Login

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 30:04.4 30:04.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 19.8 30:24.2 0+0+1+1 2
3 2 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 32.1 30:36.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 47.8 30:52.2 0+1+1+0 2
5 13 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:29.6 31:34.0 0+1+1+1 3
6 16 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:29.8 31:34.2 0+0+0+1 1
7 8 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:38.6 31:43.0 1+1+2+0 4
8 9 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:01.7 32:06.1 0+0+1+1 2
9 4 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:07.6 32:12.0 0+2+0+1 3
10 15 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:08.6 32:13.0 0+0+2+1 3
11 28 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 02:09.1 32:13.5 0+0+1+0 1
12 12 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:24.1 32:28.5 0+0+2+0 2
13 17 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:42.3 32:46.7 0+1+0+0 1
14 14 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 02:56.5 33:00.9 0+1+2+1 4
15 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:00.5 33:04.9 2+0+1+2 5
16 48 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:02.4 33:06.8 0+0+0+0 0
17 23 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:06.8 33:11.2 0+1+0+0 1
18 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:08.1 33:12.5 1+1+1+1 4
19 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:08.3 33:12.7 0+2+3+2 7
20 10 Marion R°nning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:18.3 33:22.7 0+0+2+2 4
21 36 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:22.3 33:26.7 1+1+0+0 2
22 25 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:27.6 33:32.0 0+0+0+1 1
23 31 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:59.9 34:04.3 0+0+2+1 3
24 47 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:06.2 34:10.6 0+0+2+2 4
25 38 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:13.8 34:18.2 0+0+1+1 2
26 26 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:20.3 34:24.7 0+1+1+2 4
27 18 Julia Simon 1996 France + 04:24.2 34:28.6 1+3+1+1 6
28 44 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:25.6 34:30.0 2+0+2+0 4
29 20 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:27.2 34:31.6 0+2+2+1 5
30 53 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:28.6 34:33.0 1+0+1+0 2
31 50 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 04:36.7 34:41.1 1+1+1+1 4
32 29 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:37.8 34:42.2 0+1+1+1 3
33 40 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:38.9 34:43.3 0+0+1+0 1
34 27 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:40.7 34:45.1 0+1+2+2 5
35 43 Turi Storstr°m Thoresen 1996 Norway + 04:46.3 34:50.7 0+0+1+2 3
36 52 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:07.5 35:11.9 0+1+1+1 3
37 37 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:09.1 35:13.5 1+1+0+1 3
38 30 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:17.6 35:22.0 0+0+2+3 5
39 42 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 05:40.6 35:45.0 1+2+1+2 6
40 60 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 05:54.6 35:59.0 1+0+0+1 2
41 57 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:59.5 36:03.9 0+0+1+2 3
42 46 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway + 06:06.2 36:10.6 3+1+0+0 4
43 41 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:16.4 36:20.8 1+0+3+0 4
44 55 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 06:16.5 36:20.9 1+0+0+1 2
45 59 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:40.2 36:44.6 2+0+0+3 5
46 49 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 06:42.2 36:46.6 0+1+3+1 5
47 32 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 06:52.4 36:56.8 2+2+1+2 7
48 39 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 07:15.2 37:19.6 1+2+1+3 7
DNS 19 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic
DNS 21 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine
DNS 22 Miriam G÷ssner 1990 Germany
DNS 24 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine
DNS 33 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia
DNS 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland
DNS 54 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania
DNS 58 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria
DNF 35 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 2+2+2+- 6
DNF 45 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 2+3+4+- 9
DNF 51 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 2+2+0+- 4
DNF 56 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 2+1+1+- 4

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017