Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 20:48.4 20:48.4 0+1 1
2 64 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 18.6 21:07.0 0+0 0
3 60 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 30.7 21:19.1 0+0 0
4 62 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 47.8 21:36.2 0+1 1
5 63 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 48.5 21:36.9 0+0 0
5 70 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 48.5 21:36.9 0+0 0
7 51 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 49.2 21:37.6 0+1 1
8 17 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 52.5 21:40.9 0+0 0
9 13 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 52.8 21:41.2 0+0 0
10 45 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 55.8 21:44.2 0+0 0
11 8 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 56.0 21:44.4 0+0 0
12 52 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 58.5 21:46.9 0+1 1
13 55 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:00.2 21:48.6 1+0 1
14 29 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:00.7 21:49.1 0+1 1
15 61 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:08.6 21:57.0 1+0 1
16 67 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:10.4 21:58.8 0+0 0
17 6 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:11.4 21:59.8 0+1 1
18 34 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:12.6 22:01.0 0+1 1
19 73 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 01:14.3 22:02.7 0+0 0
20 32 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:14.9 22:03.3 1+0 1
21 66 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:17.0 22:05.4 0+1 1
22 46 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:17.9 22:06.3 0+0 0
23 21 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:22.1 22:10.5 1+2 3
24 16 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:23.1 22:11.5 1+0 1
25 28 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:23.5 22:11.9 1+2 3
26 54 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 01:26.0 22:14.4 0+0 0
27 49 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 01:30.5 22:18.9 1+1 2
28 44 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:33.8 22:22.2 0+3 3
29 53 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:37.9 22:26.3 1+1 2
30 2 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:42.2 22:30.6 1+0 1
31 43 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:42.3 22:30.7 0+0 0
32 31 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:45.3 22:33.7 2+0 2
33 26 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:50.4 22:38.8 0+1 1
34 39 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 01:51.2 22:39.6 0+1 1
35 41 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 22:42.6 0+2 2
36 72 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 01:56.8 22:45.2 0+0 0
37 24 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:57.5 22:45.9 0+1 1
38 57 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:58.1 22:46.5 0+2 2
39 20 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:59.8 22:48.2 2+1 3
40 1 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:03.8 22:52.2 0+1 1
41 50 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:06.4 22:54.8 2+0 2
42 4 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:07.7 22:56.1 1+1 2
43 42 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 02:09.9 22:58.3 2+0 2
44 10 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:13.0 23:01.4 2+0 2
45 37 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:13.3 23:01.7 1+1 2
46 71 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:25.3 23:13.7 0+0 0
47 33 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:26.8 23:15.2 1+3 4
48 18 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:30.1 23:18.5 0+1 1
49 76 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:33.5 23:21.9 2+3 5
50 75 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 02:38.5 23:26.9 0+0 0
51 30 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:41.9 23:30.3 0+2 2
52 11 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:42.8 23:31.2 1+0 1
53 12 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:53.4 23:41.8 1+2 3
54 47 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:56.1 23:44.5 2+1 3
55 38 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:59.4 23:47.8 0+2 2
56 19 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:00.1 23:48.5 2+4 6
57 14 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 03:14.7 24:03.1 0+0 0
58 68 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 03:20.5 24:08.9 0+2 2
59 69 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:24.8 24:13.2 2+2 4
60 35 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:26.8 24:15.2 0+2 2
61 74 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 03:28.7 24:17.1 2+0 2
62 15 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 03:35.0 24:23.4 1+0 1
63 22 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 03:35.7 24:24.1 1+2 3
64 9 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 03:42.0 24:30.4 1+3 4
65 58 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:42.4 24:30.8 1+2 3
66 59 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:56.4 24:44.8 1+1 2
67 7 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:56.5 24:44.9 1+2 3
68 25 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:05.8 24:54.2 0+3 3
69 65 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:11.1 24:59.5 2+3 5
70 27 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:15.5 25:03.9 1+3 4
71 48 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:36.6 25:25.0 1+1 2
72 56 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:53.6 25:42.0 1+5 6
73 3 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:09.0 25:57.4 1+2 3
74 23 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 05:29.6 26:18.0 2+2 4
75 36 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:09.4 27:57.8 0+1 1
DSQ 5 Leila Mostaco Guidolin 1983 Brazil 34:36.4 0+3 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017