Login

Meribel

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 1:02:31.4 1:02:31.4 0-- 0-- 0
1 72e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:02:31.4 1:02:31.4 0-- 0-- 0
1 73e Hanna Möller 1983 Germany 1:02:31.4 1:02:31.4 0-- 0-- 0
2 81e Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 03:34.1 1:06:05.5 0-- 1-- 1
2 82e Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:34.1 1:06:05.5 0-- 0-- 0
2 83e Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:34.1 1:06:05.5 0-- 0-- 0
3 61e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:20.4 1:06:51.8 1-- 0-- 1
3 62e Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 04:20.4 1:06:51.8 0-- 1-- 1
3 63e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:20.4 1:06:51.8 0-- 0-- 0
4 111e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:31.6 1:07:03.0 0-- 0-- 0
4 112e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:31.6 1:07:03.0 0-- 0-- 0
4 113e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:31.6 1:07:03.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 121e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 06:25.4 1:08:56.8 0-- 0-- 0
5 122e Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 06:25.4 1:08:56.8 0-- 0-- 0
5 123e Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 06:25.4 1:08:56.8 0-- 0-- 0
6 141e Murielle Socquet-Clerc 1983 France + 08:29.0 1:11:00.4 0-- 0-- 0
6 142e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 08:29.0 1:11:00.4 0-- 1-- 1
6 143e Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 08:29.0 1:11:00.4 1-- 1-- 2
7 191e Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 13:00.7 1:15:32.1 0-- 0-- 0
7 192e Kari Lunemann 1985 USA + 13:00.7 1:15:32.1 0-- 0-- 0
7 193e Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 13:00.7 1:15:32.1 1-- 0-- 1
8 131e Joanna Leja 1985 Poland + 13:46.8 1:16:18.2 0-- 1-- 1
8 132e Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 13:46.8 1:16:18.2 0-- 0-- 0
8 133e Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 13:46.8 1:16:18.2 0-- 0-- 0
9 91e Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 14:04.2 1:16:35.6 0-- 1-- 1
9 92e Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 14:04.2 1:16:35.6 0-- 0-- 0
9 93e Yuliya Straltsova 1984 Belarus + 14:04.2 1:16:35.6 0-- 1-- 1
10 181e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 14:44.8 1:17:16.2 2-- 2-- 4
10 182e Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 14:44.8 1:17:16.2 0-- 0-- 0
10 183e Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 14:44.8 1:17:16.2 0-- 2-- 2
11 101e Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 17:41.4 1:20:12.8 0-- 0-- 0
11 102e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 17:41.4 1:20:12.8 0-- 2-- 2
11 103e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 17:41.4 1:20:12.8 2-- 1-- 3
DNF 151e Sarah Mazuir 1985 France 0-- 0-- 0
DNF 152e Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland 0-- 0-- 0
DNF 161e Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria 1-- 1-- 2
DNF 162e Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria 0-- 0-- 0
DNF 163e Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Meribel
Nation France
Date Saturday 17.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004