Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 39:50.7 39:50.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 18.5 40:09.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 5 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 37.3 40:28.0 1+1+1+0 3
4 16 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:08.9 40:59.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:33.9 41:24.6 0+0+1+1 2
6 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:38.3 41:29.0 1+1+2+2 6
7 13 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:40.0 41:30.7 1+0+1+1 3
8 17 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:59.7 41:50.4 0+0+1+0 1
9 10 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:24.9 42:15.6 1+0+0+1 2
10 21 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:38.3 42:29.0 0+2+0+0 2
11 8 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:48.5 42:39.2 1+0+2+1 4
12 14 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:53.9 42:44.6 0+0+3+3 6
13 26 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:56.2 42:46.9 0+0+2+0 2
14 9 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:57.8 42:48.5 0+1+1+3 5
15 12 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + -8:13.3 32:04.0 0+0+1+3 4
16 20 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:36.8 43:27.5 0+1+1+0 2
17 7 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:43.7 43:34.4 2+1+3+2 8
18 18 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:47.8 43:38.5 2+3+0+1 6
19 15 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:57.7 43:48.4 0+1+2+2 5
20 41 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:57.9 43:48.6 1+0+2+0 3
21 22 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 04:03.8 43:54.5 0+1+0+0 1
22 25 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 04:18.9 44:09.6 0+1+1+4 6
23 30 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 04:29.3 44:20.0 0+0+0+1 1
24 57 Hedda Lundeberg Aas 1995 Norway + 04:31.5 44:22.2 0+0+1+1 2
25 47 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 04:39.0 44:29.7 1+0+2+2 5
26 27 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 04:39.8 44:30.5 0+1+0+0 1
27 34 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:52.9 44:43.6 1+1+2+3 7
28 19 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 04:54.9 44:45.6 0+1+4+2 7
29 11 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 04:57.6 44:48.3 1+0+1+2 4
30 33 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 05:12.4 45:03.1 0+0+1+1 2
31 32 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 06:13.2 46:03.9 0+1+2+1 4
32 23 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 06:18.3 46:09.0 0+1+3+1 5
33 35 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 06:24.7 46:15.4 0+1+2+0 3
34 31 Silje Bakken - Norway + 06:27.6 46:18.3 0+0+1+0 1
35 39 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 06:34.3 46:25.0 0+0+1+1 2
36 46 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:38.8 46:29.5 0+2+1+0 3
37 24 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 06:58.8 46:49.5 0+1+0+1 2
38 42 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 07:30.2 47:20.9 1+2+0+2 5
39 28 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 07:32.1 47:22.8 3+3+2+4 12
40 43 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 07:33.8 47:24.5 1+1+1+0 3
41 52 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 07:34.9 47:25.6 1+0+2+2 5
42 53 Heidi Flo Bødal - Norway + 07:41.4 47:32.1 1+1+4+0 6
43 51 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 07:41.9 47:32.6 1+1+1+0 3
44 37 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 07:43.7 47:34.4 0+1+0+0 1
45 44 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 07:49.1 47:39.8 2+0+1+1 4
46 29 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 07:50.6 47:41.3 2+2+0+1 5
47 56 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:03.8 47:54.5 0+1+0+1 2
48 38 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 08:29.4 48:20.1 0+1+2+0 3
49 48 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 08:33.1 48:23.8 2+1+1+0 4
50 60 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 08:36.4 48:27.1 1+0+1+0 2
51 49 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:37.2 48:27.9 0+1+1+0 2
52 50 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 08:42.4 48:33.1 1+0+2+1 4
53 45 Kirsten Daae Wiig 1997 Norway + 09:43.5 49:34.2 0+1+1+2 4
54 40 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 09:49.3 49:40.0 0+1+0+1 2
55 55 Mari Sollid Eide - Norway + 10:26.2 50:16.9 0+0+3+1 4
56 58 Katja Sha Voje Bjørnstad 1996 Norway + 11:42.8 51:33.5 3+1+2+3 9
DNS 36 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway 0
DNS 59 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway 0
DNS 6 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 0
DNS 62 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 63 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 0
DNF 54 Ann Vilde Kristensen - Norway Lapped 2+0+-+- 2
DNF 61 Anette Heldal - Norway Lapped 1+0+-+- 1

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 13.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017