 Lukas Dvorak 1998 Czech Republic + 04:46.8 29:31.9 3+2 5
58 42 Jan Kuppelwieser 1997 Italy + 04:52.7 29:37.8 2+4 6
59 53 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 04:58.7 29:43.8 2+4 6
60 27 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:08.6 29:53.7 2+4 6
61 40 Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 05:17.3 30:02.4 1+1 2
62 78 Pawel Michal Leja 1997 Poland + 05:26.5 30:11.6 3+3 6
63 65 Martin Klouda 1997 Czech Republic + 05:29.8 30:14.9 3+2 5
64 72 Maximilian Eberhard 1997 Austria + 05:31.0 30:16.1 2+3 5
65 62 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 05:42.3 30:27.4 4+3 7
66 71 Tom Gombert 1997 Germany + 05:58.1 30:43.2 3+4 7
67 75 Rok Kenda 1998 Slovenia + 05:58.2 30:43.3 2+4 6
68 64 Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 06:01.3 30:46.4 2+3 5
69 52 Nicklas Olausson 1997 Sweden + 06:20.0 31:05.1 4+3 7
70 8 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 06:22.0 31:07.1 4+5 9
71 12 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 06:39.8 31:24.9 3+3 6
72 26 Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova + 06:46.1 31:31.2 5+2 7
73 73 Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia + 06:59.1 31:44.2 3+4 7
74 23 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 07:15.9 32:01.0 3+3 6
75 2 Boris Skipina 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:18.6 32:03.7 1+4 5
76 43 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 08:11.8 32:56.9 3+2 5
77 66 Erkan Demir 1998 Turkey + 08:45.5 33:30.6 2+3 5
78 17 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 09:00.1 33:45.2 2+4 6
79 41 Cihan Cakir 1998 Turkey + 11:10.9 35:56.0 4+5 9
80 56 Savas Cakmak 1997 Turkey + 14:09.6 38:54.7 2+4 6
DNS 35 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway 0

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Bürserberg
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 27.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015