Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 80 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:03.5 25:03.5 0+1 1
2 50 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03.8 25:07.3 0+0 0
3 43 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 11.8 25:15.3 0+1 1
4 4 Raphaël Poiree 1974 France + 15.1 25:18.6 0+0 0
5 19 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 15.6 25:19.1 0+0 0
6 15 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 29.9 25:33.4 0+0 0
7 6 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 32.7 25:36.2 0+0 0
8 64 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 33.1 25:36.6 1+0 1
9 100 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 38.0 25:41.5 0+0 0
10 24 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 40.2 25:43.7 0+1 1
11 27 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 40.6 25:44.1 0+1 1
12 35 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 46.7 25:50.2 0+2 2
13 29 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 46.8 25:50.3 0+0 0
14 22 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 48.7 25:52.2 0+1 1
15 42 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 53.9 25:57.4 0+0 0
16 13 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 55.0 25:58.5 0+2 2
17 47 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 58.5 26:02.0 0+1 1
18 99 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:05.2 26:08.7 0+1 1
19 103 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 01:05.9 26:09.4 0+0 0
20 86 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:06.4 26:09.9 2+0 2
21 52 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:07.3 26:10.8 0+1 1
22 55 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:07.7 26:11.2 1+0 1
23 36 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 01:08.7 26:12.2 1+1 2
24 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:08.8 26:12.3 1+0 1
25 119 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:11.2 26:14.7 0+1 1
26 117 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:11.4 26:14.9 1+1 2
27 11 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:12.6 26:16.1 0+2 2
28 74 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:12.9 26:16.4 0+1 1
29 69 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 01:15.1 26:18.6 0+1 1
30 17 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:20.0 26:23.5 0+0 0
31 40 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:21.6 26:25.1 1+1 2
32 54 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:22.1 26:25.6 0+0 0
33 106 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:25.6 26:29.1 1+0 1
34 46 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:27.0 26:30.5 0+1 1
35 18 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:28.3 26:31.8 1+0 1
36 48 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:33.6 26:37.1 2+1 3
37 105 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:34.2 26:37.7 0+2 2
38 9 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 01:35.4 26:38.9 1+1 2
39 10 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:38.7 26:42.2 2+1 3
40 97 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:47.7 26:51.2 0+1 1
41 37 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:48.3 26:51.8 1+0 1
42 16 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:48.5 26:52.0 1+1 2
43 57 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 01:52.6 26:56.1 0+1 1
44 88 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:52.7 26:56.2 1+1 2
45 93 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:53.2 26:56.7 0+0 0
46 62 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 01:56.6 27:00.1 0+1 1
47 34 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:57.9 27:01.4 0+3 3
48 92 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 02:02.4 27:05.9 1+1 2
49 7 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:03.6 27:07.1 2+1 3
50 51 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:05.3 27:08.8 2+0 2
50 66 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:05.3 27:08.8 1+1 2
52 84 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:07.6 27:11.1 1+0 1
53 114 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:07.7 27:11.2 0+2 2
53 82 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:07.7 27:11.2 0+1 1
55 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:08.6 27:12.1 1+2 3
56 77 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 02:09.2 27:12.7 1+0 1
57 72 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:13.9 27:17.4 0+3 3
58 94 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 02:14.2 27:17.7 0+2 2
59 107 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:15.4 27:18.9 1+0 1
60 30 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 02:15.5 27:19.0 1+1 2
61 14 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:16.5 27:20.0 0+2 2
62 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:16.9 27:20.4 0+1 1
63 96 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 02:17.9 27:21.4 1+0 1
64 1 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:21.5 27:25.0 2+3 5
64 56 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 02:21.5 27:25.0 0+2 2
66 120 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 02:23.6 27:27.1 0+2 2
67 98 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 02:23.8 27:27.3 1+1 2
68 26 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:24.5 27:28.0 2+1 3
69 113 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:29.2 27:32.7 2+0 2
70 67 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:29.3 27:32.8 2+0 2
71 49 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:29.7 27:33.2 2+1 3
71 83 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:29.7 27:33.2 3+1 4
73 71 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:32.3 27:35.8 1+1 2
74 53 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:32.5 27:36.0 2+1 3
75 28 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 United Kingdom + 02:32.7 27:36.2 1+1 2
75 90 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 02:32.7 27:36.2 0+1 1
77 95 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:34.2 27:37.7 1+1 2
78 112 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:34.3 27:37.8 0+2 2
79 63 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:37.3 27:40.8 0+2 2
80 44 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:37.9 27:41.4 0+2 2
81 68 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 02:40.6 27:44.1 0+4 4
82 20 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:41.7 27:45.2 1+2 3
83 41 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:43.7 27:47.2 0+3 3
83 89 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:43.7 27:47.2 0+2 2
85 102 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:49.4 27:52.9 0+0 0
86 115 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:49.9 27:53.4 0+0 0
87 109 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:51.4 27:54.9 2+0 2
88 116 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:53.8 27:57.3 1+3 4
89 85 Tom Clemens 1976 United Kingdom + 03:02.5 28:06.0 0+1 1
90 81 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:04.0 28:07.5 1+3 4
91 79 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:04.4 28:07.9 1+1 2
92 73 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 03:07.2 28:10.7 0+0 0
93 12 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:15.7 28:19.2 3+0 3
94 111 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 03:20.5 28:24.0 0+1 1
95 118 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:23.7 28:27.2 3+1 4
96 39 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 03:35.0 28:38.5 0+0 0
97 108 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:37.6 28:41.1 1+2 3
98 38 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland + 03:42.2 28:45.7 2+3 5
99 76 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 03:49.0 28:52.5 1+2 3
100 101 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 03:52.9 28:56.4 3+2 5
101 61 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:01.9 29:05.4 1+0 1
102 104 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 04:11.7 29:15.2 2+2 4
103 121 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 04:19.5 29:23.0 1+3 4
104 2 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 04:23.6 29:27.1 0+2 2
105 59 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 04:31.4 29:34.9 1+1 2
106 21 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 04:33.1 29:36.6 1+3 4
107 78 Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria + 04:53.4 29:56.9 1+2 3
108 25 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 04:53.9 29:57.4 1+1 2
109 8 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 05:20.4 30:23.9 1+2 3
110 58 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:30.7 30:34.2 4+4 8
111 32 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 05:50.8 30:54.3 1+2 3
112 75 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 06:25.4 31:28.9 0+2 2
113 5 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:29.8 31:33.3 1+3 4
114 23 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 06:33.0 31:36.5 1+3 4
115 3 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 06:39.3 31:42.8 3+1 4
116 87 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 06:48.6 31:52.1 1+3 4
117 60 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:08.6 32:12.1 0+4 4
118 65 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 07:32.5 32:36.0 1+3 4
119 70 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand + 10:38.3 35:41.8 3+2 5
DNS 110 Julien Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 91 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006