Login

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 54:23.0 54:23.0 0+1+0+0 1
2 57 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 16.0 54:39.0 1+1+0+0 2
3 74 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:08.9 55:31.9 1+1+0+0 2
4 28 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 01:09.7 55:32.7 1+0+0+0 1
5 21 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 01:25.6 55:48.6 0+0+0+1 1
6 35 Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:36.4 55:59.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 54 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:41.0 56:04.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 22 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:42.7 56:05.7 1+0+0+1 2
9 66 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:45.4 56:08.4 1+0+0+0 1
10 31 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:47.9 56:10.9 2+0+1+0 3
11 4 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:51.3 56:14.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 8 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:15.9 56:38.9 1+0+0+0 1
13 1 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 02:24.2 56:47.2 1+0+0+1 2
14 52 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 02:34.7 56:57.7 1+0+0+0 1
15 48 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:47.2 57:10.2 1+1+1+0 3
16 64 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 02:48.8 57:11.8 2+0+0+1 3
17 63 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:51.3 57:14.3 1+0+1+1 3
18 61 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:53.6 57:16.6 0+1+0+0 1
19 15 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:56.2 57:19.2 1+1+0+2 4
20 9 Raphaël Poiree 1974 France + 02:58.1 57:21.1 2+0+1+0 3
21 19 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:59.1 57:22.1 1+1+1+0 3
22 67 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:03.8 57:26.8 0+1+1+1 3
23 5 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:07.9 57:30.9 1+1+0+1 3
24 6 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:39.6 58:02.6 0+1+0+2 3
25 13 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:54.9 58:17.9 0+1+0+3 4
26 70 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:02.7 58:25.7 0+0+0+1 1
27 79 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:22.1 58:45.1 2+1+0+0 3
28 58 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 04:26.0 58:49.0 1+2+0+1 4
29 56 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:26.6 58:49.6 0+1+0+2 3
30 59 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:30.5 58:53.5 1+2+0+1 4
31 43 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 04:38.7 59:01.7 1+0+0+2 3
32 14 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 04:49.0 59:12.0 0+0+3+2 5
33 81 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 04:50.1 59:13.1 1+1+0+0 2
34 2 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:53.1 59:16.1 3+1+0+2 6
35 83 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 04:55.2 59:18.2 0+1+0+1 2
36 3 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 04:58.5 59:21.5 1+0+0+1 2
37 55 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 05:01.3 59:24.3 0+2+0+0 2
38 89 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:20.8 59:43.8 3+0+0+0 3
39 47 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:24.2 59:47.2 3+0+0+0 3
40 33 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 05:30.0 59:53.0 2+2+1+0 5
41 20 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 05:32.1 59:55.1 0+3+0+0 3
42 41 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 05:33.6 59:56.6 2+0+1+3 6
43 46 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 05:36.5 59:59.5 1+1+0+2 4
44 68 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 05:38.1 1:00:01.1 0+2+3+0 5
45 18 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 05:40.8 1:00:03.8 1+0+2+2 5
46 86 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:41.1 1:00:04.1 2+1+0+2 5
47 51 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 05:44.6 1:00:07.6 0+1+1+1 3
48 77 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 06:05.0 1:00:28.0 1+0+0+2 3
49 32 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 06:05.6 1:00:28.6 2+1+0+0 3
50 24 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 06:26.1 1:00:49.1 1+4+1+1 7
51 73 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:40.3 1:01:03.3 1+0+1+3 5
52 44 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 06:41.9 1:01:04.9 2+0+0+3 5
53 23 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 06:53.0 1:01:16.0 2+0+1+1 4
54 82 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 06:54.8 1:01:17.8 0+2+1+1 4
55 87 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 07:04.9 1:01:27.9 0+2+1+2 5
56 76 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 07:14.8 1:01:37.8 1+0+2+1 4
57 49 Tom Clemens 1976 United Kingdom + 07:20.9 1:01:43.9 0+1+1+2 4
58 42 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 07:32.0 1:01:55.0 3+3+1+0 7
59 60 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 07:36.7 1:01:59.7 1+3+0+1 5
60 80 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 08:02.5 1:02:25.5 0+1+3+1 5
61 25 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 08:07.0 1:02:30.0 0+3+1+2 6
62 45 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 08:08.2 1:02:31.2 3+0+1+1 5
63 7 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 08:10.2 1:02:33.2 1+1+2+2 6
64 50 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 08:14.8 1:02:37.8 0+2+3+1 6
65 16 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 08:15.8 1:02:38.8 0+3+2+1 6
66 75 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 08:20.6 1:02:43.6 1+2+1+1 5
67 65 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 08:21.6 1:02:44.6 2+1+0+2 5
68 84 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 08:50.4 1:03:13.4 2+1+1+0 4
69 71 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 08:55.5 1:03:18.5 2+2+0+1 5
70 10 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 09:02.8 1:03:25.8 2+1+2+0 5
71 72 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 09:08.4 1:03:31.4 2+3+1+1 7
72 62 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 09:16.6 1:03:39.6 0+2+1+2 5
73 11 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:33.4 1:03:56.4 1+3+1+1 6
74 88 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 09:45.1 1:04:08.1 2+2+0+1 5
75 53 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 09:49.9 1:04:12.9 1+0+2+1 4
76 37 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 10:14.0 1:04:37.0 3+1+1+3 8
77 34 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 10:48.1 1:05:11.1 1+3+1+2 7
78 85 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 11:06.4 1:05:29.4 2+2+3+1 8
79 69 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 11:49.5 1:06:12.5 4+1+1+1 7
80 12 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 12:31.4 1:06:54.4 2+2+0+3 7
81 39 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 12:40.4 1:07:03.4 0+3+2+1 6
82 36 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 12:40.7 1:07:03.7 1+2+1+3 7
83 30 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:09.7 1:08:32.7 1+3+1+2 7
84 17 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 15:01.3 1:09:24.3 1+2+4+2 9
85 27 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 16:13.3 1:10:36.3 1+3+1+4 9
86 29 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 16:39.5 1:11:02.5 1+1+1+2 5
87 40 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 18:50.3 1:13:13.3 4+2+1+4 11
DSQ 78 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:02:22.5 1+2+1+1 5
DNS 26 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 0

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2006
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006