Login

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 53 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 21:02.3 21:02.3 0+0 0
2 51 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 27.0 21:29.3 0+0 0
3 68 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 37.8 21:40.1 0+1 1
4 2 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 42.2 21:44.5 0+0 0
5 30 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 47.7 21:50.0 0+2 2
6 16 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 49.8 21:52.1 0+1 1
7 31 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 53.9 21:56.2 1+1 2
8 81 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 57.8 22:00.1 1+1 2
9 12 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:04.4 22:06.7 0+0 0
10 58 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 01:05.8 22:08.1 0+0 0
11 20 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:06.9 22:09.2 0+1 1
12 5 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:07.2 22:09.5 0+0 0
13 65 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:09.3 22:11.6 1+1 2
14 23 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:11.4 22:13.7 0+0 0
15 67 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:14.6 22:16.9 1+0 1
16 54 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:17.7 22:20.0 0+1 1
17 69 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:27.5 22:29.8 0+0 0
18 10 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:27.7 22:30.0 0+1 1
19 35 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:32.5 22:34.8 2+1 3
20 56 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:35.7 22:38.0 0+0 0
21 32 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:37.1 22:39.4 0+0 0
22 43 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:41.3 22:43.6 1+2 3
23 49 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:44.9 22:47.2 0+0 0
24 64 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:49.3 22:51.6 0+3 3
25 86 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:51.5 22:53.8 0+0 0
26 42 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:52.2 22:54.5 0+1 1
27 19 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:54.1 22:56.4 1+1 2
28 3 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:54.3 22:56.6 0+2 2
29 33 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:00.4 23:02.7 0+1 1
30 84 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:06.2 23:08.5 0+1 1
31 14 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:06.2 23:08.5 0+1 1
32 89 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:11.0 23:13.3 0+0 0
33 85 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:12.7 23:15.0 2+0 2
34 36 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:16.3 23:18.6 1+3 4
35 91 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:19.7 23:22.0 1+0 1
36 4 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:19.8 23:22.1 2+1 3
37 8 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:22.1 23:24.4 0+1 1
38 13 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:22.5 23:24.8 2+0 2
39 18 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:23.0 23:25.3 0+1 1
40 25 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.6 23:25.9 0+1 1
41 63 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:25.9 23:28.2 0+1 1
42 62 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:26.7 23:29.0 1+2 3
43 45 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 02:28.8 23:31.1 2+0 2
44 29 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:32.7 23:35.0 1+1 2
45 87 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:33.0 23:35.3 1+2 3
46 75 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway + 02:33.1 23:35.4 1+0 1
47 1 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:35.4 23:37.7 3+2 5
47 15 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:35.4 23:37.7 0+2 2
49 74 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:41.5 23:43.8 0+0 0
50 73 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:43.2 23:45.5 2+1 3
51 94 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:49.2 23:51.5 0+2 2
52 72 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:51.0 23:53.3 1+2 3
53 66 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:54.0 23:56.3 1+2 3
54 59 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:02.5 24:04.8 1+0 1
55 83 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 03:02.6 24:04.9 0+0 0
56 77 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:03.3 24:05.6 0+2 2
57 61 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:08.6 23:10.9 1+2 3
58 88 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:15.1 24:17.4 2+1 3
59 21 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:15.7 24:18.0 2+2 4
60 24 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 03:17.6 24:19.9 1+1 2
61 6 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:19.9 24:22.2 1+0 1
62 93 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:22.0 24:24.3 1+0 1
63 28 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:22.4 24:24.7 2+3 5
64 44 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:24.0 24:26.3 1+1 2
65 17 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:24.1 24:26.4 1+3 4
66 38 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:26.3 24:28.6 1+2 3
67 41 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:28.5 24:30.8 0+0 0
68 92 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 03:30.5 24:32.8 0+3 3
69 9 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:31.1 24:33.4 2+1 3
70 52 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 03:34.4 24:36.7 2+1 3
71 76 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:09.8 25:12.1 0+4 4
72 47 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 04:22.6 25:24.9 0+1 1
73 7 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 04:29.4 25:31.7 1+3 4
74 34 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 04:35.1 25:37.4 0+3 3
75 26 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:38.1 25:40.4 0+2 2
76 70 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus + 04:40.2 25:42.5 1+1 2
77 82 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:50.2 25:52.5 2+2 4
78 40 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 04:51.8 25:54.1 0+0 0
79 57 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:59.7 26:02.0 2+0 2
80 80 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:37.3 26:39.6 3+2 5
81 37 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 05:50.0 26:52.3 1+3 4
82 22 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 07:00.4 28:02.7 2+2 4
83 11 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 07:08.4 28:10.7 0+2 2
84 46 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 07:35.6 28:37.9 2+2 4
85 27 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 08:06.3 29:08.6 1+3 4
86 48 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + 08:33.0 29:35.3 0+3 3
87 55 Uranbaigali Otgondavaa 1995 Mongolia + 09:57.5 30:59.8 3+4 7
88 39 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 10:09.6 31:11.9 2+4 6
89 78 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:31.8 31:34.1 5+2 7
DNS 50 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France
DNS 71 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada
DNS 79 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine
DNS 90 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine
DNF 60 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada 2 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Friday 27.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017