Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 33:53.7 33:53.7 1+1+1+2 5
2 1 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 06.4 34:00.1 3+0+3+0 6
3 3 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 10.8 34:04.5 1+1+0+1 3
4 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:09.6 35:03.3 1+0+3+2 6
5 17 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:49.0 35:42.7 1+0+1+0 2
6 22 Alexander Klimenko 1985 Russia + 02:02.6 35:56.3 1+0+1+1 3
7 8 Pavel Borisov 1985 Russia + 02:18.5 36:12.2 1+2+0+0 3
8 7 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 02:46.4 36:40.1 0+1+2+0 3
9 13 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 02:55.5 36:49.2 0+1+3+3 7
10 29 Miroslav Tomes 1985 Czech Republic + 03:04.6 36:58.3 0+1+2+0 3
11 24 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 03:08.6 37:02.3 0+1+1+1 3
12 33 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 03:15.7 37:09.4 1+1+1+1 4
13 11 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:21.5 37:15.2 1+1+5+1 8
14 20 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 03:43.3 37:37.0 1+0+2+4 7
15 15 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 04:01.6 37:55.3 2+2+2+1 7
16 18 Anton Ovsyannikov 1985 Russia + 04:09.6 38:03.3 0+4+2+1 7
17 39 Johann Poncon 1985 France + 04:14.8 38:08.5 1+0+1+1 3
18 31 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria + 04:19.3 38:13.0 0+2+1+0 3
19 51 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia + 04:21.6 38:15.3 1+1+1+1 4
20 5 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 04:27.2 38:20.9 2+2+2+1 7
21 35 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:28.6 38:22.3 2+0+2+0 4
22 4 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA + 04:37.0 38:30.7 0+2+1+3 6
23 26 David Persson 1985 Sweden + 04:48.5 38:42.2 1+0+2+0 3
24 12 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria + 05:02.1 38:55.8 1+1+2+1 5
25 34 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 05:09.7 39:03.4 2+2+2+0 6
26 45 Damien Gehin 1985 France + 05:11.6 39:05.3 1+0+0+2 3
27 25 Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden + 05:22.9 39:16.6 1+1+2+1 5
28 16 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 05:27.7 39:21.4 0+2+3+5 10
29 44 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 05:35.7 39:29.4 0+0+2+2 4
30 19 Andriy Atroshenko 1985 Ukraine + 05:39.5 39:33.2 1+0+2+0 3
31 9 Joanny Rochet 1986 France + 05:43.0 39:36.7 4+3+2+1 10
32 36 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy + 05:46.2 39:39.9 0+3+3+2 8
33 52 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania + 06:00.5 39:54.2 2+0+1+2 5
34 27 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 06:29.3 40:23.0 1+3+2+2 8
35 38 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 06:46.6 40:40.3 1+0+2+0 3
36 21 Piotr Ziemianin 1985 Poland + 06:52.4 40:46.1 4+2+1+3 10
37 48 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia + 06:59.2 40:52.9 1+2+2+1 6
38 55 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 07:04.0 40:57.7 1+0+3+3 7
39 37 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 07:10.9 41:04.6 2+2+3+1 8
40 10 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 07:10.9 41:04.6 0+3+3+2 8
41 49 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + -3:33.7 31:27.4 1+2+1+3 7
42 28 Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia + 07:48.5 41:42.2 1+3+4+1 9
43 42 Vitezlav Jurecek 1986 Slovakia + 07:54.6 41:48.3 3+0+0+2 5
44 59 Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada + 08:24.0 42:17.7 2+1+1+1 5
45 32 Jiri Novotny 1985 Czech Republic + 09:27.2 43:20.9 4+3+0+3 10
46 43 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 09:33.8 43:27.5 0+4+2+3 9
47 60 Michal Kic 1985 Slovakia + 10:06.8 44:00.5 3+1+1+2 7
48 56 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia + 10:20.4 44:14.1 2+2+2+0 6
49 47 Tyler Gerling 1985 USA + 10:57.4 44:51.1 5+3+2+2 12
50 54 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 10:57.6 44:51.3 3+3+2+2 10
51 57 Volodymyr Glynskyy 1987 Ukraine + 11:31.5 45:25.2 5+2+1+0 8
52 23 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus + 12:33.5 46:27.2 4+5+2+1 12
53 46 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan + 14:45.0 48:38.7 2+4+1+4 11
DNS 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 30 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 0
DNS 41 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria 0
DNS 50 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNS 58 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 40 Edgars Cakars 1986 Latvia 1+5+-+- 6
DNF 53 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus 5+3+5+- 13

Info

What World Youth Champ 2004
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 30.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004