Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 72 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 22:07.7 22:07.7 0+0 0
2 60 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 23.1 22:30.8 1+1 2
3 62 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 36.6 22:44.3 0+1 1
4 47 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 56.3 23:04.0 1+1 2
5 64 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 57.8 23:05.5 0+1 1
6 70 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:23.2 23:30.9 0+1 1
7 39 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:38.1 23:45.8 0+2 2
8 58 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:38.3 23:46.0 0+0 0
9 10 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:52.5 24:00.2 1+0 1
10 53 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 01:59.4 24:07.1 0+0 0
11 56 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:21.7 24:29.4 1+2 3
12 66 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:22.5 24:30.2 1+3 4
13 14 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:25.1 24:32.8 1+1 2
14 59 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:28.3 24:36.0 0+1 1
15 35 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:32.4 24:40.1 1+1 2
16 50 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:34.3 24:42.0 1+2 3
17 37 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:35.4 24:43.1 0+1 1
18 46 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 02:39.5 24:47.2 0+2 2
19 29 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:39.7 24:47.4 1+0 1
20 41 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:49.7 24:57.4 1+1 2
21 44 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:52.6 25:00.3 2+1 3
22 55 Khrystyna Dmytrenko 1999 Ukraine + 02:59.0 25:06.7 1+0 1
23 67 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:03.0 25:10.7 1+1 2
24 61 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:04.4 25:12.1 1+1 2
25 28 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 03:12.1 25:19.8 0+2 2
26 3 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 03:19.7 25:27.4 1+0 1
27 30 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 03:23.4 25:31.1 0+0 0
28 63 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 03:28.9 25:36.6 0+0 0
29 48 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 03:32.5 25:40.2 1+3 4
30 68 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:34.8 25:42.5 2+1 3
31 42 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 03:36.1 25:43.8 0+1 1
31 51 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 03:36.1 25:43.8 2+3 5
33 38 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 03:40.2 25:47.9 0+0 0
34 34 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 03:48.1 25:55.8 0+0 0
35 71 Silje Bakken - Norway + 03:56.2 26:03.9 0+0 0
36 43 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 04:00.6 26:08.3 2+0 2
37 17 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:04.3 26:12.0 2+1 3
38 33 Mathea Tofte 1997 Norway + 04:04.7 26:12.4 1+1 2
39 21 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:05.0 26:12.7 0+3 3
40 25 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 04:07.9 26:15.6 1+0 1
41 40 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway + 04:08.3 26:16.0 1+0 1
42 20 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 04:10.0 26:17.7 0+0 0
43 54 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 04:11.3 26:19.0 1+1 2
44 24 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 04:25.7 26:33.4 0+1 1
45 16 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 04:26.3 26:34.0 0+0 0
46 32 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:30.1 26:37.8 3+2 5
47 1 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 04:32.0 26:39.7 1+1 2
48 49 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 04:34.1 26:41.8 1+1 2
49 45 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 04:48.3 26:56.0 1+2 3
50 65 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 04:51.0 26:58.7 1+0 1
51 13 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 04:53.4 27:01.1 1+1 2
52 52 Kirsten Daae Wiig 1997 Norway + 04:56.0 27:03.7 1+1 2
53 31 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:58.1 27:05.8 2+1 3
54 36 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 04:59.2 27:06.9 3+3 6
55 2 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 05:02.8 27:10.5 1+0 1
56 18 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:06.1 27:13.8 0+0 0
57 23 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 05:19.5 27:27.2 0+1 1
58 19 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 05:19.6 27:27.3 1+2 3
59 5 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 05:27.1 27:34.8 3+1 4
60 69 Heidi Flo Bødal - Norway + 05:46.9 27:54.6 3+2 5
61 9 Aina Fossbakken Røsten - Norway + 05:48.8 27:56.5 3+0 3
62 57 Mari Sverdrup 1996 Norway + 05:50.2 27:57.9 2+1 3
63 12 Ann Vilde Kristensen - Norway + 05:57.3 28:05.0 0+0 0
64 8 Mari Sollid Eide - Norway + 06:20.2 28:27.9 2+1 3
65 26 Anne Leren 1995 Norway + 06:32.9 28:40.6 0+3 3
66 15 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:03.4 29:11.1 4+0 4
67 6 Hedda Lundeberg Aas 1995 Norway + 07:08.4 29:16.1 2+4 6
68 27 Katja Sha Voje Bjørnstad 1996 Norway + 07:18.8 29:26.5 3+2 5
69 4 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway + 07:36.0 29:43.7 2+2 4
70 22 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 07:55.2 30:02.9 3+2 5
71 11 Anette Heldal - Norway + 07:58.2 30:05.9 0+1 1
DNS 7 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway 0

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 12.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017