Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 30:59.9 30:59.9 0+0+1+1 2
2 9 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 14.3 31:14.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 21.2 31:21.1 2+1+2+0 5
4 6 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 35.9 31:35.8 0+0+0+1 1
5 5 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 36.7 31:36.6 1+1+0+0 2
6 14 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:10.2 32:10.1 0+0+0+0 0
7 13 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:24.1 32:24.0 0+0+1+1 2
8 7 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:27.9 32:27.8 1+0+0+1 2
9 4 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:40.5 32:40.4 0+1+1+0 2
10 16 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:20.9 33:20.8 1+1+2+0 4
11 21 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:34.4 33:34.3 0+0+2+1 3
12 11 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:00.1 34:00.0 1+0+1+1 3
13 8 Marion R°nning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:00.7 34:00.6 0+0+1+2 3
14 15 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:08.3 34:08.2 0+2+1+1 4
15 19 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:22.4 34:22.3 2+0+1+2 5
16 22 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:22.9 34:22.8 0+0+1+1 2
17 10 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:36.5 34:36.4 3+2+0+0 5
18 25 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:37.7 34:37.6 1+0+1+2 4
19 20 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:51.3 34:51.2 1+2+1+1 5
20 24 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:08.4 35:08.3 0+2+1+0 3
21 38 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:11.1 35:11.0 0+0+1+0 1
22 26 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:14.6 35:14.5 0+0+2+2 4
23 12 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:26.3 35:26.2 1+2+3+2 8
24 18 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 04:26.6 35:26.5 1+0+1+3 5
25 17 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:37.2 35:37.1 0+1+2+1 4
26 27 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:39.3 35:39.2 0+1+1+1 3
27 23 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:48.4 35:48.3 1+0+1+2 4
28 34 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:56.3 35:56.2 0+1+1+2 4
29 30 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:17.7 36:17.6 0+0+1+5 6
30 32 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 05:30.9 36:30.8 1+3+3+1 8
31 39 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 05:31.1 36:31.0 0+0+4+0 4
32 36 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:40.8 36:40.7 1+0+1+1 3
33 28 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:01.2 37:01.1 0+2+1+0 3
34 43 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:19.1 37:19.0 1+0+1+2 4
35 41 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 06:39.0 37:38.9 0+2+0+0 2
36 40 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 07:24.7 38:24.6 2+1+4+2 9
37 42 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 08:16.9 39:16.8 0+1+1+2 4
DNS 29 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova
DNS 3 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia
DNS 31 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia
DNS 33 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway
DNS 35 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 45 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary
DNS 47 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia
DNS 49 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria
DNS 52 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 54 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland
DNF 37 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland 3+2+1+- 6
DNF 44 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada 0+0+3+- 3
DNF 46 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus 0+0+2+- 2
DNF 48 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA 0+1+3+- 4
DNF 50 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 51 Kristina Kovalova 1996 Ukraine 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 53 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine 3+-+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017