Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Geilo

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 133 Alexander Kachanovski 1984 Russia 29:48.3 29:48.3 1+1 2
2 152 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02.0 29:50.3 0+2 2
3 149 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 05.9 29:54.2 1+0 1
4 137 Andrei Doubassov 1984 Russia + 15.9 30:04.2 1+1 2
5 150 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:11.3 30:59.6 0+4 4
6 135 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 01:17.6 31:05.9 2+1 3
7 151 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:33.9 31:22.2 1+1 2
8 130 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:58.3 31:46.6 0+2 2
9 148 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:03.1 31:51.4 0+3 3
10 119 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 02:36.9 32:25.2 1+0 1
11 138 Gerhard Stai 1984 Norway + 02:37.0 32:25.3 0+2 2
12 120 Ivan Geishtov 1985 Russia + 02:42.4 32:30.7 0+3 3
13 124 Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden + 02:51.7 32:40.0 1+3 4
14 143 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden + 03:02.4 32:50.7 0+2 2
15 144 Martin Bonnevie-Svendsen 1984 Norway + 03:03.2 32:51.5 0+1 1
16 123 Per Martin Sandtrøen 1985 Norway + 03:11.2 32:59.5 1+2 3
17 127 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 03:21.4 33:09.7 0+1 1
18 145 Sindre Hansen 1984 Norway + 03:46.5 33:34.8 1+2 3
19 118 Toms Matisons 1986 Latvia + 04:14.7 34:03.0 2+3 5
20 129 Edgars Cakars 1986 Latvia + 04:17.8 34:06.1 1+0 1
21 132 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:20.9 34:09.2 1+2 3
22 134 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria + 04:29.4 34:17.7 1+1 2
23 128 Per Håkon Klingsheim 1985 Norway + 04:29.5 34:17.8 2+0 2
24 140 Magnus Eidem 1984 Norway + 04:54.0 34:42.3 3+2 5
25 125 Jura Vsivtsev 1984 Estonia + 04:54.2 34:42.5 3+2 5
26 142 Rain Kuresoo 1984 Estonia + 04:58.3 34:46.6 0+2 2
27 139 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia + 05:43.3 35:31.6 1+3 4
28 147 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 06:11.0 35:59.3 2+1 3
29 136 Karlis Levitass 1987 Latvia + 08:29.5 38:17.8 2+2 4
30 122 Simon Allanson 1985 United Kingdom + 08:35.4 38:23.7 2+1 3
31 126 Hendrik Blueggel 1988 Netherlands + 10:29.2 40:17.5 3+3 6
DNS 117 Lars Stenvold Wiik 1984 Norway 0
DNS 121 Nicklas Andersson 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 141 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria 0
DNS 146 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNF 131 Håvard Müller Eide 1985 Norway 1+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Geilo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 27.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005