Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 87 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 24:15.6 24:15.6 0+0 0
2 53 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 55.3 25:10.9 1+1 2
3 59 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:12.2 25:27.8 1+1 2
4 50 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:33.8 25:49.4 0+0 0
4 58 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:33.8 25:49.4 1+1 2
6 99 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 01:36.5 25:52.1 0+1 1
7 89 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 01:39.6 25:55.2 2+0 2
8 71 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:50.1 26:05.7 1+3 4
9 101 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 01:58.4 26:14.0 0+1 1
10 92 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:59.9 26:15.5 0+2 2
11 90 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:04.9 26:20.5 2+2 4
12 47 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:08.2 26:23.8 2+0 2
13 82 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 02:19.4 26:35.0 0+2 2
14 61 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:22.5 26:38.1 0+3 3
15 96 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 02:35.6 26:51.2 1+1 2
16 73 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 02:36.1 26:51.7 1+1 2
17 72 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 02:36.6 26:52.2 0+2 2
18 80 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:43.8 26:59.4 0+1 1
19 103 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 02:50.4 27:06.0 2+2 4
20 102 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 02:50.6 27:06.2 0+1 1
21 78 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:57.8 27:13.4 1+3 4
22 98 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:07.6 27:23.2 2+0 2
23 79 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:10.3 27:25.9 3+3 6
24 91 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:22.0 27:37.6 0+3 3
25 51 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:31.5 27:47.1 1+1 2
26 67 Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 03:32.5 27:48.1 1+1 2
27 63 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 03:33.4 27:49.0 1+0 1
28 83 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 03:53.5 28:09.1 0+1 1
29 85 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:00.4 28:16.0 3+0 3
30 93 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:02.6 28:18.2 1+1 2
31 49 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 04:11.5 28:27.1 1+1 2
32 95 Daniela Biechl 1984 Austria + 04:16.1 28:31.7 0+4 4
33 66 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 04:16.9 28:32.5 0+3 3
34 104 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:32.6 28:48.2 2+3 5
35 77 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 04:37.0 28:52.6 2+1 3
36 64 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 04:52.4 29:08.0 1+3 4
37 54 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 04:53.5 29:09.1 1+3 4
38 88 Cinzia Bedogne 1984 Italy + 04:57.5 29:13.1 2+1 3
39 94 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 05:10.5 29:26.1 1+1 2
40 69 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 05:25.0 29:40.6 2+1 3
41 86 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 05:35.2 29:50.8 2+1 3
42 97 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:37.2 29:52.8 1+2 3
43 65 Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 05:57.0 30:12.6 2+0 2
44 57 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 06:01.2 30:16.8 2+1 3
45 70 Cristina Neculoiu 1984 Romania + 06:07.8 30:23.4 1+1 2
46 60 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 06:08.6 30:24.2 3+2 5
47 76 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 06:46.8 31:02.4 2+2 4
48 52 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:23.1 31:38.7 3+0 3
49 55 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 07:29.9 31:45.5 1+2 3
50 75 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 08:41.4 32:57.0 2+2 4
51 84 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:10.5 35:26.1 1+3 4
52 68 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 13:14.7 37:30.3 3+3 6
53 56 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 19:30.1 43:45.7 4+2 6
DNS 100 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 0
DNS 62 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy 0
DNS 81 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 0
DNF 48 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece 2+- 2
DNF 74 Eva Turk - Slovenia 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004