Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic 22:51.5 22:51.5 0+3 3
2 29 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02.5 22:54.0 1+2 3
3 66 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 14.8 23:06.3 1+4 5
4 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 41.9 23:33.4 1+2 3
5 27 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 42.3 23:33.8 0+1 1
6 35 Stine Øvreberg 1985 Norway + 44.8 23:36.3 1+1 2
7 46 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 45.8 23:37.3 2+2 4
8 41 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 46.9 23:38.4 1+3 4
9 6 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 47.1 23:38.6 0+3 3
10 33 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 47.7 23:39.2 1+1 2
11 31 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 01:04.2 23:55.7 2+3 5
12 22 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:07.5 23:59.0 1+4 5
13 51 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 01:11.3 24:02.8 2+1 3
14 54 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:30.7 24:22.2 0+4 4
15 28 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 01:42.1 24:33.6 1+1 2
16 1 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 01:44.3 24:35.8 1+3 4
17 11 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 01:55.5 24:47.0 0+2 2
18 47 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 01:58.3 24:49.8 2+2 4
19 18 Branimira Hristova 1985 Bulgaria + 02:00.2 24:51.7 0+1 1
20 62 Julia Kröll 1985 Austria + 02:08.3 24:59.8 0+3 3
21 65 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 02:12.2 25:03.7 2+3 5
22 36 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:12.9 25:04.4 3+3 6
23 58 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:16.5 25:08.0 1+5 6
24 43 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 02:23.3 25:14.8 1+3 4
25 21 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 02:25.9 25:17.4 1+3 4
26 40 Joanna Leja 1985 Poland + 02:28.7 25:20.2 2+3 5
27 10 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 02:29.3 25:20.8 2+5 7
28 19 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 02:30.9 25:22.4 3+2 5
29 57 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:37.6 25:29.1 0+4 4
30 45 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 02:39.1 25:30.6 0+4 4
31 63 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:45.8 25:37.3 3+3 6
32 56 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 02:53.9 25:45.4 4+3 7
33 25 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:54.5 25:46.0 3+0 3
34 17 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:55.7 25:47.2 1+3 4
35 8 Sofia Nordlund 1985 Sweden + 03:00.1 25:51.6 1+4 5
36 26 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 03:01.7 25:53.2 3+2 5
37 14 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 03:02.8 25:54.3 3+3 6
38 7 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 03:06.4 25:57.9 0+2 2
39 49 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:10.1 26:01.6 1+3 4
40 48 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 03:14.8 26:06.3 2+4 6
41 32 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:18.0 26:09.5 2+2 4
42 60 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:23.1 26:14.6 2+4 6
43 61 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 03:37.1 26:28.6 3+2 5
44 59 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 03:54.6 26:46.1 1+2 3
45 37 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 03:58.2 26:49.7 1+3 4
45 52 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:58.2 26:49.7 1+1 2
47 23 Kari Lunemann 1985 USA + 04:00.8 26:52.3 0+4 4
48 44 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 04:04.0 26:55.5 1+2 3
49 2 Ingeborg Almo 1985 Norway + 04:23.6 27:15.1 2+4 6
50 16 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 04:36.3 27:27.8 2+2 4
51 3 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 04:38.7 27:30.2 3+3 6
52 5 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:55.6 27:47.1 4+2 6
53 4 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:01.1 27:52.6 1+3 4
54 64 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 05:30.4 28:21.9 0+4 4
55 12 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 05:39.3 28:30.8 3+4 7
56 53 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 05:44.8 28:36.3 4+2 6
57 55 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria + 05:47.5 28:39.0 4+5 9
58 50 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:48.2 28:39.7 4+2 6
59 20 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:49.2 28:40.7 3+1 4
60 24 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 07:04.4 29:55.9 3+5 8
61 9 Mariela Cornejo 1985 Argentina + 08:57.9 31:49.4 3+4 7
62 30 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 10:01.0 32:52.5 1+5 6
63 34 Jesica Bentancourt 1987 Argentina + 10:29.9 33:21.4 5+4 9
64 15 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 11:02.8 33:54.3 3+4 7
DNS 38 Vera Lankmaier 1986 Austria 0
DNF 42 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0+3 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2004
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Tuesday 27.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004