Login

Bürserberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 31:45.2 31:45.2 1+0+1+1 3
2 7 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 05.6 31:50.8 0+1+1+1 3
3 4 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 45.6 32:30.8 1+1+1+0 3
4 3 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 01:16.0 33:01.2 1+3+2+0 6
5 11 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 01:22.4 33:07.6 0+0+0+1 1
6 24 Tobias Wanninger 1997 Germany + 01:31.1 33:16.3 0+0+0+1 1
7 8 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 01:57.4 33:42.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 12 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 02:02.5 33:47.7 2+0+1+2 5
9 5 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 02:03.0 33:48.2 0+1+0+4 5
10 25 Simon Gross 1998 Germany + 02:48.7 34:33.9 0+0+2+0 2
11 19 Tom Mancini 1998 France + 02:53.5 34:38.7 1+1+1+2 5
12 10 Mikalai Pasashnichenka 1997 Belarus + 02:57.8 34:43.0 1+1+1+1 4
13 14 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 03:01.9 34:47.1 1+0+2+3 6
14 13 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:09.8 34:55.0 1+0+1+1 3
15 20 Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 03:33.6 35:18.8 0+4+0+0 4
16 6 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 03:41.9 35:27.1 1+1+1+3 6
17 30 Ilnaz Mukhamedzianov 1997 Russia + 03:45.8 35:31.0 1+3+0+1 5
18 1 Sergei Demichev 1997 Russia + 04:02.7 35:47.9 2+3+0+3 8
19 29 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 04:24.8 36:10.0 0+2+3+1 6
20 15 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 04:35.7 36:20.9 1+2+2+1 6
21 34 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 04:46.4 36:31.6 0+1+0+1 2
22 9 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 05:19.8 37:05.0 2+4+3+1 10
23 17 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:20.6 37:05.8 0+2+2+3 7
24 32 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 05:26.1 37:11.3 2+2+1+1 6
25 22 Thierry Brunier 1997 Italy + 05:32.6 37:17.8 0+4+0+1 5
26 16 Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 05:50.6 37:35.8 0+1+2+4 7
27 46 Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland + 06:04.9 37:50.1 3+0+2+2 7
28 45 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 06:11.7 37:56.9 1+2+2+0 5
29 58 Jan Kuppelwieser 1997 Italy + 06:22.3 38:07.5 1+0+0+1 2
30 18 Marko Koskinen 1997 Estonia + 06:27.3 38:12.5 3+3+3+2 11
31 35 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 06:27.3 38:12.5 2+2+2+2 8
32 43 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:34.1 38:19.3 1+1+2+4 8
33 41 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 06:38.9 38:24.1 0+1+0+4 5
34 44 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 06:41.6 38:26.8 1+1+3+1 6
35 31 Stanislau Matsiuk 1998 Belarus + 06:51.2 38:36.4 2+1+1+2 6
36 26 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 06:53.1 38:38.3 2+3+1+3 9
37 51 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 06:53.8 38:39.0 0+1+1+2 4
38 55 Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 06:54.0 38:39.2 3+0+1+2 6
39 37 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 07:07.9 38:53.1 1+0+2+1 4
40 53 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 07:27.6 39:12.8 0+2+2+4 8
41 23 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 07:28.2 39:13.4 0+3+4+3 10
42 39 Theo Chaudan 1997 France + 07:31.2 39:16.4 4+1+1+1 7
43 33 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 07:35.0 39:20.2 1+3+4+2 10
44 28 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 07:38.6 39:23.8 1+1+2+2 6
45 49 Lukas Kröll 1998 Austria + 07:52.7 39:37.9 2+0+1+1 4
46 48 Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 08:04.3 39:49.5 2+3+1+3 9
47 21 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 08:04.3 39:49.5 2+3+1+3 9
48 27 Tomi Sipila 1997 Finland + 08:04.5 39:49.7 3+2+1+2 8
49 42 Hannes Moor 1997 Estonia + 08:30.5 40:15.7 0+2+1+4 7
50 57 Lukas Dvorak 1998 Czech Republic + 08:34.0 40:19.2 2+0+2+1 5
51 40 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 08:42.1 40:27.3 5+1+3+1 10
52 52 Karol Oskar Turek 1997 Poland + 09:21.9 41:07.1 3+1+0+1 5
53 38 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 09:24.7 41:09.9 3+2+4+1 10
54 56 Roman Bryhadur 1997 Ukraine + 09:25.7 41:10.9 2+3+1+1 7
55 47 Lukas Kavka 1997 Czech Republic + 09:40.1 41:25.3 3+4+3+1 11
56 59 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 10:17.7 42:02.9 0+2+2+3 7
57 36 Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 10:22.8 42:08.0 2+3+3+1 9
58 54 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia + 11:46.2 43:31.4 1+2+2+1 6
59 60 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 12:21.9 44:07.1 3+1+3+3 10
60 50 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 13:01.2 44:46.4 2+2+3+5 12

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Bürserberg
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015