Login

Bürserberg

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 201e Mathea Tofte 1997 Norway 1:25:56.1 1:25:56.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 202e Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 1:25:56.1 1:25:56.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 203e Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 1:25:56.1 1:25:56.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 204e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:25:56.1 1:25:56.1 0-2 0-1 0
2 51e Vera Rumiantseva 1998 Russia + 38.7 1:26:34.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 38.7 1:26:34.8 1-3 0-3 1
2 53e Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 38.7 1:26:34.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 38.7 1:26:34.8 0-2 0-2 0
3 21e Melanie Eccarius 1997 Germany + 02:57.4 1:28:53.5 1-3 0-1 1
3 22e Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 02:57.4 1:28:53.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 23e Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 02:57.4 1:28:53.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 24e Tobias Wanninger 1997 Germany + 02:57.4 1:28:53.5 0-3 0-1 0
4 11e Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:30.2 1:29:26.3 0-2 0-3 0
4 12e Oksana Siheti 1997 Ukraine + 03:30.2 1:29:26.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 13e Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 03:30.2 1:29:26.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 14e Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 03:30.2 1:29:26.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 03:50.7 1:29:46.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 42e Emilie Bulle 1997 France + 03:50.7 1:29:46.8 0-2 2-3 2
5 43e Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 03:50.7 1:29:46.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 44e Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 03:50.7 1:29:46.8 0-3 0-3 0
6 111e Maiju Luokkala 1997 Finland + 06:01.8 1:31:57.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 112e Saana Lahdelma 1998 Finland + 06:01.8 1:31:57.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 113e Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland + 06:01.8 1:31:57.9 0-1 0-3 0
6 114e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 06:01.8 1:31:57.9 0-2 2-3 2
7 131e Moa Patricia Olsson 1998 Sweden + 06:50.6 1:32:46.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 132e Sanna Sjoden 1998 Sweden + 06:50.6 1:32:46.7 0-3 0-2 0
7 133e Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 06:50.6 1:32:46.7 0-1 0-2 0
7 134e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 06:50.6 1:32:46.7 1-3 0-1 1
8 101e Jasmin Volgger 1997 Italy + 07:05.3 1:33:01.4 0-0 0-2 0
8 102e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 07:05.3 1:33:01.4 0-1 0-3 0
8 103e Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 07:05.3 1:33:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 104e Thierry Brunier 1997 Italy + 07:05.3 1:33:01.4 1-3 0-2 1
9 121e Eliska Votockova 1997 Czech Republic + 07:28.9 1:33:25.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 122e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 07:28.9 1:33:25.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 123e Lukas Dvorak 1998 Czech Republic + 07:28.9 1:33:25.0 0-2 0-0 0
9 124e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 07:28.9 1:33:25.0 0-0 1-3 1
10 141e Flavia Barmettler 1998 Switzerland + 07:47.4 1:33:43.5 0-2 0-3 0
10 142e Elisa Perini 1997 Switzerland + 07:47.4 1:33:43.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 143e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 07:47.4 1:33:43.5 0-1 1-3 1
10 144e Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 07:47.4 1:33:43.5 1-3 0-0 1
11 31e Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 08:19.8 1:34:15.9 0-1 0-2 0
11 32e Theresa Wibmer 1997 Austria + 08:19.8 1:34:15.9 0-3 0-1 0
11 33e Lukas Kröll 1998 Austria + 08:19.8 1:34:15.9 0-2 0-2 0
11 34e Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 08:19.8 1:34:15.9 0-3 0-1 0
12 81e Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 08:30.1 1:34:26.2 0-3 0-0 0
12 82e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 08:30.1 1:34:26.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 83e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 08:30.1 1:34:26.2 0-3 0-3 0
12 84e Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 08:30.1 1:34:26.2 0-2 1-3 1
13 91e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 09:17.4 1:35:13.5 0-0 0-2 0
13 92e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 09:17.4 1:35:13.5 2-3 1-3 3
13 93e Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 09:17.4 1:35:13.5 0-1 1-3 1
13 94e Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 09:17.4 1:35:13.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 181e Sofia Velichkova 1997 Bulgaria + 10:35.4 1:36:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 182e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 10:35.4 1:36:31.5 0-0 1-3 1
14 183e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 10:35.4 1:36:31.5 0-1 0-3 0
14 184e Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 10:35.4 1:36:31.5 0-0 3-3 3
15 61e Paulina Krol 1997 Poland + 11:08.4 1:37:04.5 0-1 0-1 0
15 62e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 11:08.4 1:37:04.5 3-3 0-1 3
15 63e Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 11:08.4 1:37:04.5 1-3 0-1 1
15 64e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 11:08.4 1:37:04.5 1-1 0-3 1
16 161e Brita Liivamaa 1997 Estonia + 11:28.7 1:37:24.8 0-2 1-3 1
16 162e Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 11:28.7 1:37:24.8 1-3 0-1 1
16 163e Hannes Moor 1997 Estonia + 11:28.7 1:37:24.8 1-3 0-1 1
16 164e Marko Koskinen 1997 Estonia + 11:28.7 1:37:24.8 0-0 2-3 2
17 151e Laura Maria Chovanova 1997 Slovakia + 12:47.7 1:38:43.8 1-3 0-0 1
17 152e Michaela Maxova 1997 Slovakia + 12:47.7 1:38:43.8 0-3 0-2 0
17 153e Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 12:47.7 1:38:43.8 0-2 0-1 0
17 154e Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 12:47.7 1:38:43.8 0-2 1-3 1
18 71e Hanna Strelnikava 1997 Belarus + 13:04.5 1:39:00.6 0-2 0-3 0
18 72e Dziana Tsesarava 1997 Belarus + 13:04.5 1:39:00.6 0-0 0-1 0
18 73e Stanislau Matsiuk 1998 Belarus + 13:04.5 1:39:00.6 2-3 0-1 2
18 74e Mikalai Pasashnichenka 1997 Belarus + 13:04.5 1:39:00.6 0-2 0-1 0
19 171e Elvyra Branicka 1998 Lithuania + 18:12.5 1:44:08.6 0-2 0-0 0
19 172e Alina Tuzikaite 1998 Lithuania + 18:12.5 1:44:08.6 0-0 1-3 1
19 173e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 18:12.5 1:44:08.6 0-1 3-3 3
19 174e Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 18:12.5 1:44:08.6 0-3 1-3 1
20 211e Regina Rudzite 1997 Latvia + 21:41.5 1:47:37.6 1-3 1-3 2
20 212e Krista Razgale 1998 Latvia + 21:41.5 1:47:37.6 0-0 2-3 2
20 213e Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 21:41.5 1:47:37.6 0-0 0-3 0
20 214e Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia + 21:41.5 1:47:37.6 0-3 2-2 2
21 191e Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 34:08.5 2:00:04.6 1-3 1-3 2
21 192e Songul Bayril 1998 Turkey + 34:08.5 2:00:04.6 1-3 3-3 4
21 193e Erkan Demir 1998 Turkey + 34:08.5 2:00:04.6 3-3 4-3 7
21 194e Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 34:08.5 2:00:04.6 2-2 3-3 5

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Bürserberg
Nation Austria
Date Friday 30.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015